1994 RACES

1 00-00 ARGAAutódromo Martín Miguel de Güemes
 
 
2 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Aldea Romana
 
 
3 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Ciudad de Mar del PlataFormula 1
 
 
4 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Juan Manuel FangioFormula 1
 
 
5 05-00 ARGBCircuito Roberto HirchFormula 1
  1-Orlando Sotro
 
6 00-00 ARGCAutódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez
 
 
7 00-00 ARGCAutódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez
 
 
8 00-00 ARGCAutódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez
 
 
9 00-00 ARGCPista Rojamidgets
 
 
10 00-00 ARGEAutódromo Ciudad de Paraná
 
 
11 00-00 ARGJAutódromo El Zondatouring cars
 
 
12 00-00 ARGMAutódromo General San Martín
 
 
13 00-00 ARGNAutódromo Ciudad de Oberátouring cars
 
 
14 00-00 ARGRAutódromo Ciudad de General Roca
 
 
15 00-00 ARGSAutódromo Ciudad de Rafaela
 
 
16 00-00 ARGSAutódromo Parque de la Velocidad
 
 
17 11-13 AUSSAAdelaide Street CircuitFormula One WorldAustralian GP
  1-Nigel Mansell, 2-Gerhard Berger, 3-Martin Brundle, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-Olivier Panis, 6-Jean Alesi
  81 laps
18 08-27 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFIA Formula 3000
  1-Jules Boullion, 2-Didier Cottaz, 3-Kenny Bräck, 4-Guillaume Gomez, 5-Gil de Ferran, 6-Fabrizio de Simone
  27 laps
19 08-28 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFormula One WorldBelgian GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-Mika Hakkinen, 3-Jos Verstappen, 4-David Coulthard, 5-Mark Blundell, 6-Gianni Morbidelli
  44 laps
20 03-27 BRASPAutódromo Int'l de José Carlos PaceFormula One WorldBrazilian GP
  1-Michal Schumacher, 2-Damon Hill, 3-Jean Alesi, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-Ukyo Katayama, 6-Karl Wendlinger
  71 laps
21 06-12 CANPQCircuit Gilles VilleneuveFormula One WorldCanadian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Damon Hill, 3-Jean Alesi, 4-Gerhard Berger, 5-David Coulthard, 6-JJ Lehto
  69 laps
22 07-30 DEUBWHockenheim RingFIA Formula 3000
  1-Franck Lagorce, 2-Jules Boullion, 3-Gil de Ferran, 4-Vincenzo Sospiri, 5-Marc Goossens, 6-Wim Eyckmans
  29 laps
23 07-31 DEUBWHockenheim RingFormula One WorldGerman GP
  1-Gerhard Berger, 2-Olivier Panis, 3-Eric Bernard, 4-Christian Fittipaldi, 5-Gianni Morbidelli, 6-Erik Comas
  45 laps
24 10-16 ESPANCircuito de JerezFormula One WorldEuropean GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Damon Hill, 3-Mika Hakkinen, 4-Eddie Irvine, 5-Gerhard Berger, 6-Heinz-Harald Frentzen
  69 laps
25 05-28 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaFIA Formula 3000
  1-Massimiliano Papis, 2-Fabrizio de Simone, 3-Vincenzo Sospiri, 4-Jordi Gené, 5-Franck Lagorce, 6-Marc Goossens
  41 laps
26 05-29 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaFormula One WorldSpanish GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-Michael Schumacher, 3-Mark Blundell, 4-Jean Alesi, 5-Pierluigi Martini, 6-Eddie Irvine
  65 laps
27 05-23 FRABCircuit de PauFIA Formula 3000Pau GP
  1-Gil de Ferran, 2-Vincenzo Sospiri, 3-Didier Cottaz, 4-Jules Boullion, 5-Franck Lagorce, 6-Guillaume Gomez
  71 laps
28 07-03 FRADCircuit de Nevers Magny-CoursFormula One WorldFrench GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Damon Hill, 3-Gerhard Berger, 4-Heinz-Harald Frentzen, 5-Pierluigi Martini, 6-Andrea de Cesaris
  72 laps
29 10-02 FRADCircuit de Nevers Magny-CoursFIA Formula 3000
  1-Jules Boullion, 2-Franck Lagorce, 3-Guillaume Gomez, 4-Tarso Marques, 5-Vincenzo Sospiri, 6-Massimiliano Papis
  48 laps
30 06-18 FRARCircuit de la Sartheendurance24 Heures du Mans
  1-Yannick Dalmas / Hurley Haywood / Mauro Baldi, 2-Eddie Irvine / Mauro Martini / Jeff Krosnoff, 3-Hans-Joachim Stuck / Danny Sullivan / Thierry Boutsen, 4-Steven Andskar / George Fouche / Bob Wollek, 5-Steve Millen / Johnny O'Connell / John Morton, 6-Derek Bell / Robin Donovan / Jurgen Laessig
  344 laps
31 05-02 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFIA Formula 3000International Trophy
  1-Franck Lagorce, 2-David Coulthard, 3-Gil de Ferran, 4-Vincenzo Sospiri, 5-Hideki Noda, 6-Didier Cottaz
  38 laps
32 07-10 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFormula One WorldBritish GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-Jean Alesi, 3-Mika Hakkinen, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-David Coulthard, 6-Ukyo Katayama
  60 laps
33 08-14 HUN HungaroringFormula One WorldHungarian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Damon Hill, 3-Jos Verstappen, 4-Martin Brundle, 5-Mark Blundell, 6-Olivier Panis
  77 laps
34 05-01 ITAEMIAutodromo Enzo e Dino FerrariFormula One WorldSan Marino GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Nicola Larini, 3-Mika Hakkinen, 4-Karl Wendlinger, 5-Ukyo Katayama, 6-Damon Hill
  58 laps, shortened from 61 laps
35 09-11 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale di MonzaFormula One WorldItalian GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-Gerhard Berger, 3-Mika Hakkinen, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-Martin Brundle, 6-David Coulthard
  53 laps
36 07-17 ITASICAutodromo di PergusaFIA Formula 3000Mediterranean GP
  1-Gil de Ferran, 2-Franck Lagorce, 3-Hideki Noda, 4-Massimiliano Papis, 5-Jérôme Policand, 6-Christian Pescatori
  41 laps
37 11-06 JPN Suzuka CircuitlandFormula One WorldJapanese GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-Michael Schumacher, 3-Jean Alesi, 4-Nigel Mansell, 5-Eddie Irvine, 6-Heinz-Harald Frentzen
  50 laps, shortened from 53 laps
38 04-17 JPN TI Circuit AidaFormula One WorldPacific GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Gerhard Berger, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Christian Fittipaldi, 5-Heinz-Harald Frentzen, 6-Erik Comas
  83 laps
39 05-15 MCO Circuit de MonacoFormula One WorldMonaco GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Martin Brundle, 3-Gerhard Berger, 4-Andrea de Cesaris, 5-Jean Alesi, 6-Michele Alboreto
  78 laps
40 09-24 PRT Autódromo do EstorilFIA Formula 3000
  1-Jules Boullion, 2-Vincenzo Sospiri, 3-Guillaume Gomez, 4-Pedro Diniz, 5-Didier Cottaz, 6-Kenny Bräck
  44 laps
41 09-25 PRT Autódromo do EstorilFormula One WorldPortuguese GP
  1-Damon Hill, 2-David Coulthard, 3-Mika Hakkinen, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-Jos Verstappen, 6-Martin Brundle
  71 laps
42 00-00 USAAKAnchorage Fur Rendezvous
 
 
43 00-00 USAAKCapitol Speedway
 
 
44 00-00 USAAKKodiak Island Raceway
 
 
45 00-00 USAAKRobert Mitchell Memorial Raceway
 
 
46 00-00 USAAKTanacross Airport
 
 
47 00-00 USAAKTwin City Raceway
 
 
48 02-06 USAAZPhoenix International RacewayUSAC National/Western midgetsCopper World Classic
  1-Chuck Gurney
 
49 11-24 USACABakersfield SpeedwayUSAC National/Western midgetsTurkey Night GP
  1-Jordan Hermansader
  100 laps
50 00-00 USAHIHawaii Raceway Park
 
 
51 00-00 USAHIHawaii Raceway Park
 
 
52 00-00 USAHIHilo Stock Car Oval
 
 
53 05-29 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayCART IndycarIndianapolis 500
  1-Al Unser Jr, 2-Jacques Villeneuve, 3-Bobby Rahal, 4-Jimmy Vasser, 5-Robby Gordon, 6-Michael Andretti
  200 laps
54 05-28 USAINIndianapolis Raceway ParkUSAC National midgetsNight Before the 500
  1-Ted Hines
  50 laps
55 09-11 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackUSAC National midgetsHut Hundred
  1-Kevin Doty
  100 laps
56 00-00 USAKSBelleville High BanksmidgetsBelleville Midget Nationals
  1-Kevin Doty
 
57 01-10 USAOKTulsa Expo RacewaymidgetsChili Bowl Midget Nationals
  1-Andy Hillenburg, 2-Stevie Reeves, 3-Steve Kinser, 4-Kenny Irwin, 5-Ron Shuman
  50 laps
58 00-00 USAWIAngell Park SpeedwayBMARA midgetsFiremen's Nationals
  1-Kevin Doty