2004 RACES

1 00-00 AND Grandvalira Circuit
 
 
2 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Aldea Romana
 
 
3 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Ciudad de 9 de Julio
 
 
4 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Ciudad de Dolores
 
 
5 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Ciudad de Mar del Plata
 
 
6 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Ciudad de Pigüé
 
 
7 00-00 ARGBAutódromo Oscar Zambano
 
 
8 00-00 ARGCAutódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez
 
 
9 00-00 ARGCCircuito Efrén Chemollimidgets
 
 
10 00-00 ARGDAutódromo Auto Moto Club San Luis
 
 
11 00-00 ARGEAutódromo Ciudad de Concordia
 
 
12 00-00 ARGEAutódromo Ciudad de Paraná
 
 
13 00-00 ARGJAutódromo El Zonda Eduardo Copellotouring cars
 
 
14 00-00 ARGLAutódromo Ciudad de Santa Rosa
 
 
15 00-00 ARGMAutódromo Las Paredes
 
 
16 00-00 ARGNAutódromo Ciudad de Oberátouring cars
 
 
17 00-00 ARGRAutódromo Ciudad de General Roca
 
 
18 04-24 ARGRViedmaTC2000 Argentina
  1-Gabriel Ponce de León
 
19 00-00 ARGUGeneral San Martín
 
 
20 00-00 ARGXAutódromo Oscar Cabalén
 
 
21 01-08 AUSNSWParramatta City RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
 
22 01-09 AUSNSWParramatta City RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
 
23 01-10 AUSNSWParramatta City RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
 
24 03-07 AUSVICAlbert Park Grand Prix CircuitFormula One WorldAustralian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-Ralf Schumacher, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Jarno Trulli, 8-David Coulthard, 9-Takuma Sato, 10-Giancarlo Fisichella
  58 laps
25 08-28 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFIA Formula 3000
  1-Robert Doornbos, 2-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 3-José María López, 4-Tomáš Enge, 5-Patrick Friesacher, 6-Tony Schmidt
  22 laps
26 08-29 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFormula One WorldBelgian GP
  1-Kimi Räikkönen, 2-Michael Schumacher, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Giancarlo Fisichella, 6-Christian Klien, 7-David Coulthard, 8-Olivier Panis, 9-Jarno Trulli, 10-Ricardo Zonta
  44 laps
27 04-04 BHR Bahrain Int'l CircuitFormula One WorldBahrain GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Jarno Trulli, 5-Takuma Sato, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7-Ralf Schumacher, 8-Mark Webber, 9-Olivier Panis, 10-Cristiano da Matta
  57 laps
28 10-24 BRASPAutódromo Int'l de José Carlos PaceFormula One WorldBrazilian GP
  1-Juan Pablo Montoya, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Ralf Schumacher, 6-Takuma Sato, 7-Michael Schumacher, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Giancarlo Fisichella, 10-Jacques Villeneuve
  71 laps
29 09-17 CANONBrockville Ontario Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
30 06-13 CANPQCircuit Gilles VilleneuveFormula One WorldCanadian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Giancarlo Fisichella, 5-Kimi Räikkönen, 6-David Coulthard, 7-Timo Glock, 8-Nick Heidfeld, 9-Christian Klien, 10-Zsolt Baumgartner
  70 laps
31 09-26 CHN Shanghai Int'l CircuitFormula One WorldChinese GP
  1-Rubens Barrichello, 2-Jenson Button, 3-Kimi Räikkönen, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Takuma Sato, 7-Giancarlo Fisichella, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-David Coulthard, 10-Mark Webber
  56 laps
32 07-24 DEUBWHockenheim RingFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Enrico Toccacelo, 3-Esteban Guerrieri, 4-Robert Doornbos, 5-Tony Schmidt, 6-José María López
  33 laps
33 07-25 DEUBWHockenheim RingFormula One WorldGerman GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Jenson Button, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-David Coulthard, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Mark Webber, 7-Antônio Pizzonia, 8-Takuma Sato, 9-Giancarlo Fisichella, 10-Christian Klien
  66 laps
34 10-22 DEUBWHockenheim RingFormula 3
  1-Jan Seyffarth
 
35 05-29 DEURPNürburgringFIA Formula 3000
  1-Enrico Toccacelo, 2-Robert Doornbos, 3-Yannick Schroeder, 4-Esteban Guerrieri, 5-José María López, 6-Raffaele Giammaria
  30 laps
36 05-30 DEURPNürburgringFormula One WorldEuropean GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Jarno Trulli, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Giancarlo Fisichella, 7-Mark Webber, 8-Juan Pablo Montoya, 9-Felipe Massa, 10-Nick Heidfeld
  60 laps
37 05-08 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Enrico Toccacelo, 3-Raffaele Giammaria, 4-Patrick Friesacher, 5-Esteban Guerrieri, 6-José María López
  33 laps
38 05-09 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaFormula One WorldSpanish GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Jarno Trulli, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Takuma Sato, 6-Ralf Schumacher, 7-Giancarlo Fisichella, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Felipe Massa, 10-David Coulthard
  66 laps
39 07-03 FRADCircuit de Nevers Magny-CoursFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Tomáš Enge, 3-Patrick Friesacher, 4-Yannick Schroeder, 5-Robert Doornbos, 6-Esteban Guerrieri
  35 laps
40 07-04 FRADCircuit de Nevers Magny-CoursFormula One WorldFrench GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Jarno Trulli, 5-Jenson Button, 6-David Coulthard, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Juan Pablo Montoya, 9-Mark Webber, 10-Marc Gené
  70 laps
41 06-12 FRARCircuit de la Sartheendurance24 Heures du Mans
  1-Seiji Ara / Rinaldo Capello / Tom Kristensen, 2-Jamie Davies / Johnny Herbert / Guy Smith, 3-JJ Lehto / Marco Werner / Emanuele Pirro, 4-Soheil Ayari / Erik Comas / Benoit Treluyer, 5-Allan McNish / Pierre Kaffer / Frank Biela, 6-Oliver Gavin / Olivier Beretta / Jan Magnussen
  379 laps
42 07-10 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Enrico Toccacelo, 3-Tomáš Enge, 4-José María López, 5-Patrick Friesacher, 6-Raffaele Giammaria
  30 laps
43 07-11 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFormula One WorldBritish GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Giancarlo Fisichella, 7-David Coulthard, 8-Mark Webber, 9-Felipe Massa, 10-Fernando Alonso
  60 laps
44 08-14 HUN HungaroringFIA Formula 3000
  1-Patrick Friesacher, 2-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 3-Enrico Toccacelo, 4-Tomáš Enge, 5-Esteban Guerrieri, 6-Ernesto Viso
  35 laps
45 08-15 HUN HungaroringFormula One WorldHungarian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-Juan Pablo Montoya, 5-Jenson Button, 6-Takuma Sato, 7-Antônio Pizzonia, 8-Giancarlo Fisichella, 9-David Coulthard, 10-Mark Webber
  70 laps
46 04-24 ITAEMIAutodromo Enzo e Dino FerrariFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Enrico Toccacelo, 3-Robert Doornbos, 4-Raffaele Giammaria, 5-Tomáš Enge, 6-Jeffrey van Hooydonk
  31 laps
47 04-25 ITAEMIAutodromo Enzo e Dino FerrariFormula One WorldSan Marino GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Jenson Button, 3-Juan Pablo Montoya, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Jarno Trulli, 6-Rubens Barrichello, 7-Ralf Schumacher, 8-Kimi Räikkönen, 9-Giancarlo Fisichella, 10-Felipe Massa
  62 laps
48 09-11 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale di MonzaFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Tomáš Enge, 3-Robert Doornbos, 4-Raffaele Giammaria, 5-Esteban Guerrieri, 6-Mathias Lauda
  26 laps
49 09-12 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale di MonzaFormula One WorldItalian GP
  1-Rubens Barrichello, 2-Michael Schumacher, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Takuma Sato, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-David Coulthard, 7-Antônio Pizzonia, 8-Giancarlo Fisichella, 9-Mark Webber, 10-Jarno Trulli
  53 laps
50 10-10 JPN Suzuka CircuitFormula One WorldJapanese GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Ralf Schumacher, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Takuma Sato, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Kimi Räikkönen, 7-Juan Pablo Montoya, 8-Giancarlo Fisichella, 9-Felipe Massa, 10-Jacques Villeneuve
  53 laps
51 05-22 MCO Circuit de MonacoFIA Formula 3000
  1-Vitantonio Liuzzi, 2-Enrico Toccacelo, 3-José María López, 4-Raffaele Giammaria, 5-Patrick Friesacher, 6-Robert Doornbos
  45 laps
52 05-23 MCO Circuit de MonacoFormula One WorldMonaco GP
  1-Jarno Trulli, 2-Jenson Benson, 3-Rubens Barrichello, 4-Juan Pablo Montoya, 5-Felipe Massa, 6-Cristiano da Matta, 7-Nick Heidfeld, 8-Olivier Panis, 9-Zsolt Baumgartner, 10-Ralf Schumacher
  77 laps
53 03-21 MYS Sepang Int'l CircuitFormula One WorldMalaysian GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Juan Pablo Montoya, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Rubens Barrichello, 5-Jarno Trulli, 6-David Coulthard, 7-Fernando Alonso, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Cristiano da Matta, 10-Christian Klien
  56 laps
54 00-00 USAAKAnchorage Fur Rendezvous
 
 
55 00-00 USAAKCapitol Speedway
 
 
56 00-00 USAAKKodiak Island Raceway
 
 
57 00-00 USAAKMitchell Raceway
 
 
58 00-00 USAAKNorth Pole Speedway
 
 
59 00-00 USAAKNorth Star Speedway
 
 
60 00-00 USAAKTanacross Airport
 
 
61 00-00 USAAKTwin City Raceway
 
 
62 00-00 USAAKUnion Field Raceway
 
 
63 00-00 USAALBarber Motorsports Park
 
 
64 04-24 USAALTalladega Short TrackWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  35 laps
65 02-20 USAAZManzanita SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tyler Walker
  25 laps
66 02-21 USAAZManzanita SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
67 03-20 USAAZPhoenix International RacewayUSAC National/Western midgetsCopper World Classic
  1-JJ Yeley
 
68 09-03 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  25 laps
69 09-04 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
70 09-05 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
71 11-25 USACAIrwindale SpeedwayUSAC National/Western midgetsTurkey Night GP
  1-Bobby East
  100 laps
72 02-28 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  30 laps
73 09-11 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
74 10-29 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Erin Crocker
  25 laps
75 10-30 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Terry McCarl
  35 laps
76 08-17 USACORocky Mountain National SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  35 laps
77 02-10 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parkmodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
78 00-00 USAHIHawaii Motor Speedway
 
 
79 00-00 USAHIHawaii Raceway Park
 
 
80 00-00 USAHIHilo Motor Speedway
 
 
81 05-01 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Mark Kinser
  25 laps
82 06-25 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  20 laps
83 06-26 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  40 laps
84 08-14 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprintsKnoxville Nationals
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
85 06-09 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  35 laps
86 05-15 USAILTri-City SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  25 laps
87 10-09 USAILTri-City SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
88 05-30 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIRL IndyCar SeriesIndianapolis 500
  1-Buddy Rice, 2-Tony Kanaan, 3-Dan Wheldon, 4-Bryan Herta, 5-Bruno Junqueira, 6-Vitor Meira
  180 laps, shortened by rain
89 06-20 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayFormula One WorldUnited States GP
  1-Michael Schumacher, 2-Rubens Barrichello, 3-Takuma Sato, 4-Jarno Trulli, 5-Olivier Panis, 6-Kimi Räikkönen, 7-David Coulthard, 8-Zsolt Baumgartner, 9-Giancarlo Fisichella
  73 laps
90 05-29 USAINIndianapolis Raceway ParkUSAC National midgetsNight Before the 500
  1-Ron Gregory
  50 laps
91 05-06 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Smith
  40 laps
92 05-21 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackUSAC National midgetsHut Hundred
  1-Bobby East
  100 laps
93 10-08 USAINTri-State SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  40 laps
94 10-16 USAKS81 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
95 07-30 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National/Western midgetsBelleville Midget Nationals Prelim
  1-Bobby East
  25 laps
96 07-31 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National/Western midgetsBelleville Midget Nationals
  1-Bobby East
  40 laps
97 05-08 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  35 laps
98 03-26 USALAThunder Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart
  35 laps
99 02-29 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
100 03-21 USAMDHagerstown Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
101 05-29 USAMDHagerstown SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Greg Hodnett
  30 laps
102 07-14 USAMIHartford Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  30 laps
103 09-27 USAMIIonia Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
104 09-24 USAMNJackson SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
105 05-21 USAMNPrinceton SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  30 laps
106 05-22 USAMNPrinceton SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  40 laps
107 04-17 USAMOI-55 RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  40 laps
108 06-30 USAMOJoplin 66 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Terry McCarl
  30 laps
109 04-16 USAMOMissouri State FairgroundsWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
110 08-20 USAMTBMP SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
111 08-21 USAMTBMP SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  40 laps
112 04-02 USANCDirt Track @ Lowe's Motor Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  50 laps
113 07-08 USANDRed River Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  25 laps
114 07-09 USANDRed River Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  25 laps
115 07-10 USANDRed River Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  11 laps
116 06-19 USANEEagle RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
117 06-20 USANEEagle RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  40 laps
118 09-17 USANEEagle RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
119 09-18 USANEEagle RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
120 07-07 USANJNew Egypt Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  50 laps
121 07-21 USANJNew Egypt Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  50 laps
122 03-04 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
123 03-05 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
124 11-05 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  25 laps
125 11-06 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Terry McCarl
  30 laps
126 05-07 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
127 06-11 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
128 06-25 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
129 06-30 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  75 laps
130 07-09 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
131 08-06 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
132 08-27 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  20 laps
133 09-03 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
134 09-24 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  49 laps
135 09-26 USANYCanandaigua Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
136 04-24 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
137 05-22 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
138 06-05 USANYLebanon Valley Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  24 laps
139 06-19 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
140 07-25 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
141 06-20 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  25 laps
142 07-08 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
143 07-08 USANYOrange County Fair Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
144 07-26 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  25 laps
145 07-26 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Mark Kinser
  25 laps
146 10-23 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway358ci modifiedsEastern States 150
  1-Brett Hearn
  150 laps
147 10-24 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwaymodifiedsEastern States 200
  1-Brett Hearn
  200 laps
148 05-02 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway Parkmodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
149 06-02 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
150 09-18 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway Park358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
151 09-19 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway Parkmodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  200 laps
152 04-09 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
153 04-10 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
154 06-05 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
155 07-16 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Dale Blaney
  30 laps
156 07-17 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Jason Sides
  40 laps
157 08-06 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  30 laps
158 05-11 USAOHK-C RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  40 laps
159 06-04 USAOHSharon SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
160 07-28 USAOHSharon SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
161 10-15 USAOKState Fair SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  30 laps
162 01-10 USAOKTulsa Expo RacewaymidgetsChili Bowl Midget Nationals
  1-Cory Kruseman, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-JJ Yeley, 4-Tony Stewart, 5-Jason Leffler
  50 laps
163 08-31 USAORCottage Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kraig Kinser
  40 laps
164 06-16 USAPABig Diamond Racewaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
165 05-30 USAPAGrandview SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  35 laps
166 05-25 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  35 laps
167 07-20 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  35 laps
168 09-29 USAPAPort Royal SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
169 05-27 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Fred Rahmer
  25 laps
170 05-28 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Don Kreitz Jr
  30 laps
171 07-23 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Lance Dewease
  30 laps
172 07-24 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
173 10-01 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Mark Smith
  25 laps
174 10-02 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
175 07-06 USASDHuset's SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  35 laps
176 07-16 USATNMurphy SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Chris Madden
 
177 03-27 USATXHouston Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
178 03-12 USATXLone Star SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  20 laps
179 04-03 USATXTexas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Brian Paulus
  30 laps
180 08-27 USAWAGrays Harbor Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  25 laps
181 08-28 USAWAGrays Harbor Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
182 00-00 USAWIAngell Park SpeedwayBMARA midgetsFiremen's Nationals
  1-Scott Hatton
 
183 07-12 USAWICedar Lake SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  35 laps
184 06-12 USAWIRaceway @ Powercom ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  40 laps
185 09-25 USAWIRaceway @ Powercom ParkWoO sprints
  1-Tim Shaffer
  40 laps
186 07-31 USAWISheboygan County Fair ParkWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  40 laps