2014 RACES

1 00-00 AGO Autódromo de Luanda
 
 
2 11-22 ARE Yas Marina CircuitGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
3 11-23 ARE Yas Marina CircuitFormula One WorldAbu Dhabi GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Felipe Massa, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Daniel Ricciardo, 5-Jenson Button, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Sebastian Vettel, 9-Fernando Alonso, 10-Kimi Räikkönen
  55 laps; 20 starters/17 finishers
4 11-23 ARE Yas Marina CircuitGP2
  1-Stefano Coletti
 
5 00-00 ARGUGeneral San Martín
 
 
6 00-00 AUSNSWBrobenah Raceway
 
 
7 00-00 AUSNSWGilgandra District Speedway
 
 
8 00-00 AUSNSWGoulburn Speedway
 
 
9 00-00 AUSNSWGrafton Speedway
 
 
10 00-00 AUSNSWGunnedah Speedway
 
 
11 00-00 AUSNSWLismore Speedway
 
 
12 00-00 AUSNSWMorris Park Speedway
 
 
13 00-00 AUSNSWMount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit
 
 
14 00-00 AUSNSWNowra Speedway
 
 
15 00-00 AUSNSWTamworth Speedway
 
 
16 00-00 AUSNSWValvoline Raceway
 
 
17 00-00 AUSNSWWakefield Park Raceway
 
 
18 00-00 AUSNTArunga Park Speedway
 
 
19 00-00 AUSNTHidden Valley Raceway
 
 
20 00-00 AUSNTNorthline Speedway
 
 
21 00-00 AUSNTTennant Creek Speedway
 
 
22 00-00 AUSQLDArcherfield Speedway
 
 
23 00-00 AUSQLDKingaroy Speedway
 
 
24 00-00 AUSQLDLockyer Valley Speedway
 
 
25 00-00 AUSQLDMacs Speedway
 
 
26 00-00 AUSQLDMaryborough Speedway
 
 
27 00-00 AUSQLDMoranbah Speedway
 
 
28 00-00 AUSQLDMothar Mountain Speedway
 
 
29 00-00 AUSQLDReid Park
 
 
30 00-00 AUSQLDRockhampton Speedway
 
 
31 00-00 AUSQLDRoma Speedway
 
 
32 00-00 AUSQLDToowoomba Speedbowl
 
 
33 00-00 AUSSAAdelaide Parklands Circuit
 
 
34 00-00 AUSSABorderline Raceway
 
 
35 00-00 AUSSAMurray Bridge Speedway
 
 
36 00-00 AUSSARiverland Speedway
 
 
37 00-00 AUSSASpeedway City
 
 
38 00-00 AUSSASunline Speedway
 
 
39 00-00 AUSSATolmer Speedway
 
 
40 00-00 AUSSAWestline Speedway
 
 
41 00-00 AUSTASBendigo Bank Arena
 
 
42 00-00 AUSTASCarrick Speedway
 
 
43 00-00 AUSTASMountain Dew Ice Raceway
 
 
44 00-00 AUSTASSymmons Plains International Raceway
 
 
45 00-00 AUSVICAlexandra Speedway
 
 
46 00-00 AUSVICAvalon Raceway
 
 
47 00-00 AUSVICBlue Ribbon Raceway
 
 
48 00-00 AUSVICDrouin Speedway
 
 
49 00-00 AUSVICGranite Rock Speedway
 
 
50 03-16 AUSVICMelbourne Grand Prix CircuitFormula One WorldAustralian GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Kevin Magnussen, 3-Jenson Button, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Jean-Éric Vergne, 9-Daniil Kyvat, 10-Sergio Pérez
  57 laps; 22 starters/15 finishers (Daniel Ricciardo DQ)
51 00-00 AUSVICMid-Western Speedway
 
 
52 00-00 AUSVICNagambie Speedway
 
 
53 00-00 AUSVICPhillip Island Circuit
 
 
54 00-00 AUSVICPremier Speedway
 
 
55 00-00 AUSVICRedline Raceway
 
 
56 00-00 AUSVICRosedale Speedway
 
 
57 00-00 AUSVICRushworth Speedway
 
 
58 00-00 AUSVICSonic Speedway
 
 
59 00-00 AUSVICTimmis Speedway
 
 
60 00-00 AUSVICWahgunyah Speedway
 
 
61 00-00 AUSVICWangaratta Speedway
 
 
62 00-00 AUSVICWestern Speedway
 
 
63 00-00 AUSVICWinton Motor Raceway
 
 
64 00-00 AUSWAAttwell Park Speedway
 
 
65 00-00 AUSWAAugusta-Margaret River Speedway
 
 
66 00-00 AUSWABarbagallo Raceway
 
 
67 00-00 AUSWABroome
 
 
68 00-00 AUSWABunbury Speedway
 
 
69 00-00 AUSWACarnarvon Speedway
 
 
70 00-00 AUSWACollie Speedway
 
 
71 00-00 AUSWAEllenbrook Speedway
 
 
72 00-00 AUSWAEsperance Speedway
 
 
73 00-00 AUSWAGeraldton City Speedway
 
 
74 00-00 AUSWAKalgoorlie International Speedway
 
 
75 00-00 AUSWAKellerberrin Speedway
 
 
76 00-00 AUSWAManjimup Speedway
 
 
77 00-00 AUSWAMoora Speedway
 
 
78 00-00 AUSWAMorawa Speedway
 
 
79 00-00 AUSWAMount Barker Speedway
 
 
80 00-00 AUSWANarrogin Speedway
 
 
81 00-00 AUSWANewman
 
 
82 00-00 AUSWAPerth Motorplex
 
 
83 00-00 AUSWAPithara Speedway
 
 
84 00-00 AUSWAPort Hedland Speedway
 
 
85 00-00 AUSWAShark Bay Speedway
 
 
86 06-21 AUT6Red Bull RingGP2
  1-Felipe Nasr
 
87 06-22 AUT6Red Bull RingFormula One WorldAustrian GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Sergio Pérez, 7-Kevin Magnussen, 8-Daniel Ricciardo, 9-Nico Hülkenberg, 10-Kimi Räikkönen
  71 laps; 22 starters/19 finishers
88 06-22 AUT6Red Bull RingGP2
  1-Johnny Cecotto Jr
 
89 00-00 BELVLGArendonk
 
 
90 00-00 BELVLGCircuit Zolder
 
 
91 00-00 BELVLGDentergem
 
 
92 00-00 BELVLGHeers
 
 
93 00-00 BELVLGLebbeke
 
 
94 00-00 BELVLGLebbeke
 
 
95 00-00 BELVLGMolenheide Park
 
 
96 00-00 BELVLGWeelde
 
 
97 08-23 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-Raffaele Marciello
 
98 08-24 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFormula One WorldBelgian GP
  1-Daniel Ricciardo, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Fernando Alonso, 8-Sergio Pérez, 9-Daniil Kvyat, 10-Nico Hülkenberg
  44 laps; 22 starters/17 finishers
99 08-24 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-Felipe Nasr
 
100 00-00 BELWALl'Eduse
 
 
101 00-00 BELWALNeufchâteau
 
 
102 00-00 BELWALSt-Léger
 
 
103 00-00 BELWALSterpenich
 
 
104 00-00 BELWALWarneton Speedway
 
 
105 04-05 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
106 04-06 BHR Bahrain International CircuitFormula One WorldBahrain GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sergio Pérez, 4-Daniel Ricciardo, 5-Nico Hülkenberg, 6-Sebastian Vettel, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Valtteri Bottas, 9-Fernando Alonso, 10-Kimi Räikkönen
  57 laps; 22 starters/16 finishers
107 04-06 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
108 11-09 BRASPAutódromo José Carlos PaceFormula One WorldBrazilian GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Felipe Massa, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Kein Magnussen, 10-Valtteri Bottas
  71 laps; 18 starters/16 finishers
109 00-00 BRB Bushy Park Racing Circuit
 
 
110 08-22 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
111 08-23 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
112 00-00 CANABEdmonton International Raceway
 
 
113 00-00 CANBCPenticton Speedway
 
 
114 00-00 CANMBALH Motor Speedway
 
 
115 00-00 CANNBPetty International Raceway
 
 
116 00-00 CANNBSpeedway 660
 
 
117 00-00 CANNFEastbound International Speedway
 
 
118 00-00 CANNFThunder Valley Speedway
 
 
119 00-00 CANNSAtlantic Motorsport Park
 
 
120 00-00 CANNSLake Doucette Motor Speedway
 
 
121 00-00 CANNSValley Raceway
 
 
122 00-00 CANONBarrie Speedway
 
 
123 00-00 CANONBrighton Speedway
 
 
124 00-00 CANONBrockville Ontario Speedway
 
 
125 00-00 CANONCalabogie Motorsports Park
 
 
126 00-00 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport Park
 
 
127 00-00 CANONCornwall Motor Speedway
 
 
128 07-27 CANONCornwall Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
129 00-00 CANONDelaware Speedway
 
 
130 00-00 CANONExhibition Place
 
 
131 00-00 CANONFlamboro Speedway
 
 
132 00-00 CANONHumberstone Speedway
 
 
133 00-00 CANONKawartha Speedway
 
 
134 00-00 CANONMerrittville Speedway
 
 
135 00-00 CANONOhsweken Speedway
 
 
136 07-29 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
137 00-00 CANONPeterborough Speedway
 
 
138 00-00 CANONSunset International Speedway
 
 
139 00-00 CANPEOyster Bed Speedway
 
 
140 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Chaudière
 
 
141 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Drummond
 
 
142 07-26 CANPQAutodrome DrummondWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
143 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Granby
 
 
144 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Granby
 
 
145 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Maniwaki Speedway
 
 
146 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Moisie
 
 
147 00-00 CANPQAutodrome Montmagny Speedway
 
 
148 00-00 CANPQAutodrome St-Eustache
 
 
149 00-00 CANPQAutodrome St-Just
 
 
150 00-00 CANPQBeauharnois
 
 
151 06-08 CANPQCircuit Gilles VilleneuveFormula One WorldCanadian GP
  1-Daniel Ricciardo, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Nico Hülkenberg, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7- Valtteri Bottas, 8-Jean-Éric Vergne, 9-Kevin Magnussen, 10-Kimi Räikkönen
  70 laps; 22 starters/11 finishers
152 00-00 CANPQCircuit ICAR
 
 
153 00-00 CANPQCircuit ICAR
 
 
154 00-00 CANPQHippodrome Trois-Rivières
 
 
155 02-08 CANPQKahnawake Marina
 
 
156 02-08 CANPQKahnawake Marina
 
 
157 00-00 CANPQLe RPM Speedway
 
 
158 00-00 CANPQSt-Élie Motorsports Complexe
 
 
159 00-00 CANPQStadiaume St-Guillaume
 
 
160 00-00 CANPQVallée-Jonction Centre de Loisirs Gédé-D
 
 
161 00-00 CANSKAuto Clearing Motor Speedway
 
 
162 00-00 CHN Beijing Street Circuit
 
 
163 04-20 CHN Shanghai International CircuitFormula One WorldChinese GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Fernando Alonso, 4-Daniel Ricciardo, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Valtteri Bottas, 8-Kimi Räikkönen, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Daniil Kyvat
  54 laps; 22 starters/20 finishers
164 00-00 DEUBRAm Kutschenberg
 
 
165 07-19 DEUBWHockenheimRingGP2
  1-Mitch Evans
 
166 07-20 DEUBWHockenheimRingFormula One WorldGerman GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Valtteri Bottas, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Daniel Ricciardo, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Kevin Magnussen, 10-Sergio Pérez
  67 laps; 22 starters/18 finishers
167 07-20 DEUBWHockenheimRingGP2
  1-Stefano Coletti
 
168 00-00 DEUBYNorisring
 
 
169 00-00 DEUHERot Motodrom
 
 
170 00-00 DEUNWDestel
 
 
171 00-00 DEURPBadem
 
 
172 00-00 DEUSTMotorsport Arena Oschersleben
 
 
173 05-10 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaGP2
  1-Johnny Cecotto Jr
 
174 05-11 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaFormula One WorldSpanish GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Nico Hülkenberg
  66 laps; 22 starters/20 finishers
175 05-11 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaGP2
  1-Felipe Nasr
 
176 00-00 FIN Ahveniston Moottorirata
 
 
177 00-00 FRAAWidensolen
 
 
178 00-00 FRACCircuit de Super Besse
 
 
179 00-00 FRAFLa Chappelle-Vicomtesse
 
 
180 00-00 FRANCircuit Paul Armagnac
 
 
181 00-00 FRANOlargues
 
 
182 00-00 FRAPCircuit de Lessay Manche
 
 
183 00-00 FRAPVillers-en-Ouche
 
 
184 00-00 FRAQGonneville-la-Mallet
 
 
185 06-14 FRARCircuit de la Sartheendurance24 Heures du Mans
  1-André Lotterer/Marcel Fässler/Benoît Tréluyer, 2-Tom Kristensen/Marc Gené/Lucas di Grassi, 3-Anthony Davidson/Sébastien Buemi/Nicolas Lapierre, 4-Nicolas Prost/Nick Heidfeld/Mathias Beche, 5-Simon Dolan/Harry Tincknell/Oliver Turvey, 6-Pierre Thieret/Ludovic Badey/Tristan Gommendy
 
186 00-00 FRASLa Faloise
 
 
187 00-00 FRAVColombier-le-Vieux
 
 
188 00-00 FRAVPont d'Ain
 
 
189 00-00 GBRENGAldermaston Raceway
 
 
190 00-00 GBRENGAldershot Raceway
 
 
191 00-00 GBRENGArena Essex Raceway
 
 
192 00-00 GBRENGArlington Stadium
 
 
193 00-00 GBRENGBelle Vue Stadium
 
 
194 00-00 GBRENGBirmingham Wheels Raceway
 
 
195 05-04 GBRENGBlyton Park
 
 
196 05-04 GBRENGBlyton Raceway
 
 
197 04-20 GBRENGBorder Raceway
 
 
198 00-00 GBRENGBuxton Raceway
 
 
199 00-00 GBRENGChesterton Stadium
 
 
200 00-00 GBRENGCoventry Stadium
 
 
201 00-00 GBRENGCroft Circuit
 
 
202 00-00 GBRENGDonington Park
 
 
203 00-00 GBRENGHednesford Hills Raceway
 
 
204 00-00 GBRENGJavelin Park Showground
 
 
205 00-00 GBRENGMildenhall Stadium
 
 
206 00-00 GBRENGNorfolk Arena
 
 
207 00-00 GBRENGNorthampton International Raceway
 
 
208 00-00 GBRENGRockingham Motor Speedway
 
 
209 00-00 GBRENGRockingham Motor Speedway
 
 
210 00-00 GBRENGRockingham Motor Speedway
 
 
211 00-00 GBRENGSAA Raceway
 
 
212 07-05 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Mitch Evans
 
213 07-06 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFormula One WorldBritish GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Valtteri Bottas, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7- Kevin Magnussen, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Daniil Kyvat, 10-Jean-Éric Vergne
  52 laps; 22 starters/16 finishers
214 07-06 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Felipe Nasr
 
215 00-00 GBRENGSkegness Stadium
 
 
216 00-00 GBRENGSt. Neots Autograss
 
 
217 00-00 GBRENGStandlake Arena
 
 
218 00-00 GBRENGThree Sisters Race Circuit
 
 
219 00-00 GBRENGWarton Raceway
 
 
220 00-00 GBRENGWimbledon Stadium
 
 
221 00-00 GBRENGYork Autograss
 
 
222 00-00 GBRSCTCowdenbeath Racewall
 
 
223 00-00 GBRSCTLochgelly Raceway
 
 
224 07-26 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Arthur Pic
 
225 07-27 HUN HungaroringFormula One WorldHungarian GP
  1-Daniel Ricciardo, 2-Fernando Alonso, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Nico Rosberg, 5-Felipe Massa, 6-Kimi Räikkönen, 7-Sebastian Vettel, 8-Valtteri Bottas, 9-Jean-Éric Vergne, 10-Jenson Button
  70 laps; 22 starters/16 finishers
226 07-27 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
227 09-06 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
228 09-07 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaFormula One WorldItalian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Felipe Massa, 4-Valtteri Bottas, 5-Daniel Ricciardo, 6-Sebastian Vettel, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Kimi Räikkönen, 10-Kevin Magnussen
  53 laps; 22 starters/20 finishers
229 09-07 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
230 10-05 JPN Suzuka CircuitFormula One WorldJapanese GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Daniel Ricciardo, 5-Jenson Button, 6-Valtteri Bottas, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Jean-Éric Vergne, 10-Sergio Pérez
  44 of 54 laps (heavy rain+Jules Bianchi crash); 22 starters/19 finishers
231 05-23 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
232 05-24 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  Stéphane Richelmi
 
233 05-25 MCO Circuit de MonacoFormula One WorldMonaco GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Nico Hülkenberg, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Jules Bianchi, 10-Kevin Magnussen
  78 laps; 21 starters/14 finishers
234 00-00 MYS Putrajaya Street Circuit
 
 
235 03-30 MYS Sepang International CircuitFormula One WorldMalaysian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Nico Hülkenberg, 6-Jenson Button, 7-Felipe Massa, 8-Valtteri Bottas, 9-Kevin Magnussen, 10-Daniil Kyvat
  56 laps; 21 starters/15 finishers
236 00-00 NLD Augustinusga
 
 
237 00-00 NLD Autosportstadion de Polderputten
 
 
238 00-00 NLD Circuit Park Zandvoort
 
 
239 00-00 NLD Circuit Peeldijkje
 
 
240 00-00 NLD Circuit Zuidberg
 
 
241 00-00 NLD Daarle
 
 
242 00-00 NLD Hoogkerk
 
 
243 00-00 NLD Leiveld
 
 
244 00-00 NLD Raceway Venray
 
 
245 00-00 NLD Speedway Emmen
 
 
246 00-00 NOR Drevsjø Motorbane
 
 
247 00-00 NOR Rudskogen Motorsenter
 
 
248 00-00 NZLNIKihikihi Speedway
 
 
249 00-00 NZLNIParadise Valley Raceway
 
 
250 00-00 NZLNIPukekohe Park Raceway
 
 
251 00-00 NZLNIRangeview Speedway
 
 
252 00-00 NZLNIStratford Speedway
 
 
253 00-00 NZLNIWaikaraka Park Speedway
 
 
254 00-00 POL Autodrom Tor Poznan
 
 
255 00-00 PRT Autódromo Internacional Algarve
 
 
256 00-00 RUS Moscow Raceway
 
 
257 10-11 RUS Sochi AutodromGP2
  1-Jolyon Palmer
 
258 10-12 RUS Sochi AutodromFormula One WorldRussian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Jenson Button, 5-Kevin Magnussen, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7-Daniel Ricciardo, 8-Sebastian Vettel, 9-Kimi Räikkönen, 10-Sergio Pérez
  53 laps; 21 starters/19 finishers
259 10-12 RUS Sochi AutodromGP2
  1-Marco Sørensen
 
260 09-21 SGP Marina Bay Street CircuitFormula One WorldSingapore GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Sebastian Vettel, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Fernando Alonso, 5-Felipe Massa, 6-Jean-Éric Vergne, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Kimi Räikkönen, 9-Nico Hülkenberg, 10-Kevin Magnussen
  60 laps; 22 starters/17 finishers
261 00-00 URY Callejero Punta del Este
 
 
262 00-00 USAAKCapitol Speedway
 
 
263 00-00 USAAKMitchell Raceway
 
 
264 00-00 USAAKNorth Pole Speedway
 
 
265 00-00 USAAKTanacross Airport
 
 
266 00-00 USAAKTwin City Raceway
 
 
267 00-00 USAALArkadelphia Speedway
 
 
268 00-00 USAALBarber Motorsports Park
 
 
269 00-00 USAALEast Alabama Motor Speedway
 
 
270 00-00 USAALFlomaton Speedway
 
 
271 00-00 USAALMobile International Speedway
 
 
272 00-00 USAALMontgomery Motor Speedway
 
 
273 00-00 USAALNorth Alabama Speedway
 
 
274 00-00 USAALSayre Speedway
 
 
275 00-00 USAALShelby County Speedway
 
 
276 00-00 USAALSmokey Harris Speedway
 
 
277 00-00 USAALSouth Alabama Speedway
 
 
278 00-00 USAALSunny South Raceway
 
 
279 00-00 USAALTalladega Short Track
 
 
280 00-00 USAALTalladega Superspeedway
 
 
281 00-00 USAARBatesville Motor Speedway
 
 
282 00-00 USAARCrawford County Speedway
 
 
283 00-00 USAARCrowley's Ridge Raceway
 
 
284 00-00 USAARI-30 Speedway
 
 
285 00-00 USAARNEA Speedway
 
 
286 00-00 USAARNorth Central Arkansas Speedway
 
 
287 00-00 USAARRiverside International Speedway
 
 
288 00-00 USAARWarren Arkansas Speedway
 
 
289 00-00 USAAZArizona Speedway
 
 
290 00-00 USAAZCanyon Speedway Park
 
 
291 00-00 USAAZCentral Arizona Speedway
 
 
292 00-00 USAAZCocopah Speedway
 
 
293 00-00 USAAZHavasu 95 Speedway
 
 
294 00-00 USAAZHavasu 95 Speedway
 
 
295 00-00 USAAZPhoenix International Raceway
 
 
296 00-00 USAAZPrescott Valley Raceway
 
 
297 00-00 USAAZTucson International Raceway
 
 
298 03-08 USAAZTucson International RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  25 laps
299 00-00 USAAZWild Horse Pass Motorsports Park
 
 
300 00-00 USACAAntioch Speedway
 
 
301 09-07 USACAAntioch SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
302 00-00 USACAAuto Club Speedway
 
 
303 00-00 USACABakersfield Speedway
 
 
304 00-00 USACACalistoga Speedway
 
 
305 04-05 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  25 laps
306 04-06 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  25 laps
307 01-05 USACAChowchilla Speedway
 
 
308 00-00 USACADiamond Mountain Speedway
 
 
309 00-00 USACAI-10 Speedway
 
 
310 00-00 USACAIrwindale Event Center
 
 
311 00-00 USACAIrwindale Event Center
 
 
312 00-00 USACAKern County Raceway Park
 
 
313 00-00 USACAKern County Raceway Park
 
 
314 00-00 USACAKings Speedway
 
 
315 04-11 USACAKings SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Cody Darrah
  35 laps
316 00-00 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports Park
 
 
317 00-00 USACALakeport Speedway
 
 
318 00-00 USACALemoore Raceway
 
 
319 00-00 USACAMadera Speedway
 
 
320 00-00 USACAMarysville Raceway Park
 
 
321 00-00 USACAMerced Speedway
 
 
322 03-28 USACAMerced SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  40 laps
323 00-00 USACAOcean Speedway
 
 
324 00-00 USACAPerris Auto Speedway
 
 
325 00-00 USACAPerris Auto Speedway
 
 
326 04-12 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
327 11-00 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National midgetsTurkey Night GP
  1-Christopher Bell
 
328 00-00 USACAPetaluma Speedway
 
 
329 00-00 USACAPlacerville Speedway
 
 
330 00-00 USACAPlaza Park Raceway
 
 
331 00-00 USACAPort of Los Angeles
 
 
332 00-00 USACASilver Dollar Speedway
 
 
333 09-05 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Carson Macedo
  30 laps
334 09-06 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Jonathan Allard
  40 laps
335 00-00 USACASonoma Raceway
 
 
336 00-00 USACAStockton 99 Dirt Track
 
 
337 03-22 USACAStockton 99 Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
338 00-00 USACAStockton 99 Speedway
 
 
339 00-00 USACAStreets of Long Beach
 
 
340 00-00 USACAThunderbowl Raceway
 
 
341 03-14 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  35 laps
342 03-15 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Rico Abreu
  35 laps
343 00-00 USACAUkiah Speedway
 
 
344 00-00 USACAVentura Raceway
 
 
345 00-00 USACOEl Paso County Speedway
 
 
346 00-00 USACOFairgrounds Speedway
 
 
347 00-00 USACOI-76 Speedway
 
 
348 00-00 USACOLamar Speedway
 
 
349 00-00 USACOPhillips County Raceway
 
 
350 00-00 USACTGoshen Stampede Grounds
 
 
351 09-05 USACTHebron Fairgrounds
 
 
352 00-00 USACTStafford Motor Speedway
 
 
353 00-00 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 
 
354 00-00 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 
 
355 00-00 USACTWaterford Speedbowl
 
 
356 00-00 USACTWaterford Speedbowl
 
 
357 00-00 USADCRFK Stadium Lot 8
 
 
358 00-00 USADEAirport Speedway
 
 
359 00-00 USADEDelaware International Speedway
 
 
360 00-00 USADEDover International Speedway
 
 
361 00-00 USADEGeorgetown Speedway
 
 
362 00-00 USAFLAuburndale Speedway
 
 
363 00-00 USAFLBronson Speedway
 
 
364 00-00 USAFLBronson Speedway
 
 
365 00-00 USAFLBubba Raceway Park
 
 
366 00-00 USAFLCitrus County Speedway
 
 
367 00-00 USAFLCitrus County Speedway
 
 
368 00-00 USAFLDaytona International Speedway
 
 
369 00-00 USAFLDaytona International Speedway
 
 
370 00-00 USAFLDaytona International Speedway
 
 
371 00-00 USAFLDaytona International Speedway
 
 
372 00-00 USAFLDeSoto Speedway
 
 
373 00-00 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Park
 
 
374 00-00 USAFLFive Flags Speedway
 
 
375 00-00 USAFLHendry County Motorsports Park
 
 
376 00-00 USAFLMarion County Speedway
 
 
377 00-00 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedway
 
 
378 00-00 USAFLNorth Florida Speedway
 
 
379 00-00 USAFLNorthwest Florida Speedway
 
 
380 00-00 USAFLOrlando SpeedWorld
 
 
381 00-00 USAFLPalm Beach International Raceway
 
 
382 00-00 USAFLSebring International Raceway
 
 
383 00-00 USAFLShowtime Speedway
 
 
384 00-00 USAFLShowtime Speedway
 
 
385 00-00 USAFLSouthern Raceway
 
 
386 00-00 USAFLStreets of St. Petersburg
 
 
387 00-00 USAFLVolusia Speedway Park
 
 
388 02-14 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  30 laps
389 02-15 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
390 02-16 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
391 00-00 USAGAAlbany Motor Speedway
 
 
392 00-00 USAGABoyd's Speedway
 
 
393 00-00 USAGADixie Speedway
 
 
394 00-00 USAGAGolden Isles Speedway
 
 
395 00-00 USAGAGresham Motorsports Park
 
 
396 00-00 USAGAGresham Motorsports Park
 
 
397 00-00 USAGALavonia Speedway
 
 
398 00-00 USAGANeedmore Speedway
 
 
399 00-00 USAGANorth Georgia Speedway
 
 
400 00-00 USAGARome Speedway
 
 
401 00-00 USAGASenoia Raceway
 
 
402 00-00 USAGAWatermelon Capital Speedway
 
 
403 00-00 USAGAWaycross Motor Speedway
 
 
404 00-00 USAHIHilo Motor Speedway
 
 
405 00-00 USAHIParadise Speedway
 
 
406 00-00 USAIA34 Raceway
 
 
407 06-27 USAIA34 RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
408 00-00 USAIAAdams County Speedway
 
 
409 00-00 USAIABenton County Speedway
 
 
410 00-00 USAIABloomfield Speedway
 
 
411 00-00 USAIABoone Speedway
 
 
412 00-00 USAIABuena Vista Raceway
 
 
413 00-00 USAIACedar County Raceway
 
 
414 09-12 USAIAClay County FairgroundsWoO sprints
  1-Kraig Kinser
  30 laps
415 00-00 USAIACrawford County Speedway
 
 
416 00-00 USAIACresco Speedway
 
 
417 00-00 USAIADavenport Speedway
 
 
418 00-00 USAIADavenport Speedway
 
 
419 00-00 USAIAFarley Speedway
 
 
420 00-00 USAIAHancock County Speedway
 
 
421 00-00 USAIAHawkeye Downs Speedway
 
 
422 00-00 USAIAHawkeye Downs Speedway
 
 
423 00-00 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedway
 
 
424 00-00 USAIAIowa Speedway
 
 
425 00-00 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedway
 
 
426 00-00 USAIAKnoxville Raceway
 
 
427 06-14 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  25 laps
428 08-09 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprintsKnoxville Nationals
  1-Donny Schatz
  50 laps
429 00-00 USAIALee County Speedway
 
 
430 00-00 USAIAMarshalltown Speedway
 
 
431 00-00 USAIARapid Speedway
 
 
432 00-00 USAIAShelby County Speedway
 
 
433 00-00 USAIASioux Speedway
 
 
434 00-00 USAIASouthern Iowa Speedway
 
 
435 00-00 USAIAStuart Speedway
 
 
436 00-00 USAIAWest Liberty Raceway
 
 
437 00-00 USAIDMagic Valley Speedway
 
 
438 00-00 USAIDMagic Valley Speedway
 
 
439 00-00 USAIDStateline Speedway
 
 
440 00-00 USAIDStateline Speedway
 
 
441 00-00 USAILBelle-Clair Speedway
 
 
442 00-00 USAILCharleston Speedway
 
 
443 00-00 USAILChicagoland Speedway
 
 
444 00-00 USAILClay County Speedway
 
 
445 00-00 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedway
 
 
446 00-00 USAILFarmer City Raceway
 
 
447 00-00 USAILFayette County Speedway
 
 
448 00-00 USAILGateway Motorsports Park
 
 
449 00-00 USAILGrundy County Speedway
 
 
450 00-00 USAILHighland Speedway
 
 
451 00-00 USAILJacksonville Speedway
 
 
452 05-07 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Christopher Bell
  40 laps
453 00-00 USAILKankakee County Speedway
 
 
454 00-00 USAILKnox County Fairgrounds
 
 
455 00-00 USAILLaSalle Speedway
 
 
456 00-00 USAILLincoln Speedway
 
 
457 00-00 USAILLincoln Trail Motosports
 
 
458 00-00 USAILMacon Speedway
 
 
459 00-00 USAILPeoria Speedway
 
 
460 00-00 USAILQuad City Speedway
 
 
461 00-00 USAILQuincy Raceways
 
 
462 12-20 USAILSouthern Illinois CenterPOWRi National midgetsBattle at the Center
  1-Joey Saldana
  40 laps
463 00-00 USAILSpoon River Speedway
 
 
464 00-00 USAILTri-City Speedway
 
 
465 00-00 USAILVermilion County Speedway
 
 
466 12-26 USAINAllen County War Memorial Coliseum Expo Center USAC midgetsRumble in Fort Wayne
  1-Anthony Nocella
  50 laps
467 12-27 USAINAllen County War Memorial Coliseum Expo CenterUSAC midgetsRumble in Fort Wayne
  1-Justin Peck
  50 laps
468 12-28 USAINAllen County War Memorial Coliseum Expo CenterUSAC midgetsRumble in Fort Wayne
  1-Brandon Knupp
  50 laps
469 00-00 USAINAnderson Speedway
 
 
470 00-00 USAINAnderson Speedway
 
 
471 00-00 USAINAngola Motorsport Speedway
 
 
472 00-00 USAINBaer Field Speedway
 
 
473 00-00 USAINBaer Field Speedway
 
 
474 00-00 USAINBakersfield Raceway Park
 
 
475 00-00 USAINBartholomew County Fairgrounds
 
 
476 00-00 USAINBloomington Speedway
 
 
477 09-26 USAINBloomington SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
478 00-00 USAINBrownstown Speedway
 
 
479 00-00 USAINChandler Motor Speedway
 
 
480 00-00 USAINDaugherty Speedway
 
 
481 00-00 USAINDecatur County Fairgrounds
 
 
482 00-00 USAINGas City I-69 Speedway
 
 
483 00-00 USAINHendricks County 4-H Fairgrounds
 
 
484 00-00 USAINIlliana Motor Speedway
 
 
485 00-00 USAINIlliana Motor Speedway
 
 
486 00-00 USAINIlliana Motor Speedway
 
 
487 00-00 USAINIndiana State Fairgrounds
 
 
488 00-00 USAINIndianapolis Motor Speedway
 
 
489 00-00 USAINIndianapolis Motor Speedway
 
 
490 05-25 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndyCarIndianapolis 500
  1-Ryan Hunter-Reay, 2-Helio Castroneves, 3-Marco Andretti, 4-Carlos Muñoz, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Kurt Busch
 
491 00-00 USAINJay County Fairgrounds
 
 
492 00-00 USAINJennings County Fairgrounds
 
 
493 00-00 USAINKokomo Speedway
 
 
494 09-16 USAINKokomo SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
495 00-00 USAINLawrenceburg Speedway
 
 
496 05-26 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
497 00-00 USAINLincoln Park Speedway
 
 
498 00-00 USAINLucas Oil Raceway
 
 
499 00-00 USAINParagon Speedway
 
 
500 00-00 USAINPlymouth Speedway
 
 
501 00-00 USAINPlymouth Speedway
 
 
502 00-00 USAINRush County Fairgrounds
 
 
503 00-00 USAINSalem Speedway
 
 
504 00-00 USAINSalem Speedway
 
 
505 00-00 USAINSalem Speedway
 
 
506 00-00 USAINShelby County Fairgrounds
 
 
507 00-00 USAINSportsdrome Speedway
 
 
508 00-00 USAINSportsdrome Speedway
 
 
509 00-00 USAINTerre Haute Action Track
 
 
510 09-17 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
511 00-00 USAINTri-State Speedway
 
 
512 05-10 USAINTri-State SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  40 laps
513 00-00 USAINUS 24 Speedway
 
 
514 00-00 USAKS81 Speedway
 
 
515 00-00 USAKSAtchison County Raceway
 
 
516 00-00 USAKSBelleville High Banks
 
 
517 00-00 USAKSBelleville High Banks
 
 
518 00-00 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National midgetsBelleville Midget Nationals
  1-Rico Abreu
 
519 00-00 USAKSDodge City Raceway Park
 
 
520 07-04 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
521 07-05 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
522 00-00 USAKSElmwood Park Speedway
 
 
523 00-00 USAKSHeartland Park Topeka
 
 
524 00-00 USAKSHumboldt Speedway
 
 
525 00-00 USAKSKansas Speedway
 
 
526 00-00 USAKSKansas State Fairgrounds
 
 
527 00-00 USAKSLakeside Speedway
 
 
528 06-07 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
529 00-00 USAKSLane County Fairgrounds
 
 
530 00-00 USAKSRPM Speedway
 
 
531 00-00 USAKSSalina Speedway
 
 
532 00-00 USAKSThomas County Speedway
 
 
533 00-00 USAKSThunder Hill Speedway
 
 
534 00-00 USAKSWaKeeney Speedway
 
 
535 00-00 USAKY201 Speedway
 
 
536 00-00 USAKYCarroll County Fairgrounds
 
 
537 00-00 USAKYCedar Ridge Speedway
 
 
538 00-00 USAKYFleming County Raceway
 
 
539 00-00 USAKYFlorence Speedway
 
 
540 07-19 USAKYFranklin County Fairgrounds
 
 
541 06-28 USAKYHopkins County Fairgrounds
 
 
542 07-15 USAKYKenton County Fairgrounds
 
 
543 00-00 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedway
 
 
544 00-00 USAKYKentucky Speedway
 
 
545 00-00 USAKYKentucky Speedway
 
 
546 00-00 USAKYLucky 7 Speedway
 
 
547 10-18 USAKYNCM Motorsports Park
 
 
548 06-20 USAKYOldham County Fairgrounds
 
 
549 04-19 USAKYOwen County Fairgrounds
 
 
550 00-00 USAKYPaducah International Raceway
 
 
551 00-00 USAKYPonderosa Speedway
 
 
552 07-03 USAKYTrimble County Park
 
 
553 00-00 USAKYWestern Kentucky Speedway
 
 
554 00-00 USAKYWillard Speedway
 
 
555 06-21 USAKYWoodford County Fairgrounds
 
 
556 00-00 USALAArk-La-Tex Speedway
 
 
557 00-00 USALASt. Tammany Speedway
 
 
558 08-18 USAMAMarshfield Fairgrounds
 
 
559 00-00 USAMASeekonk Speedway
 
 
560 10-13 USAMATopsfield Fairgrounds
 
 
561 00-00 USAMDHagerstown Speedway
 
 
562 00-00 USAMDPotomac Speedway
 
 
563 00-00 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor Speedway
 
 
564 00-00 USAMEOxford Plains Speedway
 
 
565 00-00 USAMERoute 4 Raceway
 
 
566 00-00 USAMESpeedway 95
 
 
567 00-00 USAMESpud Speedway
 
 
568 00-00 USAMEUnity Raceway
 
 
569 00-00 USAMEWiscasset Raceway
 
 
570 00-00 USAMIAuto City Speedway
 
 
571 00-00 USAMIAuto City Speedway
 
 
572 00-00 USAMIAuto City Speedway
 
 
573 00-00 USAMIBerlin Raceway
 
 
574 00-00 USAMIBerlin Raceway
 
 
575 09-27 USAMIBerlin RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
576 00-00 USAMIButler Speedway
 
 
577 00-00 USAMICrystal Motor Speedway
 
 
578 06-21 USAMIDeer Creek Park Arena
 
 
579 06-21 USAMIDeer Creek Park Arena
 
 
580 00-00 USAMIDixie Motor Speedway
 
 
581 00-00 USAMIFlat Rock Speedway
 
 
582 00-00 USAMIFlat Rock Speedway
 
 
583 07-25 USAMIGoodells County Park
 
 
584 07-26 USAMIGoodells County Park
 
 
585 00-00 USAMII-96 Speedway
 
 
586 05-31 USAMII-96 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
587 08-01 USAMIIngham County Fairgrounds
 
 
588 00-00 USAMIKalamazoo Speedway
 
 
589 01-11 USAMIKellogg Arena
 
 
590 00-00 USAMIM-40 Speedway
 
 
591 06-26 USAMIMarion Fairgrounds
 
 
592 00-00 USAMIMerritt Raceway
 
 
593 00-00 USAMIMichigan International Speedway
 
 
594 00-00 USAMIMichigan International Speedway
 
 
595 00-00 USAMIMount Pleasant Speedway
 
 
596 07-24 USAMIMunger Festival Grounds
 
 
597 08-02 USAMINewaygo County Fairgrounds
 
 
598 09-07 USAMIOakland County Fairgrounds
 
 
599 00-00 USAMIOwosso Speedway
 
 
600 00-00 USAMISilver Bullet Speedway
 
 
601 00-00 USAMISpringport Motor Speedway
 
 
602 05-31 USAMIThe Raceway at Belle Isle Park
 
 
603 06-01 USAMIThe Raceway at Belle Isle Park
 
 
604 05-30 USAMIThe Raceway st Belle Isle Park
 
 
605 00-00 USAMITri-City Motor Speedway
 
 
606 00-00 USAMIUpper Peninsula International Raceway
 
 
607 00-00 USAMNChateau Raceway
 
 
608 00-00 USAMNDeer Creek Speedway
 
 
609 09-13 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  35 laps
610 00-00 USAMNElko Speedway
 
 
611 00-00 USAMNHibbing Raceway
 
 
612 00-00 USAMNI-94 Speedway
 
 
613 06-21 USAMNI-94 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Roger Crockett
  30 laps
614 00-00 USAMNJackson Speedway
 
 
615 00-00 USAMNJackson Speedway
 
 
616 06-13 USAMNJackson SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
617 00-00 USAMNNorth Central Speedway
 
 
618 00-00 USAMNPrinceton Speedway
 
 
619 07-24 USAMOBoone County Fairgrounds
 
 
620 00-00 USAMOCallaway Raceway
 
 
621 00-00 USAMOCentral Missouri Speedway
 
 
622 00-00 USAMODoe Run Raceway
 
 
623 00-00 USAMODouble X Speedway
 
 
624 00-00 USAMOI-35 Speedway
 
 
625 00-00 USAMOLebanon I-44 Speedway
 
 
626 00-00 USAMOLebanon Midway Speedway
 
 
627 00-00 USAMOLucas Oil Speedway
 
 
628 00-00 USAMOMonett Speedway
 
 
629 00-00 USAMOMontgomery Motorsports Park
 
 
630 00-00 USAMOPoplar Bluff Speedway
 
 
631 00-00 USAMORaceway at I-55
 
 
632 04-26 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  40 laps
633 08-01 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
634 08-02 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  55 laps
635 00-00 USAMOSpringfield Raceway
 
 
636 00-00 USAMOSt. Francois County Raceway
 
 
637 00-00 USAMOUS 36 Raceway
 
 
638 00-00 USAMOValley Speedway
 
 
639 00-00 USAMSColumbus Speedway
 
 
640 00-00 USAMSGreenville Speedway
 
 
641 00-00 USAMSHattiesburg Motorsports Park
 
 
642 00-00 USAMSJackson Motor Speedway
 
 
643 00-00 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedway
 
 
644 00-00 USAMSNorth Mississippi Motor Park Speedway
 
 
645 00-00 USAMSWhynot Motorsports Park
 
 
646 00-00 USAMTBillings Motorsports Park
 
 
647 00-00 USAMTElectric City Speedway
 
 
648 00-00 USAMTGallatin Speedway
 
 
649 00-00 USAMTMission Valley Speedway
 
 
650 00-00 USANCAce Speedway
 
 
651 00-00 USANCBowman Gray Stadium
 
 
652 11-22 USANCBusco Beach & ATV Parkutvs
 
 
653 00-00 USANCCaraway Speedway
 
 
654 00-00 USANCCarolina Speedway
 
 
655 00-00 USANCCharlotte Motor Speedway
 
 
656 00-00 USANCCharlotte Motor Speedway
 
 
657 07-26 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayGRC supercars
  1-Ken Block
  10 laps
658 09-20 USANCCharlotte Motor Speedwayterracross
 
 
659 00-00 USANCCoastal Plains Raceway
 
 
660 00-00 USANCConcord Speedway
 
 
661 00-00 USANCConcord Speedway
 
 
662 00-00 USANCCounty Line Raceway
 
 
663 05-23 USANCDirt Track @ CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
664 11-07 USANCDirt Track @ CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
665 11-08 USANCDirt Track @ CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Brian Brown
  30 laps
666 00-00 USANCDixieland Speedway
 
 
667 00-00 USANCDublin Motor Speedway
 
 
668 00-00 USANCEast Lincoln Speedway
 
 
669 00-00 USANCFayetteville Motor Speedway
 
 
670 00-00 USANCFriendship Speedway
 
 
671 00-00 USANCHickory Motor Speedway
 
 
672 00-00 USANCMillbridge Speedway
 
 
673 00-00 USANCOrange County Speedway
 
 
674 00-00 USANCSouthern National Motorsports Park
 
 
675 00-00 USANCThe Dirt Track at Charlotte
 
 
676 00-00 USANCTri-County Race Track
 
 
677 00-00 USANCWake County Speedway
 
 
678 08-17 USANDNodak SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
679 00-00 USANDRiver Cities Speedway
 
 
680 06-20 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
681 08-15 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  40 laps
682 00-00 USANDTri-County Speedway
 
 
683 00-00 USANDWilliston Basin Speedway
 
 
684 00-00 USANEBeatrice Speedway
 
 
685 00-00 USANEBoone County Raceway
 
 
686 00-00 USANEDawson County Raceway
 
 
687 00-00 USANEEagle Raceway
 
 
688 00-00 USANEI-80 Speedway
 
 
689 06-06 USANEI-80 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
690 00-00 USANEJunction Motor Speedway
 
 
691 08-12 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
692 07-31 USANELancaster Event Center
 
 
693 00-00 USANELincoln County Raceway
 
 
694 00-00 USANERed Willow County Raceway
 
 
695 08-03 USANESarpy County Fairgrounds
 
 
696 00-00 USANEUS 30 Speedway
 
 
697 08-02 USANEYork County Fairgrounds
 
 
698 00-00 USANHBerry Pond
 
 
699 00-00 USANHContoocook Lake
 
 
700 00-00 USANHHudson International Speedway
 
 
701 06-28 USANHJolly Roger Moto-Sports Parkutvs
 
 
702 00-00 USANHLee USA Speedway
 
 
703 02-09 USANHLees Pond
 
 
704 00-00 USANHLegion Speedway
 
 
705 00-00 USANHMonadnock Speedway
 
 
706 00-00 USANHNew Hampshire Motor Speedway
 
 
707 00-00 USANHNew Hampshire Motor Speedway
 
 
708 00-00 USANHNew Hampshire Motor Speedway
 
 
709 00-00 USANHNortheast Pond
 
 
710 00-00 USANHRiverside Speedway
 
 
711 00-00 USANHStar Speedway
 
 
712 00-00 USANHTwin State Speedway
 
 
713 00-00 USANHWhite Mountain Motorsports Park
 
 
714 01-25 USANJBoardwalk Halltq midgets
 
 
715 00-00 USANJBridgeport Speedway
 
 
716 00-00 USANJBridgeport Speedway
 
 
717 00-00 USANJLightning Raceway @ NJMP
 
 
718 06-14 USANJMetLife Stadium
 
 
719 00-00 USANJNew Egypt Speedway
 
 
720 05-20 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
721 12-19 USANJSun National Bank Centertq midgetsBattle of Trenton
 
  split field (2x20 laps), winners: Erick Rudolph+Ted Christopher
722 12-20 USANJSun National Bank Centertq midgetsBattle of Trenton
  1-Andy Jankowiak
  40 laps
723 00-00 USANJThunderbolt Raceway @ NJMP
 
 
724 00-00 USANJWall Stadium Speedway
 
 
725 00-00 USANMAztec Speedway
 
 
726 00-00 USANMSouthern New Mexico Speedway
 
 
727 00-00 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 
 
728 03-05 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
729 03-06 USANVDirt Track at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
730 00-00 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway
 
 
731 00-00 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway
 
 
732 00-00 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Bullring
 
 
733 00-00 USANVSummit Raceway
 
 
734 11-05 USANVThe LINQ Hotel and CasinoGRC supercars
  1-Ken Block
  10 laps
735 00-00 USANYAccord Speedway
 
 
736 00-00 USANYAdirondack International Speedway
 
 
737 00-00 USANYAirborne Speedway
 
 
738 10-11 USANYAK Farms MXutvs
 
 
739 00-00 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedway
 
 
740 04-25 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
741 05-02 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
742 05-09 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
743 05-23 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
744 06-06 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
745 06-27 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
746 08-01 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
747 08-08 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
748 08-29 USANYAlbany-Saratoga Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  35 laps
749 00-00 USANYBethel Motor Speedway
 
 
750 00-00 USANYBrewerton Speedway
 
 
751 10-09 USANYBrewerton Speedway358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
752 07-13 USANYBroome-Tioga Sports Centerautocross
 
 
753 00-00 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports Park
 
 
754 00-00 USANYChapman's Can-Am Motorsports Park
 
 
755 00-00 USANYChemung Speedrome
 
 
756 00-00 USANYDodge City Speedway
 
 
757 00-00 USANYEvans Mills Motorsports Park
 
 
758 00-00 USANYFive Mile Point Speedway
 
 
759 00-00 USANYFive Mile Point Speedway
 
 
760 00-00 USANYFonda Speedway
 
 
761 00-00 USANYFonda Speedway
 
 
762 09-21 USANYFonda Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
763 00-00 USANYFreedom Speedway
 
 
764 00-00 USANYFulton Speedway
 
 
765 07-23 USANYFulton SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  25 laps
766 00-00 USANYGlen Ridge Motorsports Park
 
 
767 07-15 USANYHemlock Fairgrounds
 
 
768 00-00 USANYHolland NASCAR Motorsports Complex
 
 
769 00-00 USANYHolland NASCAR Motorsports Complex
 
 
770 00-00 USANYHolland NASCAR Motorsports Complex
 
 
771 02-01 USANYHoneoye LakeChumpCar
 
 
772 00-00 USANYI-88 Speedway
 
 
773 10-19 USANYLancaster SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifiedsUS Open/ Tommy Druar-Tony Jankowiak Memorial 125
  1-Tony Hanbury
  125 laps
774 10-19 USANYLancaster Speedwaytq midgetsUS Open
  1-Jonathan Reid
 
775 00-00 USANYLebanon Valley Go-Kart Speedway
 
 
776 00-00 USANYLebanon Valley Speedway
 
 
777 04-19 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
778 07-05 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
779 07-19 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
780 07-20 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  25 laps
781 07-26 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
782 08-02 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
783 08-14 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
784 08-16 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
785 08-30 USANYLebanon Valley Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  30 laps
786 00-00 USANYLittle Valley Speedway
 
 
787 00-00 USANYMohawk International Raceway
 
 
788 07-20 USANYNassau Veterans Memorial ColiseumGRC supercars
  1-Tanner Foust
  6 laps
789 00-00 USANYNew York State Fairgrounds
 
 
790 10-11 USANYNew York State Fairgrounds358ci modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn
  150 laps
791 00-00 USANYOakland Valley Speedway
 
 
792 00-00 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway
 
 
793 05-18 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  25 laps
794 10-25 USANYOrange County Fair Speedway358ci modifiedsEastern States 100
  1-Brett Hearn
  100 laps
795 10-26 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwaymodifiedsEastern States 200
  1-Brett Hearn
  200 laps
796 00-00 USANYOswego Speedway
 
 
797 00-00 USANYOswego Speedway
 
 
798 00-00 USANYParadise Speedway
 
 
799 00-00 USANYRaceway 5
 
 
800 00-00 USANYRansomville Speedway
 
 
801 00-00 USANYRiverhead Raceway
 
 
802 00-00 USANYRiverhead Raceway
 
 
803 00-00 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway Park
 
 
804 10-11 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
805 07-17 USANYSeneca County Fairgrounds
 
 
806 00-00 USANYShangri-La II Motor Speedway
 
 
807 00-00 USANYSkyline Raceway
 
 
808 00-00 USANYSpencer Speedway
 
 
809 00-00 USANYStarlite Speedway
 
 
810 00-00 USANYThunder Mountain Raceway Park
 
 
811 00-00 USANYUtica-Rome Speedway
 
 
812 00-00 USANYWarners Lake
 
 
813 00-00 USANYWatkins Glen International
 
 
814 00-00 USANYWatkins Glen International
 
 
815 00-00 USANYWeedsport Speedway
 
 
816 00-00 USANYWoodhull Raceway
 
 
817 00-00 USANYWyoming County International Speedway
 
 
818 00-00 USANYYates County Speedway
 
 
819 00-00 USAOHAtomic Speedway
 
 
820 00-00 USAOHAttica Raceway Park
 
 
821 05-30 USAOHAttica Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Dale Blaney
  40 laps
822 07-31 USAOHAuglaize County Fairgrounds
 
 
823 00-00 USAOHBrushcreek Motorsports Complex
 
 
824 00-00 USAOHColumbus Motor Speedway
 
 
825 08-16 USAOHColumbus Motor Speedwayschool bus figure 8
 
 
826 00-00 USAOHEldora Speedway
 
 
827 05-02 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart
  30 laps
828 05-03 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  30 laps
829 07-11 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell
  30 laps
830 07-12 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  40 laps
831 09-19 USAOHEldora SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  30 laps
832 07-10 USAOHExpo Speedway
 
 
833 00-00 USAOHFremont Speedway
 
 
834 10-18 USAOHFremont SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  40 laps
835 00-00 USAOHHilltop Speedway
 
 
836 05-14 USAOHHilltop Speedway
 
 
837 00-00 USAOHJackson County Speedway
 
 
838 07-11 USAOHKil-Kare Speedway
 
 
839 07-11 USAOHKil-Kare Speedway
 
 
840 07-11 USAOHKil-Kare Speedway
 
 
841 00-00 USAOHLake County Speedway
 
 
842 00-00 USAOHLake County Speedway
 
 
843 00-00 USAOHLegendary Hilltop Speedway
 
 
844 00-00 USAOHLimaland Motorsports Park
 
 
845 07-09 USAOHLimaland Motorsports ParkWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan
  40 laps
846 00-00 USAOHLorain County Speedway
 
 
847 00-00 USAOHMid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 
 
848 00-00 USAOHMidvale Speedway
 
 
849 00-00 USAOHMoler Raceway Park
 
 
850 00-00 USAOHNelson Ledges Road Course
 
 
851 00-00 USAOHOakshade Raceway
 
 
852 06-14 USAOHPaulding County Fairgrounds
 
 
853 08-26 USAOHPut-in-Bay Airport
 
 
854 06-28 USAOHPutnam County Fairgrounds
 
 
855 00-00 USAOHRaceway 7
 
 
856 00-00 USAOHSandusky Speedway
 
 
857 00-00 USAOHSharon Speedway
 
 
858 00-00 USAOHSkyline Speedway
 
 
859 06-07 USAOHSkyline Speedway
 
 
860 00-00 USAOHSouthern Ohio Speedway
 
 
861 06-07 USAOHSunday Creek Racewayutvs
 
 
862 00-00 USAOHToledo Speedway
 
 
863 00-00 USAOHToledo Speedway
 
 
864 00-00 USAOHToledo Speedway
 
 
865 08-30 USAOHVan Wert County Fairgrounds
 
 
866 00-00 USAOHWayne County Speedway
 
 
867 00-00 USAOHWaynesfield Raceway Park
 
 
868 00-00 USAOKCreek County Speedway
 
 
869 00-00 USAOKElk City Speedway
 
 
870 00-00 USAOKI-44 Riverside Speedway
 
 
871 00-00 USAOKLawton Speedway
 
 
872 00-00 USAOKLongdale Speedway
 
 
873 00-00 USAOKOklahoma Sports Park
 
 
874 00-00 USAOKOutlaw Motorsports Park
 
 
875 00-00 USAOKSalina Highbanks Speedway
 
 
876 04-25 USAOKSalina Highbanks SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  24 laps (shortened due to track condition)
877 00-00 USAOKSouth Coffeyville Speedway
 
 
878 00-00 USAOKSouthern Oklahoma Speedway
 
 
879 00-00 USAOKTri-State Speedway
 
 
880 00-00 USAOKTulsa Expo Raceway
 
 
881 01-18 USAOKTulsa Expo RacewaymidgetsChili Bowl Midget Nationals
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Kevin Swindell, 3-Christopher Bell, 4-Alex Bright, 5-Dave Darland
  55 laps
882 00-00 USAOKWest Siloam Speedway
 
 
883 00-00 USAORCottage Grove Speedway
 
 
884 00-00 USAORSouthern Oregon Speedway
 
 
885 09-03 USAORSouthern Oregon SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
886 00-00 USAORWillamette Speedway
 
 
887 09-02 USAORWillamette SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart
  30 laps
888 00-00 USAPAAction Track USA
 
 
889 00-00 USAPAAmerica's Motorsports Park
 
 
890 00-00 USAPABedford Speedway
 
 
891 10-04 USAPABig Al's Race Track
 
 
892 00-00 USAPABig Diamond Speedway
 
 
893 10-10 USAPABlue Mountain Speedwayquarter midget handlers
 
 
894 00-00 USAPABorger's Speedway
 
 
895 06-07 USAPABradford Speedway
 
 
896 08-07 USAPAButler Farm Show Grounds
 
 
897 08-06 USAPACarbon County Fairgrounds
 
 
898 00-00 USAPAClyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 
 
899 00-00 USAPACNB Bank Raceway Park
 
 
900 00-00 USAPADog Hollow Speedway
 
 
901 00-00 USAPAEriez Speedway
 
 
902 05-17 USAPAEvansville MX Park
 
 
903 00-00 USAPAEvergreen Raceway Park
 
 
904 00-00 USAPAGrandview Speedway
 
 
905 00-00 USAPAGreenwood Valley Action Tracks
 
 
906 00-00 USAPAHamlin Speedway
 
 
907 00-00 USAPAHummingbird Speedway
 
 
908 08-30 USAPAHurricane Hills Sports Centerutvs
 
 
909 00-00 USAPAJennerstown Speedway
 
 
910 04-27 USAPAKovatch MotorsportsslingshotsNesquehoning Gran Prix
  1-Simon Egan
  20 laps
911 00-00 USAPALake Erie Speedway
 
 
912 00-00 USAPALernerville Speedway
 
 
913 07-15 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints(#1)
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
914 07-15 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints(#2)
  1-Cody Darrah
  30 laps
915 09-20 USAPALernerville SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana
  35 laps
916 00-00 USAPALincoln Speedway
 
 
917 05-14 USAPALincoln SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Stevie Smith
  35 laps
918 07-17 USAPALincoln SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  35 laps
919 00-00 USAPALinda's Speedway
 
 
920 07-19 USAPALine Mountain 4 Wheeler Race Courseutvs
 
 
921 09-20 USAPALine Mountain 4 Wheeler Race Courseutvs
 
 
922 00-00 USAPAMahoning Valley Speedway
 
 
923 00-00 USAPAMarion Center Speedway
 
 
924 00-00 USAPAMcKean County Raceway
 
 
925 00-00 USAPAMercer Raceway Park
 
 
926 00-00 USAPAMotordrome Speedway
 
 
927 09-20 USAPANorlebco Quarter Midget Racingquarter midget handlers
 
 
928 06-19 USAPANortheast Fairgrounds
 
 
929 00-00 USAPAPath Valley Speedway Park
 
 
930 00-00 USAPAPenn Can Speedway
 
 
931 00-00 USAPAPittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway
 
 
932 00-00 USAPAPocono Raceway
 
 
933 00-00 USAPAPocono Raceway
 
 
934 00-00 USAPAPort Royal Speedway
 
 
935 10-25 USAPAPort Royal SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Ryan Smith
  30 laps
936 00-00 USAPARacing For Heroes Raceway
 
 
937 00-00 USAPARoaring Knob Motorsports Complex
 
 
938 00-00 USAPARolling W Ranch
 
 
939 00-00 USAPASelinsgrove Raceway Park
 
 
940 00-00 USAPASelinsgrove Speedway
 
 
941 00-00 USAPAShellhammer's Speedway
 
 
942 00-00 USAPAShippensburg Speedway
 
 
943 00-00 USAPASnydersville Raceway
 
 
944 00-00 USAPASportsman's Speedway
 
 
945 08-28 USAPASullivan County Fairgrounds
 
 
946 00-00 USAPASusquehanna Speedway Park
 
 
947 00-00 USAPATrail-Way Speedway
 
 
948 00-00 USAPATrail-Way Speedway
 
 
949 00-00 USAPATrail-Way Speedway
 
 
950 08-27 USAPAWest End Fairgrounds
 
 
951 11-16 USAPAWest End Fairgroundsquarter midget grads
 
 
952 00-00 USAPAWilliams Grove Speedway
 
 
953 05-16 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  25 laps
954 05-17 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
955 07-18 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Greg Hodnett
  25 laps
956 07-19 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Lance Dewease
  30 laps
957 10-04 USAPAWilliams Grove SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  40 laps
958 00-00 USASCAnderson Motor Speedway
 
 
959 00-00 USASCCherokee Speedway
 
 
960 00-00 USASCDarlington Raceway
 
 
961 00-00 USASCDillon Motor Speedway
 
 
962 00-00 USASCGreenville Pickens Speedway
 
 
963 00-00 USASCLancaster Speedway
 
 
964 00-00 USASCLaurens County Speedway
 
 
965 00-00 USASCMyrtle Beach Speedway
 
 
966 00-00 USASCTravelers Rest Speedway
 
 
967 00-00 USASDBlack Hills Speedway
 
 
968 00-00 USASDBrown County Speedway
 
 
969 08-05 USASDBuffalo Chip CampgroundTORC trucks
 
 
970 08-06 USASDBuffalo Chip CampgroundTORC trucks
 
 
971 00-00 USASDCasino Speedway
 
 
972 00-00 USASDHuset's Speedway
 
 
973 07-02 USASDHuset's SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier
  35 laps
974 00-00 USASDI-90 Speedway
 
 
975 00-00 USASDPark Jefferson International Speedway
 
 
976 00-00 USATN411 Motor Speedway
 
 
977 00-00 USATNBristol Motor Speedway
 
 
978 00-00 USATNCamden Motor Speedway
 
 
979 00-00 USATNClarksville Speedway
 
 
980 00-00 USATNClayhill Motorsports
 
 
981 00-00 USATNCrossville Raceway
 
 
982 00-00 USATNDuck River Raceway Park
 
 
983 00-00 USATNFairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 
 
984 00-00 USATNFairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 
 
985 00-00 USATNHighland Rim Speedway
 
 
986 00-00 USATNKingsport Speedway
 
 
987 05-10 USATNKizzar's on the Mountainutvs
 
 
988 00-00 USATNLexington 104 Speedway
 
 
989 00-00 USATNSmoky Mountain Speedway
 
 
990 00-00 USATNTazewell Speedway
 
 
991 00-00 USATNTennessee National Raceway
 
 
992 00-00 USATNVolunteer Speedway
 
 
993 00-00 USATNWartburg Speedway
 
 
994 00-00 USATX281 Speedway
 
 
995 00-00 USATXAbilene Speedway
 
 
996 00-00 USATXBattleground Speedway
 
 
997 00-00 USATXBoyd Raceway
 
 
998 06-07 USATXCircuit of the AmericasGRC supercars
  1-Scott Speed
  8 laps
999 11-02 USATXCircuit of the AmericasFormula One WorldUnited States GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Fernando Alonso, 7- Sebastian Vettel, 8-Kevin Magnussen, 9-Pastor Maldonado, 10-Jean-Éric Vergne
  56 laps; 18 starters/15 finishers
1000 00-00 USATXCotton Bowl Speedway
 
 
1001 00-00 USATXDevil's Bowl Speedway
 
 
1002 04-18 USATXDevil's Bowl SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
1003 04-19 USATXDevil's Bowl SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman
  30 laps
1004 00-00 USATXEl Paso Speedway Park
 
 
1005 04-15 USATXEl Paso Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
1006 00-00 USATXGator Motorplex
 
 
1007 00-00 USATXGolden Triangle Raceway Park
 
 
1008 00-00 USATXGrayson County Speedway
 
 
1009 00-00 USATXHeart O'Texas Speedway
 
 
1010 00-00 USATXLoneStar Speedway
 
 
1011 00-00 USATXLubbock Speedway
 
 
1012 00-00 USATXRed River Speedway
 
 
1013 00-00 USATXRoute 66 Motor Speedway
 
 
1014 00-00 USATXRoyal Purple Raceway
 
 
1015 00-00 USATXShady Oaks Speedway
 
 
1016 00-00 USATXSouth Texas Speedway
 
 
1017 06-29 USATXStreets of Houston
 
 
1018 00-00 USATXSuper Bowl Speedway
 
 
1019 00-00 USATXTexas Motor Speedway
 
 
1020 00-00 USATXTimberline Speedway
 
 
1021 00-00 USAUTDiamond Mountain Speedway
 
 
1022 08-16 USAVAClarke County Fairgrounds
 
 
1023 00-00 USAVAEastside Speedway
 
 
1024 00-00 USAVALangley Speedway
 
 
1025 00-00 USAVAMartinsville Speedway
 
 
1026 00-00 USAVANatural Bridge Speedway
 
 
1027 00-00 USAVARichmond Coliseum
 
 
1028 00-00 USAVARichmond International Raceway
 
 
1029 00-00 USAVARolling Thunder Speedway
 
 
1030 00-00 USAVAShenandoah Speedway
 
 
1031 00-00 USAVASouth Boston Speedway
 
 
1032 08-08 USAVATazewell County Fairgrounds
 
 
1033 03-29 USAVAVirginia International Raceway
 
 
1034 08-16 USAVAVirginia International RacewayNASCAR East
  1-Scott Heckert
 
1035 08-24 USAVAVirginia International RacewayUSCC Prototype Challenge
 
 
1036 00-00 USAVAVirginia Motor Speedway
 
 
1037 00-00 USAVAWinchester Speedway
 
 
1038 00-00 USAVTBear Ridge Speedway
 
 
1039 08-26 USAVTChamplain Valley Exposition
 
 
1040 00-00 USAVTDevil's Bowl Speedway
 
 
1041 00-00 USAVTDevil's Bowl Speedway
 
 
1042 00-00 USAVTThunder Road International Speedbowl
 
 
1043 09-27 USAWADirtFish Rally SchoolGRC supercars
  1-Sverre Isachsen
  10 laps
1044 00-00 USAWAEphrata Raceway Park
 
 
1045 00-00 USAWAEvergreen Speedway
 
 
1046 00-00 USAWAEvergreen Speedway
 
 
1047 00-00 USAWAEvergreen Speedway
 
 
1048 09-01 USAWAGrays Harbor Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
1049 00-00 USAWASkagit Speedway
 
 
1050 08-29 USAWASkagit SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  25 laps
1051 08-30 USAWASkagit SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
1052 00-00 USAWASouth Sound Speedway
 
 
1053 00-00 USAWI141 Speedway
 
 
1054 00-00 USAWIAmsoil Speedway
 
 
1055 00-00 USAWIAngell Park Speedway
 
 
1056 00-00 USAWIBeaver Dam Raceway
 
 
1057 06-28 USAWIBeaver Dam RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet
  40 laps
1058 00-00 USAWICedar Lake Arena
 
 
1059 00-00 USAWICedar Lake Speedway
 
 
1060 06-29 USAWICedar Lake SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz
  35 laps
1061 00-00 USAWIManitowoc County Expo Speedway
 
 
1062 00-00 USAWIPlymouth Dirt Track
 
 
1063 00-00 USAWIRice Lake Speedway
 
 
1064 00-00 USAWIRoad America
 
 
1065 00-00 USAWISt. Croix Valley Raceway
 
 
1066 00-00 USAWIWilmot Raceway
 
 
1067 05-09 USAWIWilmot RacewayWoO sprints
  1-David Gravel
  30 laps
1068 00-00 USAWVElkins Raceway
 
 
1069 00-00 USAWVI-77 Raceway Park
 
 
1070 07-30 USAWVMineral County Fairgrounds
 
 
1071 00-00 USAWVOhio Valley Speedway
 
 
1072 00-00 USAWVPrinceton Speedway
 
 
1073 00-00 USAWVSummit Point Raceway
 
 
1074 00-00 USAWVTyler County Speedway
 
 
1075 00-00 USAWYCasper Speedway