2013 RACES

1 11-02 ARE Yas Marina CircuitGP2
  1-Alexander Rossi
 
2 11-03 ARE Yas Marina CircuitFormula One WorldAbu Dhabi GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Mark Webber, 3-Nico Rosberg, 4-Romain Grosjean, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Paul di Resta, 7-Lewis Hamilton, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Adrian Sutil
  55 laps; 22 starters/21 finishers
3 11-03 ARE Yas Marina CircuitGP2
  1-James Calado
 
4 00-00 ARGUGeneral San Martín
 
 
5 03-17 AUSVICMelbourne Grand Prix CircuitFormula One WorldAustralian GP
  1-Kimi Räikkönen, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Lewis Hamilton, 6-Mark Webber, 7-Adrian Sutil, 8-Paul di Resta, 9-Jenson Button, 10-Romain Grosjean
  58 laps; 21 starters/18 finishers
6 08-24 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-Sam Bird
 
7 08-25 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFormula One WorldBelgian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Nico Rosberg, 5-Mark Webber, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Adrian Sutil, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  44 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
8 08-25 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-James Calado
 
9 04-20 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Fabio Leimer
 
10 04-21 BHR Bahrain International CircuitFormula One WorldBahrain GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Paul di Resta, 5-Lewis Hamilton, 6-Sergio Pérez, 7-Mark Webber, 8-Fernando Alonso, 9-Nico Rosberg, 10-Jenson Button
  57 laps; 22 starters/21 finishers
11 04-21 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Sam Bird
 
12 11-24 BRASPAutódromo José Carlos PaceFormula One WorldBrazilian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Mark Webber, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Nico Rosberg, 6-Sergio Pérez, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Lewis Hamilton, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  71 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
13 08-23 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
14 08-24 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
15 07-30 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
16 07-27 CANPQAutodrome DrummondWoO sprints
  1-Cody Darrah
  35 laps
17 06-09 CANPQCircuit Gilles VilleneuveFormula One WorldCanadian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Mark Webber, 5-Nico Rosberg, 6-Jean-Éric Vergne, 7-Paul di Resta, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Kimi Räikkönen, 10-Adrian Sutil
  70 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
18 04-14 CHN Shanghai International CircuitFormula One WorldChinese GP
  1-Fernando Alonso, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Jenson Button, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Daniel Ricciardo, 8-Paul di Resta, 9-Romain Grosjean, 10-Nico Hülkenberg
  56 laps; 22 starters/18 finishers
19 07-06 DEURPNürburgringGP2
  1-Marcus Ericsson
 
20 07-07 DEURPNürburgringFormula One WorldGerman GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Lewis Hamilton, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Mark Webber, 8-Sergio Pérez, 9-Nico Rosberg, 10-Nico Hülkenberg
  60 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
21 07-07 DEURPNürburgringGP2
  1-Jon Lancaster
 
22 05-11 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaGP2
  1-Robin Frijns
 
23 05-12 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaFormula One WorldSpanish GP
  1-Fernando Alonso, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Felipe Massa, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Mark Webber, 6-Nico Rosberg, 7-Paul di Resta, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  66 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
24 05-12 ESPCTCircuit de CatalunyaGP2
  1-Stefano Coletti
 
25 06-22 FRARCircuit de la Sartheendurance24 Heures du Mans
  1-Allan McNish/Tom Kristensen/Loïc Duval, 2-Anthony Davidson/Stéphane Sarrazin/Sébastien Buemi, 3-Marc Gené/Oliver Jarvis/Lucas di Grassi, 4-Alexander Wurz/Nicolas Lapierre/Kazuki Nakajima, 5-André Lotterer/Marcel Fässler/Benoît Tréluyer, 6-Nick Leventis/Jonny Kane/Danny Watts
  348 laps
26 06-29 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Sam Bird
 
27 06-30 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFormula One WorldBritish GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Mark Webber, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-Lewis Hamilton, 5-Kimi Räikkönen, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Adrian Sutil, 8-Daniel Ricciardo, 9-Paul di Resta, 10-Nico Hülkenberg
  52 laps; 22 starters/18 finishers
28 06-30 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Jon Lancaster
 
29 07-27 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
30 07-28 HUN HungaroringFormula One WorldHungarian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Mark Webber, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Romain Grosjean, 7-Jenson Button, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Pastor Maldonado
  70 laps; 22 starters/17 finishers
31 07-28 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Nathanaël Berthon
 
32 10-27 IND Buddh International CircuitFormula One WorldIndian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Sergio Pérez, 6-Lewis Hamilton, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Paul di Resta, 9-Adrian Sutil, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  60 laps; 22 starters/18 finishers
33 09-07 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Fabio Leimer
 
34 09-08 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaFormula One WorldItalian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Mark Webber, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Nico Hülkenberg, 6-Nico Rosberg, 7-Daniel Ricciardo, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Lewis Hamilton, 10-Jenson Button
  53 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
35 09-08 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Adrian Quaife-Hobbs
 
36 10-13 JPN Suzuka CircuitFormula One WorldJapanese GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Mark Webber, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Kimi Räikkönen, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Esteban Gutiérrez, 8-Nico Rosberg, 9-Jenson Button, 10-Felipe Massa
  53 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
37 10-06 KOR Korea International CircuitFormula One WorldKorean GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Nico Hülkenberg, 5-Lewis Hamilton, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7-Nico Rosberg, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Felipe Massa, 10-Sergio Pérez
  55 laps; 22 starters/17 finishers
38 05-24 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  1-Sam Bird
 
39 05-25 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  1-Stefano Coletti
 
40 05-26 MCO Circuit de MonacoFormula One WorldMonaco GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Sebastian Vettel, 3-Mark Webber, 4-Lewis Hamilton, 5-Adrian Sutil, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Fernando Alonso, 8-Jean-Éric Vergne, 9-Paul di Resta, 10-Kimi Räikkönen
  78 laps; 22 starters/15 finishers
41 03-23 MYS Sepang International CircuitGP2
  1-Fabio Leimer
 
42 03-24 MYS Sepang International CircuitFormula One WorldMalaysian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Mark Webber, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Nico Rosberg, 5-Felipe Massa, 6-Romain Grosjean, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Jean-Éric Vergne
  56 laps; 22 starters/16 finishers
43 03-24 MYS Sepang International CircuitGP2
  1-Stefano Coletti
 
44 09-21 SGP Marina Bay Street CircuitGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
45 09-22 SGP Marina Bay Street CircuitFormula One WorldSingapore GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Kimi Räikkönen, 4-Nico Rosberg, 5-Lewis Hamilton, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Jenson Button, 8-Sergio Pérez, 9-Nico Hülkenberg, 10-Adrian Sutil
  61 laps; 22 starters/18 finishers
46 09-22 SGP Marina Bay Street CircuitGP2
  1-Sam Bird
 
47 00-00 USAAKCapitol Speedway
 
 
48 00-00 USAAKMitchell Raceway
 
 
49 00-00 USAAKNorth Pole Speedway
 
 
50 00-00 USAAKTanacross Airport
 
 
51 00-00 USAAKTwin City Raceway
 
 
52 00-00 USAALBarber Motorsports Park
 
 
53 03-09 USAAZTucson International RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
54 04-05 USACAAntioch SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Golobic
  30 laps
55 09-08 USACAAntioch SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kyle Larson
  30 laps
56 04-12 USACAKings SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
57 03-29 USACAMerced SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  40 laps
58 04-13 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
59 11-00 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National midgetsTurkey Night GP
  1-Dave Darland
 
60 03-23 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  40 laps
61 09-06 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
62 09-07 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Jason Meyers
  40 laps
63 03-22 USACAStockton 99 Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Kyle Larson
  30 laps
64 03-15 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  35 laps
65 03-16 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  35 laps
66 02-15 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
67 02-16 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Terry McCarl
  30 laps
68 02-17 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
69 02-23 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parkmodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  50 laps
70 00-00 USAHIHilo Motor Speedway
 
 
71 00-00 USAHIKalaeloa Raceway Park
 
 
72 03-17 USAHIKalaeloa Raceway Park
 
 
73 00-00 USAHIParadise Speedway
 
 
74 06-07 USAIA34 RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  34 laps
75 09-13 USAIAClay County FairgroundsWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
76 05-11 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
77 06-15 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
78 08-10 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprintsKnoxville Nationals
  1-Donny Schatz
  50 laps
79 06-28 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  40 laps
80 05-26 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndyCarIndianapolis 500
  1-Tony Kanaan, 2-Carlos Muñoz, 3-Ryan Hunter-Reay, 4-Marco Andretti, 5-Justin Wilson, 6-Helio Castroneves
 
81 06-05 USAINKokomo SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  40 laps
82 05-27 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
83 05-25 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisUSAC National Pavement midgetsNight Before the 500
  1-Darren Hagen
  30 laps
84 04-20 USAINTri-State SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  40 laps
85 00-00 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National midgetsBelleville Midget Nationals
  1-Christopher Bell
 
86 07-05 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  29 laps
87 07-06 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
88 06-08 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  30 laps
89 09-29 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  50 laps
90 06-01 USAMII-96 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
91 08-06 USAMII-96 Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
92 09-14 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Ian Madsen
  35 laps
93 05-10 USAMNElko SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  34 laps (rain shortened)
94 06-22 USAMNI-94 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  30 laps
95 06-14 USAMNJackson SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
96 08-03 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  55 laps
97 05-24 USANCDirt Track @ Charlotte Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
98 11-08 USANCDirt Track @ Charlotte Motor Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  40 laps
99 11-08 USANCDirt Track @ Charlotte Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints(#1)
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
100 11-08 USANCDirt Track @ Charlotte Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints(#2)
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
101 11-09 USANCDirt Track @ Charlotte Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
102 08-18 USANDNodak SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
103 06-21 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Cody Darrah
  40 laps
104 08-16 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
105 08-13 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
106 05-21 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
107 03-06 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
108 03-07 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  30 laps
109 04-26 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
110 05-31 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
111 07-09 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
112 07-26 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
113 04-13 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
114 04-20 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
115 04-27 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
116 05-04 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
117 07-21 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
118 10-12 USANYNew York State Fairgrounds358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  150 laps
119 05-20 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kraig Kinser
  25 laps
120 10-27 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwaymodifiedsEastern States 200
  1-Brett Hearn
  200 laps
121 07-23 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  25 laps
122 10-12 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
123 05-03 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
124 05-04 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
125 07-12 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
126 07-13 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  40 laps
127 09-28 USAOHFremont SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
128 07-11 USAOHLimaland Motorsports ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
129 04-27 USAOKSalina Highbanks SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  30 laps
130 01-12 USAOKTulsa Expo RacewaymidgetsChili Bowl Midget Nationals
  1-Kevin Swindell, 2-Sammy Swindell, 3-Brad Sweet, 4-Tim McCreadie, 5-Dave Darland
  55 laps
131 09-04 USAORCottage Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  40 laps
132 09-03 USAORWillamette SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  30 laps
133 07-16 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints(#1)
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
134 07-16 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints(#2)
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
135 05-16 USAPALincoln SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Dietrich
  35 laps
136 05-17 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
137 07-20 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
138 10-04 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Don Kreitz Jr
  25 laps
139 10-05 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Fred Rahmer
  40 laps
140 07-03 USASDHuset's SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding
  35 laps
141 11-17 USATXCircuit of the AmericasFormula One WorldUnited States GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Romain Grosjean, 3-Mark Webber, 4-Lewis Hamilton, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Valtteri Bottas, 9-Nico Rosberg, 10-Jenson Button
  56 laps; 22 starters/21 finishers
142 04-16 USATXEl Paso Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
143 00-00 USAWAEagle Track Raceway
 
 
144 09-02 USAWAGrays Harbor Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
145 08-30 USAWASkagit SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  25 laps
146 08-31 USAWASkagit SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
147 09-01 USAWIAngell Park SpeedwayBMARA midgetsFiremen's Nationals
  1-Zach Daum, 2-Brad Kuhn, 3-Bill Balog, 4-Jake Blackhurst, 5-Andrew Felker
  50 laps
148 06-29 USAWIBeaver Dam RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky
  40 laps
149 06-30 USAWICedar Lake SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  35 laps