2015 RACES

1 11-28 ARE Yas Marina CircuitGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
2 11-29 ARE Yas Marina CircuitFormula One WorldAbu Dhabi GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Kimi Räikkönen, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Sergio Pérez, 6-Daniel Ricciardo, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Felipe Massa, 9-Romain Grosjean, 10-Daniil Kyvat
  55 laps
3 01-10 ARGCPuerto Madero Street CircuitFormula EBuenos Aires ePrix
  1-Antonio Felix da Costa
  35 laps
4 01-10 AUSQLDArcherfield Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Australian Sprintcar Open
  1-Donny Schatz
  50 laps
5 03-15 AUSVICMelbourne Grand Prix CircuitFormula One WorldAustralian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Felipe Nasr, 6-Daniel Ricciardo, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Marcus Ericsson, 9-Carlos Sainz Jr, 10-Sergio Pérez
  58 laps
6 06-20 AUT6Red Bull RingGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
  40 laps
7 06-21 AUT6Red Bull RingFormula One WorldAustrian GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Felipe Massa, 4-Sebastian Vettel, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Pastor Maldonado, 8-Max Verstappen, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  71 laps
8 06-21 AUT6Red Bull RingGP2
  1-Rio Haryanto
  28 laps
9 08-22 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
10 08-23 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsFormula One WorldBelgian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Romain Grosjean, 4-Daniil Kyvat, 5-Sergio Pérez, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Kimi Räikkönen, 8-Max Verstappen, 9-Valtteri Bottas, 10-Marcus Ericsson
  43 laps
11 08-23 BELWALCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsGP2
  1-Alexander Rossi
 
12 04-18 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
  32 laps
13 04-19 BHR Bahrain International CircuitFormula One WorldBahrain GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Kimi Räikkönen, 3-Nico Rosberg, 4-Valtteri Bottas, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Daniel Ricciardo, 7-Romain Grosjean, 8-Sergio Pérez, 9-Daniil Kyvat, 10-Felipe Massa
  57 laps
14 04-19 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Rio Haryanto
  23 laps
15 11-20 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
 
16 11-21 BHR Bahrain International CircuitGP2
  1-Mitch Evans
 
17 11-15 BRASPAutódromo José Carlos PaceFormula One WorldBrazilian GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Daniil Kyvat, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Max Verstappen, 10-Pastor Maldonado
  71 laps
18 10-03 BRB Bushy Park CircuitGRC supercars
  1-Tanner Foust, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Joni Wiman
 
19 10-04 BRB Bushy Park CircuitGRC supercars
  1-Tanner Foust, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Nelson Piquet Jr
 
20 08-28 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Joey Saldana
 
21 08-29 CANABCastrol RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Logan Schuchart
 
22 07-11 CANABEdmonton International RacewayNASCAR Canada
  1-Scott Steckly, 2-LP Dumoulin, 3-Jason Hathaway
 
23 06-27 CANBCSaratoga SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Guy Barrett, 2-Marc Parkinson, 3-Mark Stuart
 
24 07-18 CANBCSaratoga SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Jeff Montgomery, 2-Mike Haslam, 3-Mark Stuart
 
25 05-02 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Jeff Montgomery, 2-Jeff Bird, 3-Duane Zeinstra
 
26 05-30 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Dave Emmerson, 2-Jeff Montgomery, 3-Guy Barrett
 
27 06-12 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Guy Barrett, 2-Jeff Montgomery, 3-Marc Parkinson
 
28 06-13 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Dave Emmerson, 2-Marc Parkinson, 3-Guy Barrett
 
29 07-04 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Jeff Montgomery, 2-Mike Haslam, 3-Guy Barrett
 
30 08-14 CANBCWestern SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Robbie Price, 2-Matt Hein, 3-Andy Alberding
 
31 08-14 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Mike Haslam, 2-Guy Barrett, 3-Jesse Dardengo
 
32 08-15 CANBCWestern SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Andy Alberding, 2-Matt Hein, 3-Ron Larson
 
33 08-15 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Dave Emmerson, 2-Guy Barrett, 3-Mike Haslam
 
34 09-06 CANBCWestern Speedwaylate models
  1-Wade Bland
 
35 09-12 CANBCWestern SpeedwayWILROC sprints
  1-Dave Emmerson, 2-Jeff Montgomery, 3-Ryan Orchard
 
36 07-02 CANMBRed River Co-op SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
37 08-20 CANMBRed River Co-op SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Mike Balcaen, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Dustin Strand
 
38 05-30 CANNBPetty International RacewayMPST pro stocks
  1-Dylan Blenkhorn, 2-Darren MacKinnon, 3-Greg Proude
 
39 06-27 CANNBPetty International RacewayMPST pro stocks
  1-Darren MacKinnon, 2-Dylan Blenkhorn, 3-Craig Slaunwhite
 
40 08-22 CANNBPetty International RacewayMPST pro stocks
  1-Craig Slaunwhite, 2-Cole Butcher, 3-Greg Proude
 
41 07-04 CANNBSpeedway 660MPST pro stocks
  1-Cole Butcher, 2-Dylan Blenkhorn, 3-Darren MacKinnon
 
42 07-25 CANNBSpeedway 660pro stocks
  1-Greg Fahey
 
43 09-06 CANNBSpeedway 660pro stocks
  1-Cassius Clark
 
44 06-13 CANNSRiverside International SpeedwayMPST pro stocks
  1-George Koszkulics, 2-Donald Chisholm, 3-Shawn Turple
 
45 07-18 CANNSRiverside International SpeedwayMPST pro stocks
  1-Kent Vincent, 2-DJ Casey, 3-Robbie MacEwen
 
46 08-15 CANNSRiverside International SpeedwayNASCAR Canada
  1-Scott Steckly, 2-Marc-Antoine Camirand, 3-Andrew Ranger
 
47 09-12 CANNSRiverside International SpeedwayMPST pro stocks
  1-Donald Chisholm, 2-Cole Butcher, 3-Brad Eddy
 
48 05-23 CANNSScotia SpeedworldMPST pro stocks
  1-Dylan Blenkhorn, 2-Dylan Gosbee, 3-Shawn Turple
 
49 06-20 CANNSScotia SpeedworldMPST pro stocks
  1-Cole Butcher, 2-Darren MacKinnon, 3-Greg Proude
 
50 08-08 CANNSScotia SpeedworldMPST pro stocks
  1-Cassius Clark, 2-Craig Slaunwhite, 3-Donald Chisholm
 
51 09-19 CANNSScotia SpeedworldMPST pro stocks
  1-Dylan Blenkhorn, 2-Cole Butcher, 3-Darren MacKinnon
 
52 05-16 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Mitch Brown, 2-Parker Price-Miller, 3-Charlie Sandercock
 
53 06-20 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Glenn Styres, 2-Dain Naida, 3-Mitch Brown
 
54 06-20 CANONBrighton SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
55 07-11 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Glenn Styres, 2-Mitch Brown, 3-Dain Naida
 
56 08-08 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Cory Turner, 2-Glenn Styres, 3-Mitch Brown
 
57 09-05 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Charlie Sandercock, 2-Mitch Brown, 3-Rick Wilson
 
58 09-06 CANONBrighton SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Rick Wilson, 2-Mitch Brown, 3-Chris Jones
 
59 05-27 CANONBrockville Ontario SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Danny Johnson, 2-Billy Dunn, 3-Mat Williamson
 
60 07-18 CANONBrockville Ontario SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Michael Parent, 2-Rick Wilson, 3-Bryan Howland
 
61 08-22 CANONBrockville Ontario SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Jason Barney, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Jared Zimbardi
 
62 10-17 CANONBrockville Ontario SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Carey Terrance, 2-Gary Tomkins, 3-Chris Raabe
 
63 05-17 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkNASCAR Canada
  1-Gary Klutt, 2-Jeff Lapcevich, 3-JF Dumoulin
 
64 07-12 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkUSCC GT LeMans
  1-Patrick Pilet/Nick Tandy, 2-John Edwards/Lucas Luhr, 3-Antonio García/Jan Magnussen
 
65 07-12 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkUSCC Prototype
  1-Jordan Taylor/Ricky Taylor, 2-Dane Cameron/Eric Curran, 3-Oswaldo Negri Jr/John Pew
 
66 07-12 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkUSCC Prototype Challenge
  1-Jon Bennett/Colin Braun, 2-John Falb/Sean Rayhall, 3-Mikhail Goikhberg/Matt McMurry
 
67 08-30 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkNASCAR Canada
  1-Jason Hathaway, 2-LP Dumoulin, 3-Jeff Lapcevich
 
68 08-30 CANONCanadian Tire Motorsport ParkNASCAR trucks
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Matt Crafton, 3-Ben Kennedy
 
69 07-19 CANONCornwall Motor SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Lee Ladouceur, 3-Glenn Styres
 
70 08-23 CANONCornwall Motor SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn, 2-Carey Terrance, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
71 08-23 CANONCornwall Motor SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Jared Zimbardi, 3-Yan Bilodeau
 
72 09-06 CANONCornwall Motor SpeedwayDIRTcar 358ci modifieds
  1-Gage Morin, 2-Chris Raabe, 3-Danny Johnson
 
73 05-15 CANONDelaware SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Dave Shullick Jr, 2-Jeff Locke, 3-Ben Seitz
 
74 07-10 CANONDelaware SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-Jesse Kennedy, 3-Derrick Tiemersma
 
75 08-21 CANONDelaware SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Dave Shullick Jr, 2-Mike Lichty, 3-Ben Seitz
 
76 06-13 CANONExhibition PlaceFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Scotty Steele, 2-Sheldon Creed, 3-Robby Gordon
 
77 06-13 CANONExhibition PlaceIndy LightsGP of Toronto
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-Kyle Kaiser, 4-Shelby Blackstock, 5-Ed Jones
 
78 06-14 CANONExhibition PlaceFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Keegan Kincaid, 2-Sheldon Creed, 3-Robby Gordon
 
79 06-14 CANONExhibition PlaceIndy LightsGP of Toronto
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-Ed Jones, 4-Juan Piedrahita, 5-RC Enerson
 
80 06-14 CANONExhibition PlaceIndyCarIndy Toronto
  1-Josef Newgarden, 2-Luca Filippi, 3-Hélio Castroneves, 4-Will Power, 5-Sébastien Bourdais, 6-Tony Kanaan
  85 laps
81 08-29 CANONFlamboro SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-JR Fitzpatrick, 3-Shawn Chenoweth
 
82 05-17 CANONHumberstone SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Parker Price-Miller, 2-Dain Naida, 3-Mitch Brown
 
83 08-09 CANONHumberstone SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Glenn Styres, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Mitch Brown
 
84 09-19 CANONKawartha SpeedwayNASCAR Canada
  1-Jason Hathaway, 2-Scott Steckly, 3-DJ Kennington
 
85 04-25 CANONMerrittville SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Jason Barney, 2-Jeff Cook, 3-Mitch Brown
 
86 08-03 CANONMerrittville SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Mat Williamson, 2-Brett Hearn, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
87 09-11 CANONMerrittville Speedwaysprints
  1-Mitch Brown, 2-Glenn Styres, 3-Chris Steele
 
88 06-19 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayPatriot Canada sprints
  1-Jared Zimbardi, 2-Todd Hoddick, 3-Bryan Howland
 
89 06-30 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Chad Brachmann, 2-Dale Planck, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
90 07-03 CANONOhsweken SpeedwaySOS sprints
  1-Glenn Styres, 2-Todd Hoddick, 3-Mitch Brown
 
91 07-28 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Parker Price-Miller
 
92 08-07 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Mitch Brown, 2-Jason Barney, 3-Glenn Styres
 
93 09-19 CANONOhsweken SpeedwayESS/PST/SOD/SOS sprints
  1-Bryan Howland, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Parker Price-Miller
 
94 08-01 CANONPeterborough SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-JR Fitzpatrick, 3-Kelly Balson
 
95 09-05 CANONPeterborough SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-JR Fitzpatrick, 2-Kevin Cornelius, 3-Corey Jones
 
96 10-11 CANONPeterborough SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-JR Fitzpatrick, 2-Shawn Chenoweth, 3-Charlie Gallant
 
97 06-06 CANONSouth Buxton RacewaySOS sprints
  1-Chris Jones, 2-Cory Turner, 3-Mitch Brown
 
98 07-04 CANONSouth Buxton RacewaySOS sprints
  1-Mitch Brown, 2-Glenn Styres, 3-Justin Martin
 
99 08-29 CANONSouth Buxton RacewayOTS sprints
  1-Justin Martin, 2-Chris Durand, 3-Kris Root
 
100 09-25 CANONSouth Buxton RacewayOTS/MTS sprints
  1-Joe Bares, 2-Chris Jones, 3-Justin Martin
 
101 05-17 CANONSunset SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-Kelly Balson, 3-Todd Gordon
 
102 06-06 CANONSunset SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-, 3-Kelly Balson
 
103 06-20 CANONSunset SpeedwayNASCAR Canada
  1-Alex Tagliani, 2-Jason Hathaway, 3-Cayden Lapcevich
 
104 08-22 CANONSunset SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-JR Fitzpatrick, 3-Glenn Watson
 
105 09-27 CANONSunset SpeedwayOSCAAR late models
  1-Kevin Cornelius, 2-JR Fitzpatrick
 
106 08-01 CANPEOyster Bed SpeedwayMPST pro stocks
  1-Darren MacKinnon, 2-Craig Slaunwhite, 3-Dylan Gosbee
 
107 05-17 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièrePASS North late models
  1-Ben Rowe, 2-Joey Doiron, 3-Kevin Roberge
 
108 06-13 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièreNASCAR Canada
  1-Jason Hathaway, 2-Alex Labbé, 3-DJ Kennington
 
109 06-20 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièrePASS North late models
  1-Patrick Laperle, 2-Cassius Clark, 3-Travis Benjamin
 
110 07-12 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièreACT CAN late models
  1-Alex Labbé, 2-Dany Trépanier, 3-Jonathan Bouvrette
 
111 09-12 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièreACT CAN/USA late models
  1-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 2-Donald Theetge, 3-Joey Polewarczyk Jr
 
112 09-12 CANPQAutodrome ChaudièrePASS North late models
  1-Glen Luce, 2-Donald Theetge, 3-Alexander Gingras
 
113 07-20 CANPQAutodrome DrummondDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Steve Bernard
 
114 09-26 CANPQAutodrome DrummondDIRTcar 358ci modifieds
  1-David Hebert, 2-Yan Bussière, 3-Mario Clair
 
115 05-29 CANPQAutodrome GranbyESS sprints
  1-Mark Smith, 2-Matt Tanner, 3-Jeff Cook
 
116 08-28 CANPQAutodrome GranbyESS sprints
  1-Mark Smith, 2-Paul Kinney, 3-Jason Barney
 
117 09-11 CANPQAutodrome GranbyDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Larry Wight, 2-Brett Hearn, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
118 09-25 CANPQAutodrome GranbyDIRTcar 358ci modifieds
  1-Kayle Robidoux, 2-Steve Bernard, 3-David Hebert
 
119 06-27 CANPQAutodrome MontmagnyACT CAN late models
  1-Karl Allard, 2-Jonathan Bouvrette, 3-Dany Trépanier
 
120 08-08 CANPQAutodrome MontmagnyPASS North late models
  1-Jeremy Davis, 2-Travis Benjamin, 3-Mike Rowe
 
121 09-05 CANPQAutodrome MontmagnyACT CAN late models
  1-Alex Labbé, 2-Donald Theetge, 3-Jean-François Déry
 
122 05-23 CANPQAutodrome St-EustacheACT CAN late models
  1-Alex Labbé, 2-Patrick Laperle, 3-Dany Trépanier
 
123 07-04 CANPQAutodrome St-EustacheACT CAN late models
  1-Martin Goulet Jr, 2-Jonathan Bouvrette, 3-Dany Trépanier
 
124 07-25 CANPQAutodrome St-EustacheNASCAR Canada
  1-Andrew Ranger, 2-Mark Dilley, 3-Marc-Antoine Camirand
 
125 09-20 CANPQAutodrome St-EustacheACT CAN late models
  1-Donald Theetge, 2-Alex Labbé, 3-Jean-François Déry
 
126 08-01 CANPQAutodrome St-FelicienACT CAN late models
  1-Dany Trépanier, 2-Michael Lavoie, 3-Jean-François Déry
 
127 00-00 CANPQBeauharnois
 
 
128 08-02 CANPQCircuit de Trois-RivièresNASCAR Canada
  1-Kevin Lacroix, 2-Andrew Ranger, 3-Alex Tagliani
 
129 08-09 CANPQCircuit de Trois-RivièresWRX supercars
  1-Davy Jeanney, 2-Toomas Heikkinen, 3-Tanner Foust
 
130 06-07 CANPQCircuit Gilles VilleneuveFormula One WorldCanadian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Sebastian Vettel, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Pastor Maldonado, 8-Nico Hülkenberg, 9-Daniil Kyvat, 10-Romain Grosjean
  70 laps
131 07-05 CANPQCircuit ICARNASCAR Canada
  1-Kevin Lacroix, 2-Andrew Ranger, 3-Alex Tagliani
 
132 06-06 CANPQCircuit Riverside SpeedwayACT CAN late models
  1-Alex Labbé, 2-Dany Trépanier, 3-Martin Goulet Jr
 
133 08-22 CANPQCircuit Riverside SpeedwayACT CAN/USA late models
  1-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 2-Jean-François Déry, 3-Wayne Helliwell Jr
 
134 01-10 CANPQKahnawake Marinastock cars
 
 
135 08-29 CANPQLe RPM SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Mark Smith, 3-Tommy Wickham
 
136 09-20 CANPQLe RPM SpeedwayDIRTcar 358ci modifieds
  1-Steve Bernard, 2-David Hebert, 3-Chris Raabe
 
137 07-15 CANSKAuto Clearing Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Canada
  1-Scott Steckly, 2-Jason Hathaway, 3-Andrew Ranger
 
138 04-12 CHN Shanghai International CircuitFormula One WorldChinese GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Felipe Massa, 6-Valtteri Bottas, 7-Romain Grosjean, 8-Felipe Nasr, 9-Daniel Ricciardo, 10-Marcus Ericsson
  56 laps
139 05-09 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
  37 laps
140 05-10 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaFormula One WorldSpanish GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Valtteri Bottas, 5-Kimi Räikkönen, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Daniel Ricciardo, 8-Romain Grosjean, 9-Carlos Sainz Jr, 10-Daniil Kyvat
  66 laps
141 05-10 ESPCTCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaGP2
  1-Alex Lynn
  25 laps
142 06-13 FRARCircuit de la SartheWorld Endurance24 Heures du Mans
  1-Earl Bamber/Nick Tandy/Nico Hülkenberg, 2-Timo Bernhard/Brendon Hartley/Mark Webber, 3-André Lotterer/Marcel Fässler/Benoît Tréluyer, 4-Loïc Duval/Lucas di Grassi/Oliver Jarvis, 5-Marc Lieb/Romain Dumas/Neel Jani, 6-Alexander Wurz/Stéphane Sarrazin/Mike Conway
  395 laps
143 01-00 GBRENGMildenhall StadiumbangersWinter Series
 
 
144 01-00 GBRENGNorfolk ArenabangersIcebreaker
 
 
145 07-04 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Sergey Sirotkin
  29 laps
146 07-05 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitFormula One WorldBritish GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Daniil Kyvat, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Kimi Räikkönen, 9-Sergio Pérez, 10-Fernando Alonso
  52 laps
147 07-05 GBRENGSilverstone CircuitGP2
  1-Rio Haryanto
  21 laps
148 01-04 GBRENGStandlake ArenabangersHeavy Metal Classic
 
 
149 07-25 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Alex Lynn
  37 laps
150 07-26 HUN HungaroringFormula One WorldHungarian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Daniil Kyvat, 3-Daniel Ricciardo, 4-Max Verstappen, 5-Fernando Alonso, 6-Lewis Hamilton, 7-Romain Grosjean, 8-Nico Rosberg, 9-Jenson Button, 10-Marcus Ericsson
  69 laps
151 07-26 HUN HungaroringGP2
  1-Nobuharu Matsushita
  28 laps
152 09-05 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Alexander Rossi
 
153 09-06 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaFormula One WorldItalian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Sebastian Vettel, 3-Felipe Massa, 4-Valtteri Bottas, 5-Kimi Räikkönen, 6-Sergio Pérez, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Daniel Ricciardo, 9-Marcus Ericsson, 10-Daniil Kyvat
  53 laps
154 09-06 ITALOMAutodromo Nazionale MonzaGP2
  1-Mitch Evans
 
155 09-27 JPN Suzuka CircuitFormula One WorldJapanese GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Nico Rosberg, 3-Sebastian Vettel, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Nico Hülkenberg, 7-Romain Grosjean, 8-Pastor Maldonado, 9-Max Verstappen, 10-Carlos Sainz Jr
  53 laps
156 05-22 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  1-Stoffel Vandoorne
  40 laps
157 05-23 MCO Circuit de MonacoGP2
  1-Richie Stanaway
  30 laps
158 05-24 MCO Circuit de MonacoFormula One WorldMonaco GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Sebastian Vettel, 3-Lewis Hamilton, 4-Daniil Kyvat, 5-Daniel Ricciardo, 6-Kimi Räikkönen, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Jenson Button, 9-Felipe Nasr, 10-Carlos Sainz Jr
  78 laps
159 06-14 MEXAGÓvalo Aguascalientes MéxicoNASCAR Mexico
  1-Santiago Tovar, 2-Rubén Rovelo, 3-Rubén Pardo
 
160 10-18 MEXAGÓvalo Aguascalientes MéxicoNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rogelio López, 2-Hugo Oliveras, 3-Rubén Rovelo
 
161 08-01 MEXBCBaja International Short Course at Estero BeachLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Brian Deegan
 
162 08-01 MEXBCBaja International Short Course at Estero BeachLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle Le Duc, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Rob MacCachren
 
163 08-02 MEXBCBaja International Short Course at Estero BeachLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-RJ Anderson, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Robby Woods
 
164 08-02 MEXBCBaja International Short Course at Estero BeachLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle Le Duc, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Bryce Menzies
 
165 06-28 MEXCHEl Dorado SpeedwayNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Garcia Jr., 2-Irwin Vences, 3-Rubén Pardo
 
166 10-04 MEXCHEl Dorado SpeedwayNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Garcia Jr., 2-Abraham Calderón, 3-Rafael Martinez
 
167 04-26 MEXCSSúper Óvalo ChiapasNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Rovelo, 2-Luis Felipe Montano, 3-Irwin Vences
 
168 11-22 MEXCSSúper Óvalo ChiapasNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rogelio López, 2-Rubén Pardo, 3-Rodrigo Peralta
 
169 11-01 MEXDFAutódromo Hermanos RodríguezFormula One WorldMexican GP
  1-Nico Rosberg, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Valtteri Bottas, 4-Daniil Kyvat, 5-Daniel Ricciardo, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Nico Hülkenberg, 8-Sergio Pérez, 9-Max Verstappen, 10-Romain Grosjean
  71 laps
170 11-07 MEXDFAutódromo Hermanos RodríguezNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Garcia Jr., 2- Rafael Martinez, 3-Luis Felipe Montano
 
171 11-08 MEXDFAutódromo Hermanos RodríguezNASCAR Mexico
  1-Pepe González, 2-Jorge Contreras Jr., 3-Santiago Tovar
 
172 05-31 MEXPBAutódromo Miguel E AbedNASCAR Mexico
  1-Irwin Vences, 2-Rubén Pardo, 3-Rubén Rovelo
 
173 08-30 MEXPBAutódromo Miguel E AbedNASCAR Mexico
  1-Irwin Vences, 2-Homero Richards, 3-Rubén Rovelo
 
174 05-17 MEXQEAutódromo Ecocentro de la Unión GanaderaNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rodrigo Peralta, 2-Hugo Oliveras, 3-Santiago Tovar
 
175 04-12 MEXSLSúper Óvalo PotosinoNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Rovelo, 2-Rafael Martinez, 3-Irwin Vences
 
176 07-12 MEXSLSúper Óvalo PotosinoNASCAR Mexico
  1-Irwin Vences, 2-Rubén Rovelo, 3-Antonio Pérez
 
177 09-13 MEXSLSúper Óvalo PotosinoNASCAR Mexico
  1-Rubén Rovelo, 2-Homero Richards, 3-Rogelio López
 
178 03-29 MYS Sepang International CircuitFormula One WorldMalaysian GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Lewis Hamilton, 3-Nico Rosberg, 4-Kimi Räikkönen, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Felipe Massa, 7-Max Verstappen, 8-Carlos Sainz Jr, 9-Daniil Kyvat, 10-Daniel Ricciardo
  56 laps
179 10-10 RUS Sochi AutodromGP2
  1-Alexander Rossi
 
180 10-11 RUS Sochi AutodromFormula One WorldRussian GP
  1-Lewis Hamilton, 2-Sebastian Vettel, 3-Sergio Pérez, 4-Felipe Massa, 5-Daniil Kyvat, 6-Felipe Nasr, 7-Pastor Maldonado, 8-Kimi Räikkönen, 9-Jenson Button, 10-Max Verstappen
  53 laps
181 10-11 RUS Sochi AutodromGP2
  1-Richie Stanaway
 
182 09-20 SGP Marina Bay Street CircuitFormula One WorldSingapore GP
  1-Sebastian Vettel, 2-Daniel Ricciardo, 3-Kimi Räikkönen, 4-Nico Rosberg, 5-Valtteri Bottas, 6-Daniil Kyvat, 7-Sergio Pérez, 8-Max Verstappen, 9-Carlos Sainz Jr, 10-Felipe Nasr
  61 laps
183 04-25 USAALBarber Motorsports ParkIndy LightsIndy Lights 100
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-RC Enerson, 4-Ed Jones, 5-Max Chilton
 
184 04-25 USAALBarber Motorsports ParkSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-JD Davison, 2-Nick Catsburg, 3-Mike Skeen
 
185 04-26 USAALBarber Motorsports ParkIndy LightsIndy Lights 100
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-Max Chilton, 4-Félix Serrallés, 5-Scott Anderson
 
186 04-26 USAALBarber Motorsports ParkIndyCarIndy GP of Alabama
  1-Josef Newgarden, 2-Graham Rahal, 3-Scott Dixon, 4-Will Power, 5-Ryan Hunter-Reay, 6-Carlos Muñoz
  90 laps
187 04-26 USAALBarber Motorsports ParkSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Kévin Estre, 2-Robert Thorne, 3-Ryan Dalziel
 
188 05-17 USAALBarber Motorsports Park
 
 
189 06-20 USAALDeep South SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Scottie McDonald, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Timmy Thrash
 
190 08-01 USAALDeep South SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Michael Miller, 2-Morgan Turpen, 3-Shane Morgan
 
191 03-08 USAALEast Alabama Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Randy Weaver, 2-Riley Hickman, 3-Todd Morrow
 
192 09-26 USAALEast Alabama Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Chris Madden, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-Riley Hickman
 
193 09-27 USAALEast Alabama Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Randy Weaver, 2-Chris Madden, 3-Jason Hiett
 
194 11-01 USAALEast Alabama Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Jimmy Owens, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-Clint Smith
 
195 05-16 USAALFlomaton Speedway
 
 
196 07-04 USAALFort Payne Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Robert Gant, 2-Josh Putnam, 3-Aaron Ridley
 
197 09-05 USAALFort Payne Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dylan Ames, 2-Kasey Hall, 3-Robert Gant
 
198 03-14 USAALMobile International SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Grant Enfinger, 2-Brandon Jones, 3-Josh Williams
 
199 04-25 USAALMobile International SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Casey Smith, 2-Bubba Pollard, 3-Daniel Hemric
 
200 05-23 USAALMobile International SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Harrison Burton, 2-Daniel Hemric, 3-Donnie Wilson
  100 laps
201 07-25 USAALMobile International SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Bubba Pollard, 2-Casey Smith, 3-Kyle Grissom.
 
202 08-22 USAALMobile International SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Donnie Wilson, 2-Augie Grill, 3-Garrett Jones
 
203 06-20 USAALMontgomery Motor SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Casey Smith, 2-Daniel Hemric, 3-Augie Grill
 
204 09-13 USAALMontgomery Motor SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Chase Elliott, 2-Kyle Grissom, 3-Ross Kenseth
 
205 04-04 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Adam Martin, 2-Shay Miller, 3-TJ Alford
 
206 04-11 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Cooley
 
207 05-09 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Kelly Hanvey, 2-Shay Miller, 3-Billy Flannagan Jr
 
208 05-23 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-TJ Alford, 2-Chad Winkles, 3-Mark Mears
 
209 05-30 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Cooley, 2-Randy Todd, 3-Donald Johns
 
210 06-06 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Kelly Hanvey, 2-Derek White, 3-Mark Mears
 
211 06-13 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Ronald Dunn, 2-Kelly Hanvey, 3-Mark Mears
 
212 06-20 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Ross Martin
 
213 06-27 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Adam Martin, 2-Ross Martin, 3-Jon Miller
 
214 07-11 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Flannagan Jr, 2-Mark Mears, 3-Luke Riddle
 
215 07-18 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Mears, 2-Kelly Hanvey, 3-Mark Green
 
216 07-25 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-TJ Alford, 2-Luke Riddle, 3-Daniel Miller
 
217 08-01 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Luke Riddle, 2-TJ Alford, 3-Jon Miller
 
218 08-08 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Mears, 2-Jay Scott, 3-TJ Alford
 
219 08-22 USAALMoulton Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Mears, 2-Caleb Coan, 3-Ben Brocato
 
220 03-15 USAALSouth Alabama SpeedwaySSS late modelsRattler 250
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Casey Smith, 3-Chase Elliott
  250 laps
221 01-11 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Tim Roszell, 2-William Thomas, 3-Riley Hickman
 
222 03-14 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Tim Roszell, 2-Tim Busha, 3-Todd Wilson
 
223 04-04 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Todd Morrow, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Jake Knowles
 
224 04-11 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Douglas Stewart, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Dillon Tidmore
 
225 05-01 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Tim Busha, 2-Ronnie Johnson, 3-Riley Hickman
 
226 05-02 USAALTalladega Short TrackSAS late models
  1-Randy Weaver, 2-Riley Hickman, 3-Ronnie Johnson
 
227 05-09 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Todd Morrow
 
228 05-23 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Douglas Stewart, 2-Dallas Cooper, 3-Ryan King
 
229 05-30 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Oliver Gentry, 3-Scooter Elkins
 
230 06-06 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Adam Martin, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Ross Martin
 
231 06-13 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Oliver Gentry, 3-Scooter Elkins
 
232 07-11 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Tim Roszell, 2-Terry Smith, 3-Douglas Stewart
 
233 07-18 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Wilson, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Gathan Burns
 
234 07-25 USAALTalladega Short TrackSAS late models
  1-Riley Hickman, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-Jason Hiett
 
235 08-01 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Terry Smith, 2-Jason Wilson, 3-Tim Roszell
 
236 08-08 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Riley Hickman, 3-Jason Wilson
 
237 08-15 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Tim Roszell, 2-Terry Smith, 3-Dallas Cooper
 
238 08-22 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Terry Smith, 2-Tim Busha, 3-Dallas Cooper
 
239 09-19 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Tim Roszell, 3-Dallas Cooper
 
240 10-10 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Michael Page, 2-Terry Smith, 3-Tim Roszell
 
241 10-10 USAALTalladega Short TrackUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Anthony Nicholson, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
242 10-24 USAALTalladega Short Tracklate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Austin Kirkpatrick, 3-TJ Reaid
 
243 10-24 USAALTalladega Short TrackSAS late models
  1-Austin Kirkpatrick, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-William Thomas
 
244 05-01 USAALTalladega SuperspeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Blake Jones, 2-Cody Coughlin, 3-Cole Powell
 
245 05-02 USAALTalladega SuperspeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Brian Scott, 3-Austin Dillon
 
246 05-03 USAALTalladega SuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 2-Jimmie Johnson, 3-Paul Menard, 4-Ryan Blaney, 5-Martin Truex Jr
  188 laps
247 10-24 USAALTalladega SuperspeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Timothy Peters, 2-Brandon Jones, 3-Mason Mingus
 
248 10-25 USAALTalladega SuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 3-Jeff Gordon, 4-Brad Keselowski, 5-Carl Edwards
  188 laps
249 07-10 USAARBatesville Motor SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Tim Crawley, 3-Jerod Roller
 
250 08-15 USAARBatesville Motor SpeedwayLucas Oil/COMP Cams late models
  1-Shannon Babb, 2-Mike Marlar, 3-Dale McDowell
 
251 09-05 USAARBatesville Motor SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr., 2-Clay Fisher, 3-Tyler Erb
 
252 07-09 USAARCrowley's Ridge RacewayUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Joe B. Miller, 3-Brad Bowden
 
253 07-31 USAARCrowley's Ridge RacewayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Wendell Wallace, 2-Hunter Rasdon, 3-Kyle Beard
 
254 09-04 USAARCrowley's Ridge RacewayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr., 2-Shane Hebert, 3-Brandon Smith
 
255 05-01 USAARDiamond Park SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Jack Sullivan, 2-Garrett Alberson, 3-Kyle Beard
 
256 06-26 USAARDiamond Park SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Tim Crawley, 2-Nick Snyder, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
257 04-11 USAARI-30 SpeedwaySUPR late models
  1-Timothy Culp, 2-Jon Mitchell, 3-Allen Tippen
 
258 06-05 USAARI-30 SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Jack Sullivan, 2-BJ Robinson, 3-Jesse Stovall
 
259 06-06 USAARI-30 SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Jack Sullivan, 3-Timothy Culp
 
260 06-27 USAARI-30 SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Tim Crawley, 2-Zach Pringle, 3-Derek Hagar
 
261 07-17 USAARI-30 SpeedwaySUPR late models
  1-Jon Mitchell, 2-Ronny Adams, 3-Casey Findley
 
262 07-18 USAARI-30 SpeedwaySUPR late models
  1-Robert Baker, 2-Rick Duke Jr., 3-Chandler Petty
 
263 08-01 USAARI-30 SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Jack Sullivan, 2-Wendall Wallace, 3-Timothy Culp
 
264 09-26 USAARI-30 SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Clay Fisher, 2-Jack Sullivan,, 3-Kyle Beard
 
265 10-29 USAARI-30 SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Jac Haudenschild, 3-Blake Hahn
 
266 05-29 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard, 2-Charlie Cole, 3-Nathan Brown
 
267 06-14 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Carl Thomas, 3-Brandon Poppenheimer
 
268 07-17 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard, 2-Gavin Landers, 3-Ashley Newman
 
269 07-18 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard, 2-Ashley Newman, 3-Jeff Wells Jr
 
270 07-25 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Cody Gentry, 3-Richard Greenway
 
271 07-31 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Shannon Brack, 3-Howard Kimbrough
 
272 08-08 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard
 
273 08-15 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Joseph Long, 3-Richard Greenway
 
274 08-21 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Kyle Beard, 3-Charlie Cole
 
275 08-29 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Terry Phillips, 2-Jon Mitchell, 3-Kyle Beard
 
276 09-18 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard, 2-Shane Stephens, 3-Charlie Cole
 
277 09-25 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Beard, 2-Gavin Landers, 3-Austin Rettig
 
278 10-02 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Jon Gray, 3-Paul Betts
 
279 10-10 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Shannon Brack, 3-Scott Tracer
 
280 10-17 USAARNEA Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie Cole, 2-Gavin Landers, 3-Shane Stephens
 
281 05-02 USAARRiverside International SpeedwayASCS National sprintsRock 'N Roll 50
  1-Seth Bergman, 2-Tim Crawley, 3-Wayne Johnson
  50 laps
282 11-14 USAARRiverside International SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Tim Crawley, 2-Sammy Swindell, 3-Joe B. Miller
 
283 04-18 USAAZArizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Mike Martin, 3-Matt Rossi
 
284 04-25 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Billy Chester III, ,2-Cody Cambensy, 3-Ryan Linder
 
285 05-09 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Bob Ream Jr., 2-Rick Ziehl, 3-James Mosher
 
286 05-16 USAAZArizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Charles Davis Jr., 2-Matt Rossi, 3-Josh Pelkey
 
287 06-06 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Casey Buckman, 2-Lance Norick, 3-Alex Pettas
 
288 06-13 USAAZArizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson 2-Charles Davis Jr., 3-Stevie Sussex
 
289 08-29 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Bob Ream Jr., 2-Rick Ziehl, 3-Ryan Linder
 
290 09-19 USAAZArizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Charles Davis Jr., 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Josh Pelkey
 
291 10-03 USAAZArizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson 2-Charles Davis Jr., 3-Mike Martin
 
292 10-10 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Bob Ream Jr., 3-James Mosher
 
293 11-07 USAAZArizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Lorne Wofford, 2-JT Imperial, 3-Bob Ream Jr.
 
294 01-23 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest/West sprintsWinter Challenge
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Dave Darland
  30 laps
295 01-24 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest/West sprintsWinter Challenge
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Dave Darland, 3-RJ Johnson
  30 laps
296 01-25 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest/West sprintsWinter Challenge
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Charles Davis Jr
  30 laps
297 03-14 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Rick Ziehl, 3-Lorne Wofford
  25 laps
298 03-28 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprintsHank Arnold Memorial
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Stevie Sussex, 3-Josh Pelkey
  30 laps
299 04-04 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Rick Ziehl, 2-Lance Norick, 3-RJ Johnson
  25 laps
300 05-02 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Josh Pelkey, 3-Mike Colegrove
 
301 05-23 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Stevie Sussex, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Josh Pelkey
 
302 05-24 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Stevie Sussex, 3-Mike Colegrove
 
303 06-20 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Matt Rossi, 2-Charles Davis Jr., 3-Stevie Sussex
 
304 08-01 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Stevie Sussex, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Charles Davis Jr
 
305 08-15 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Bob Ream Jr., 2-Lance Norick, 3-Billy Chester III
 
306 09-26 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC West/Southwest sprints
  1-Mike Martin, 2-Andy Reinbold, 3-Nick Aiuto
 
307 10-23 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Brody Roa, 3-Jake Swanson
 
308 10-24 USAAZCanyon Speedway ParkUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Mike Spencer, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Brody Roa
 
309 02-14 USAAZCentral Arizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Rick Ziehl, 2-Lorne Wofford, 3-Billy Chester III
 
310 05-30 USAAZCentral Arizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Rick Ziehl, 2-Lance Norick, 3-Casey Buckman
 
311 07-25 USAAZCentral Arizona SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Joey Chester, 2-Billy Chester III, 3-Rick Ziehl
 
312 10-17 USAAZCentral Arizona SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Charles Davis Jr., 3-Mike Martin
 
313 01-02 USAAZCocopah Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown
  1-Paul McMahan
  30 laps
314 01-03 USAAZCocopah Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown
  1-Kyle Larson
  30 laps
315 01-06 USAAZCocopah Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown
  1-Steve Kinser
  30 laps
316 01-09 USAAZCocopah Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown
  1-Danny Lasoski
  30 laps
317 01-10 USAAZCocopah Speedwaysprints (w410ci)Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown
  1-Aaron Reutzel
  30 laps
318 04-11 USAAZCocopah SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Matt Rossi, 3-Shon Deskins
  30 laps
319 10-31 USAAZCocopah SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Lorne Wofford, 2-Jake Helsel, 3-Kenny Allen
 
320 03-28 USAAZCrazy Horse Campgrounds
 
 
321 00-00 USAAZHavasu 95 Speedway
 
 
322 11-12 USAAZJeff Gordon RacewayNASCAR West
  1-Todd Gilliland, 2-William Byron, 3-Brandon McReynolds
 
323 11-13 USAAZJeff Gordon RacewayNASCAR trucks
  1-Timothy Peters, 2-John Hunter Nemechek, 3-John Wes Townley
 
324 11-14 USAAZJeff Gordon RacewayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Brad Keselowski, ,3-Erik Jones
 
325 11-15 USAAZJeff Gordon RacewayNASCAR Cup
  1-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Joey Logano, 4-Kyle Busch, 5-Jimmie Johnson
  219 laps (rain shortened from 312 laps)
326 03-13 USAAZPhoenix International RacewayNASCAR México
  1-Rubén Pardo, 2-Luis Felipe Montano, 3-Hugo Oliveras
  120 laps
327 03-14 USAAZPhoenix International RacewayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Matt Kenseth, 3-Kevin Harvick
  200 laps
328 03-15 USAAZPhoenix International RacewayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kevin Harvick, 2-Jamie McMurray, 3-Ryan Newman, 4-Kasey Kahne, 5-Kurt Busch
  312 laps
329 02-07 USAAZTucson Speedwaylate models
  1-Tayler Riddle
 
330 05-02 USAAZTucson SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-Noah Gragson, 2-Gracin Raz, 3-Dustin Ash
 
331 01-10 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Darrell Lanigan, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Chase Junghans
 
332 01-11 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Tony Jackson Jr
 
333 01-14 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Darrell Lanigan, 3-Jason Papich
 
334 01-16 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Darrell Lanigan, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Rodney Sanders
 
335 01-17 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Jimmy Owens, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Jimmy Mars
 
336 01-18 USAAZUSA RacewayWWS late models
  1-Jimmy Owens, 2-Jimmy Mars, 3-Chris Simpson
 
337 03-07 USAAZUSA RacewayWoO sprintsWildcat Shootout
  1-Brian Brown, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Brad Sweet
  30 laps
338 03-20 USAAZUSA RacewayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Logan Forler, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Dusty Zomer
  25 laps
339 03-20 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC CRA sprintsCopper on Dirt
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Josh Hodges, 3-Damion Gardner
  30 laps
340 03-20 USAAZUSA RacewayWCS late models
  1-Jake O'Neil, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Tony Toste
 
341 03-21 USAAZUSA RacewayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Logan Forler, 3-Aaron Reutzel
  25 laps
342 03-21 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC CRA sprintsCopper on Dirt
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Mike Spencer
  30 laps
343 03-21 USAAZUSA RacewayWCS late models
  1-Jason Papich, 2-Jake O'Neil, 3-Tony Toste
 
344 06-27 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Mike Martin, 3-Josh Pelkey
 
345 11-19 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Bryan Clauson
 
346 11-19 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC West/Southwest sprints
  1-Justin Grant, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Gary Taylor
 
347 11-20 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Bryan Clauson, 3-Tracy Hines
 
348 11-20 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC West/Southwest sprints
  1-Josh Hodges, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Andy Reinbold
 
349 11-21 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Robert Ballou, 3-Brady Bacon
 
350 11-21 USAAZUSA RacewayUSAC West/Southwest sprints
  1-Brody Roa, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Justin Grant
 
351 08-08 USAAZWhite Mountain Speedway Parklate models
  1-Brad Williams
 
352 10-17 USAAZWhite Mountain Speedway Parklate models
  1-Lonnie Parker Jr
 
353 04-24 USAAZWild Horse PassLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Rob MacCachren,2 -Brian Deegan, 3-Jeremy McGrath
 
354 04-24 USAAZWild Horse PassLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle Le Duc, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Rob MacCachren
 
355 04-25 USAAZWild Horse PassLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Patrick Clark, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Jeremy McGrath
 
356 04-25 USAAZWild Horse PassLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle Le Duc, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Carl Renezeder
 
357 04-18 USACAAll American SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Shannon Mansch, 2-John Dalerio, 3-Travis Milburn
 
358 05-16 USACAAll American SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Jerry Kobza, 2-Audra Sasselli, 3-Justin Kawahata
 
359 06-13 USACAAll American SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Denny Burrell, 3-Jerry Kobza
 
360 06-27 USACAAll American SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Travis Milburn, 2-Mike Beeler, 3-Hunter Corbitt
 
361 08-22 USACAAll American SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Jerry Kobza, 3-Denny Burrell
 
362 09-05 USACAAll American SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Jerry Kobza, 2-Audra Sasselli, 3-Denny Burrell.
 
363 09-26 USACAAll American SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Kyle Gottula, 2-John Moore, 3-Travis Milburn
 
364 10-17 USACAAll American SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-Gracin Raz, 2-Alex Schutte, 3-Chris Eggleston
 
365 10-17 USACAAll American SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-John Moore, 2-Mike Beeler, 3-Juan Pitta
  no points
366 01-02 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Pepenhausen, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Randy Shafer
 
367 03-21 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Troy Foulger
 
368 03-29 USACAAntioch SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Paul McMahan, 3-Kerry Madsen
  30 laps
369 04-11 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Guglielmoni, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Troy Foulger
 
370 04-25 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Troy Foulger, 2-Richard Papenhausen, 3-Jeff Decker
 
371 05-09 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Duane Cleveland
 
372 06-13 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Chet Kniss
 
373 06-20 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Anthony Restad, 3-Dave Newquist
 
374 06-27 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Hogge IV, 2-Randy Shafer, 3-Anthony Restad
 
375 07-11 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Troy Foulger, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Richard Papenhausen
 
376 07-25 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Anthony Restad, 3-Troy Foulger
 
377 08-08 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Richard Papenhausen, 2-Jeff Decker, 3-Paul Guglielmoni
 
378 08-22 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Decker, 2-Danny Malfatti, 3-Paul Guglielmoni
 
379 09-13 USACAAntioch SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Tyler Walker
 
380 09-19 USACAAntioch Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Obertello, 2-Bobby Hogge IV, 3-Richard Papenhausen
 
381 03-21 USACAAuto Club SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kevin Harvick, 2-Brendan Gaughan, 3-Erik Jones
  150 laps
382 03-22 USACAAuto Club SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Brad Keselowski, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Kurt Busch, 4-Paul Menard, 5-Ryan Newman
  200 laps
383 06-27 USACAAuto Club SpeedwayIndyCar
  1-Graham Rahal, 2-Tony Kanaan, 3-Marco Andretti, 4-Juan Pablo Montoya, 5-Sage Karam, 6-Scott Dixon
  250 laps
384 03-07 USACABakersfield SpeedwayWCS late models
  1-Bobby Hogge IV, 2-Don Shaw, 3-Steve Drake
 
385 03-21 USACABakersfield SpeedwayUSAC West midgets
  1-Ronnie Gardner, 2-Trey Marcham, 3-Scott Pierovich
  20 laps
386 04-04 USACABakersfield SpeedwayUSAC West sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Jace Vander Weerd, 3-Danny Faria Jr
  30 laps
387 04-18 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Hogge IV, 2-Tony Toste, 3-Jason Papich
 
388 05-09 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Tony Toste, 2-Ron Bartels, 3-Larry Childress
 
389 06-13 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Bartels, 2-Rob Sanders, 3-Clay Daly
 
390 07-11 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Sanders, 2-Nick Bartels, 3-Clay Daly
 
391 08-08 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Clay Daly, 2-Cody Laney, 3-Rob Sanders
 
392 09-05 USACABakersfield SpeedwayWCS late models
  1-Cody Laney, 2-Nick Bartels, 3-Clay Daly
 
393 09-19 USACABakersfield SpeedwayUSAC West midgets
  1-Alex Schutte, 2-Ronnie Gardner, 3-Shannon McQueen
 
394 10-09 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Tony Toste, 2-Steve Drake, 3-Bricen James
 
395 10-10 USACABakersfield Speedwaylate models
  1-Steve Drake, 2-Bobby Hogge IV, 3-Nick Bartels
 
396 04-11 USACACalistoga SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Sean Becker, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Andy Forsberg
 
397 04-11 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprintsWine Country Outlaw Showdown
  1-Brad Sweet, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Jason Sides
  25 laps
398 04-12 USACACalistoga SpeedwayWoO sprintsWine Country Outlaw Showdown
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Jason Sides, 3-Craig Dollansky
  25 laps
399 06-27 USACACalistoga SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Terry Schank Jr, 2-Gary Nelson Jr, 3-Colton Slack
 
400 06-27 USACACalistoga SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Kyle Hirst, 2-Jonathan Allard, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
401 09-05 USACACalistoga SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-Richard Vander Weerd
 
402 09-05 USACACalistoga SpeedwayUSAC West midgets
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Ryan Bernal
 
403 09-06 USACACalistoga SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Jake Swanson
 
404 09-06 USACACalistoga SpeedwayUSAC West midgets
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Ronnie Gardner, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
405 02-07 USACAChuckwalla Valley Raceway
 
 
406 07-18 USACAGlen Helen RacewayLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Rob MacCachren, 2-Carl Renezeder, 3-Brian Deegan
 
407 07-18 USACAGlen Helen RacewayLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Brian Deegan, 3-Rob MacCachren
 
408 03-07 USACAImperial Valley Speedway
 
 
409 04-11 USACAIrwindale Event CenterNASCAR West
  1-Chris Eggleston, 2-Nicole Behar, 3-Dalton Sargeant
  150 laps
410 04-11 USACAIrwindale Event CenterPCS late models
  1-Derek Thorn, 2-RJ Johnson, 3-Darrell Midgley
  no points
411 06-06 USACAIrwindale Event CenterSRL late models
  1-Derek Thorn, 2-Greg Voigt, 3-Ryan Cansdale
 
412 11-21 USACAIrwindale Event CenterUSAC KotW/AVSS sprints
  1-JoJo Helberg, 2-Bobby Santos III, 3-Sierra Jackson
 
413 03-01 USACAKern County Raceway ParkSRL late modelsWinter Showdown
  1-Bubba Pollard, 2-Dalton Sargeant, 3-Derek Thorn
  no points; 250 laps
414 03-28 USACAKern County Raceway ParkNASCAR West
  1-Dalton Sargeant, 2-David Mayhew, 3-Noah Gragson
  150 laps
415 04-18 USACAKern County Raceway ParkSRL late models
  1-Derek Thorn, 2-David Mayhew, 3-Greg Voigt
 
416 09-04 USACAKern County Raceway Parklate models
  1-Cody Laney
 
417 10-17 USACAKern County Raceway ParkSRL late models
  1-Derek Thorn, 2-Bobby Hodges, 3-Jacob Gomes
 
418 11-07 USACAKern County Raceway Parklate models
  1-Parker Stephens
 
419 11-22 USACAKern County Raceway ParkUSAC KotW/AVSS sprints
  1-Sierra Jackson, 2-Bryan Warf, 3-Troy De Caire
 
420 03-20 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Carl Renezeder, 3-Rob MacCachren
 
421 03-20 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Carl Renezeder, 2-Doug Fortin, 3-Bryce Menzies
 
422 03-21 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Jeremy McGrath
 
423 03-21 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Carl Renezeder
 
424 05-30 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Jeremy McGrath
 
425 05-30 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Carl Renezeder
 
426 05-31 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Brian Deegan, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-RJ Anderson
 
427 05-31 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Greg Adler
 
428 10-24 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Patrick Clark, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Carl Renezeder
 
429 10-24 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Rob MacCachren, 2-Kyle LeDuc, 3-Bryce Menzies
 
430 10-25 USACALake Elsinore Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Carl Renezeder, 2-Eric Fitch, 3-Robby Woods
  no points
431 05-16 USACALakeport SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Frank Guerrini III, 2-Davey Hamilton Jr, 3-Michael Snider
 
432 10-10 USACALakeport SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Frank Guerrini III, 2-Jodi Snider, 3-Rick Holbrook
 
433 03-21 USACAMadera SpeedwaySRL late models
  1-Derek Thorn, 2-Jim Pettit II, 3-Tracy Bolin
 
434 03-28 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Chad Nichols, 2-David Goodwill, 3-Mark Maliepaard
 
435 03-28 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Denny Burrell, 3-Pat Ariaz
 
436 05-02 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Chad Nichols, 2-Cody Gerhardt, 3-Mark Maliepaard
 
437 05-02 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Eric Humphries, 3-Jerry Kobza
 
438 06-06 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Chad Nichols, 2-Michael Snider, 3-Tanner Swanson
 
439 06-06 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, ,2-Eric Humphries, 3-John Brown
 
440 07-11 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Nick Chivello, 2-Frank Guerrini III, 3-Davey Hamilton Jr
 
441 07-11 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Eric Humphries, 2-Audra Sasselli, 3-Denny Burrell
 
442 08-15 USACAMadera SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Jeremy Doss, 2-Jacob Gomes, 3-Mike Beeler
 
443 09-19 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Cody Gerhardt, 2-Frank Guerrini III, 3-Chad Nichols
 
444 09-19 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Carl Mott, 3-Denny Burrell
 
445 10-10 USACAMadera Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Holmes
 
446 11-20 USACAMadera SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Cody Gerhardt, 2-Mark Maliepaard, 3-Chad Nichols
 
447 11-20 USACAMadera SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Jeff Burrows, 2-David Goodwill, 3-David Burchett
 
448 11-20 USACAMadera SpeedwayUSAC KotW/AVSS sprints
  1-Davey Hamilton Jr, 2-Bobby Santos III, 3-David Byrnes
 
449 03-20 USACAMarysville RacewayCivil War sprints
  1-Shane Golobic, 2-Andy Forsberg, 3-Justin Sanders
 
450 05-23 USACAMarysville RacewayCivil War sprints
  1-Andy Forsberg, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-Sean Becker
 
451 08-22 USACAMarysville RacewayBCRA midgets
  1-Tyler Seavey, 2-Frank Guerrini III, 3-Michael Faccinto
 
452 09-18 USACAOC Fair & Event CenterFormula Off Road trucks
  1-PJ Jones, 2-Robby Gordon, 3-Augie Lerch
 
453 09-19 USACAOC Fair & Event CenterFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Sheldon Creed, 2-Burt Jenner, 3-Robby Gordon
 
454 09-20 USACAOC Fair & Event CenterFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Sheldon Creed, 2-Robby Gordon, 3-Burt Jenner
 
455 04-10 USACAOcean Speedwaysprints (w360ci)
  1-Tommy Tarlton
  30 laps
456 06-26 USACAOcean SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-DJ Netto, 2-Tyler Walker, 3-Shane Golobic
 
457 07-10 USACAOcean SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Justin Sanders, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-DJ Netto
 
458 07-11 USACAOcean SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Klint Simpson, 2-Colton Slack, 3-Austin Liggett
 
459 07-11 USACAOcean SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Kyle Hirst, 2-Tyler Walker, 3-Colby Copeland
 
460 08-29 USACAOcean SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Andy Forsberg, 2-Cory Eliason, 3-Jonathan Allard
 
461 08-29 USACAOcean SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Klint Simpson, 2-Austin Liggett, 3-Jimmy Christian
 
462 03-07 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-Austin Williams, 3-Mike Spencer
  30 laps
463 04-18 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-Damion Gardner, 3-Mike Spencer
  30 laps
464 04-18 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayWoO sprintsSoCal Showdown
  1-Paul McMahan, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Donny Schatz
  30 laps
465 05-02 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Mike Spencer
  30 laps
466 05-23 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-Matt Mitchell, 3-Austin Williams
 
467 06-13 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Mike Spencer, 3-Austin Williams
 
468 07-04 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Austin Williams
 
469 08-15 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Brody Roa
 
470 09-19 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 3-Mike Spencer, 3-Austin Williams
 
471 11-12 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Bryan Clauson
 
472 11-13 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Damion Gardner
 
473 11-14 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National/CRA sprints
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Damion Gardner
 
474 11-26 USACAPerris Auto SpeedwayUSAC National/West midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Kyle Larson, 3-Damion Gardner
 
475 03-28 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Bradley Terrell, 2-Jake Haulot, 3-Justin Sanders
 
476 05-09 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Bud Kaeding, 2-Carson Macedo, 3-Dominic Scelzi
 
477 06-13 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Sean Dodenhoff, 2-Michael Faccinto, 3-Nick Chivello
 
478 06-20 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Jonathan Allard, 2-Justin Sanders, 3-Andy Forsberg
 
479 07-18 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayBCRA/USAC West midgets
  1-Michael Faccinto, 2-Ronnie Gardner, 3-Shannon McQueen
 
480 07-18 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Terry Schank Jr, 2-Johnathan Henry, 3-Shane Myhre
 
481 08-08 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Terry Schank Jr, 2-Klint Simpson, 3-Gary Nelson Jr
 
482 09-07 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Mike Spencer, 2-Andy Forsberg, 3-Ryan Bernal
 
483 09-26 USACAPetaluma SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Shane Golobic, 2-Justin Sanders, 3-Justyn Cox
 
484 04-04 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Brian Gard, 2-Ronnie Gardner, 3-Frank Guerrini III
 
485 04-04 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Kyle Hirst, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Carson Macedo
 
486 04-08 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayWoO sprintsShort Track Outlaw Showdown
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-Jason Sides
  35 laps
487 05-30 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Greg DeCaires, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Sean Becker
 
488 07-18 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Kyle Hirst, 2-Colby Copeland, 3-Andy Forsberg
 
489 08-01 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Shane Golobic, 2-Cory Elliott, 3-Nick Chivello
 
490 08-08 USACAPlacerville SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Carson Macedo, 2-Jonathan Allard, 3-Kyle Hirst
 
491 09-12 USACAPort of Los AngelesGRC supercars
  1-Scott Speed, 2-Tanner Foust, 3-Patrik Sandell
 
492 09-13 USACAPort of Los AngelesGRC supercars
  1-Scott Speed, 2-Brian Deegan, 3-Tanner Foust
 
493 05-03 USACARaceway Laguna SecaUSCC GT Daytona
  1-Patrick Lindsey/Spencer Pumpelly, 2-Christopher Haase/Dion von Moltke, 3-Mario Farnbacher/Ian James
 
494 05-03 USACARaceway Laguna SecaUSCC GT LeMans
  1-John Edwards/Lucas Luhr, 2-Bill Auberlen/Dirk Werner, 3-Patrick Pilet/Michael Christensen
 
495 05-03 USACARaceway Laguna SecaUSCC Prototype
  1-Michael Valiante/Richard Westbrook, 2-Jordan Taylor/Ricky Taylor, 3-Oswaldo Negri Jr/John Pew
 
496 05-03 USACARaceway Laguna SecaUSCC Prototype Challenge
  1-Chris Cumming/Bruno Junqueira, 2-Jon Bennett/Colin Braun, 3-James French/Mike Hedlund
 
497 09-11 USACARaceway Laguna SecaSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Alessandro Balzan, 2-Alessandro Pier Guidi, 3-Ryan Dalziel
 
498 09-12 USACARaceway Laguna SecaIndy LightsGP of Monterey
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Kyle Kaiser, 3-Ed Jones, 4-Sean Rayhall, 5-Jack Harvey
 
499 09-13 USACARaceway Laguna SecaIndy LightsGP of Monterey
  1-Spencer Pigot, 2-Sean Rayhall, 3-Max Chilton, 4-Ed Jones, 5-Shelby Blackstock
 
500 08-01 USACARedwood Acres RacewaySRL late models
  1-Jim Pettit II, 2-Parker Stephens, 3-Blaine Rocha
 
501 04-11 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-DJ Johnson, 3-Danny Faria Jr
 
502 05-02 USACASanta Maria Racewaylate models
  1-Clay Daly, 2-Steve Drake, 3-Larry Childress
 
503 05-23 USACASanta Maria RacewayWCS late models
  1-Tony Toste, 2-Rob Sanders, 3-Clay Daly
 
504 05-24 USACASanta Maria RacewayWCS late models
  1-Tony Toste, 2-Cody Laney, 3-Steve Drake
 
505 06-20 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Tristan Guardino, 2-Brody Roa, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
506 06-27 USACASanta Maria Racewaylate models
  1-Steve Drake, 2-Clay Daly, 3-Larry Childress
 
507 07-03 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Rickie Gaunt, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Matt Mitchell
 
508 07-03 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC West midgets
  1-Ronnie Gardner, 2-Trey Marcham, 3-Shannon McQueen
 
509 07-25 USACASanta Maria Racewaylate models
  1-Clay Daly, 2-Cody Laney, 3-Larry Childress
 
510 08-15 USACASanta Maria Racewaylate models
  1-Clay Daly, 2-Steve Drake, 3-Tony Toste
 
511 08-22 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Danny Faria Jr, 2-Troy Rutherford, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
512 09-06 USACASanta Maria RacewayWCS late models
  1-Tony Toste, 2-Steve Drake, 3-Clay Daly
 
513 09-12 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Mike Spencer, 3-Austin Williams
 
514 09-12 USACASanta Maria RacewayUSAC West midgets
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Ronnie Gardner
 
515 09-25 USACASanta Maria RacewayKWS sprints
  1-Kyle Hirst, 2-Dominic Scelzi, 3-DJ Netto
 
516 05-30 USACAShasta SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-Chris Eggleston, 2-James Bickford, 3-Johnny White
 
517 03-07 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Joe Stornetta, 2-Nick Larson, 3-Colton Slack
 
518 03-28 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Tanner Thorson, 3-Kerry Madsen
 
519 05-02 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Bud Kaeding, 2-Carson Macedo, 3-Dominic Scelzi
 
520 05-24 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Jonathan Allard, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-Willie Croft
 
521 06-06 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayKWS sprints
  1-Craig Stidham, 2-Tyler Walker, 3-Willie Croft
 
522 08-21 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Frank Guerrini III, 2-Brian Gard, 3-Britton Bock
 
523 09-09 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayCivil War sprints
  1-Sean Becker, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-Justin Sanders
 
524 09-09 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Austin Liggett, 2-Shawn Jones, 3-Shane Myhre
 
525 09-10 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Andy Forsberg, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
526 09-10 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayUSAC West midgets
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Chase Stockton
 
527 09-11 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-DJ Netto
 
528 09-12 USACASilver Dollar SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Kerry Madsen
 
529 06-27 USACASonoma RacewayNASCAR West
  1-David Mayhew, 2-Dalton Sargeant, 3-JJ Haley
 
530 06-28 USACASonoma RacewayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Kurt Busch, 3-Clint Bowyer, 4-Kevin Harvick, 5-Joey Logano
  110 laps
531 08-29 USACASonoma RacewaySCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Kévin Estre, 2nd-Renger van der Zande, 3rd-Mike Skeen
 
532 08-30 USACASonoma RacewayIndyCarGP of Sonoma
  1-Scott Dixon, 2-Ryan Hunter-Reay, 3-Charlie Kimball, 4-Tony Kanaan, 5-Ryan Briscoe, 6-Juan Pablo Montoya
 
533 08-30 USACASonoma RacewaySCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Renger van der Zande, 2nd-Kévin Estre, 3rd-Olivier Beretta
 
534 03-27 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal
 
535 03-28 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC West sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Danny Faria Jr, 3-Jace Vander Weerd
 
536 04-17 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart, 2-Brad Sweet, 3-Paul McMahan
  35 laps
537 06-27 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC West sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-Danny Faria Jr, 3-Brody Roa
 
538 08-01 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC West sprints
  1-Danny Faria Jr, 2-DJ Johnson, 3-Richard Vander Weerd
 
539 09-11 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Damion Gardner, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Mike Spencer
 
540 09-19 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsKWS sprints
  1-Dominic Scelzi, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Kyle Hirst
 
541 10-03 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC West midgets
  1-Cory Elliott, 2-Sean Dodenhoff, 3-Ronnie Gardner
 
542 10-03 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsUSAC West sprints
  1-Jace Vander Weerd, 2-Mike Spencer, 3-Danny Faria Jr
 
543 10-24 USACASpeedway at Kings FairgroundsKWS sprints
  1-Cory Eliason, 2-Mitchell Faccinto, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
544 05-02 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwaySRL late models
  1-Jeff Bischofberger, 2-Eric Schmidt, 3-Tracy Bolin
 
545 05-23 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Jeremy Doss, 2-John Moore, 3-Ross Strmiska
 
546 07-04 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-John Moore, 2-Eric Holmes, 3-JR Courage
 
547 08-08 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Chad Nichols, 2-Frank Guerrini III, 3-Cody Gerhardt
 
548 08-08 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Audra Sasselli, 2-Denny Burrell, 3-David Goodwill
 
549 08-22 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwaySRL late models
  1-Jacob Gomes, 2-Parker Stephens, 3-Jason Gilbert
 
550 09-05 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Mike Beeler, 2-Randy Hedrick, 3-John Moore
 
551 11-14 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Davey Hamilton Jr, 2-Frank Guerrini III, 3-Chad Nichols
 
552 11-14 USACAStockton 99 SpeedwayNCMA sprints
  1-Denny Burrell, 2-Jerry Kobza, 3-David Burchett
 
553 03-21 USACAStockton Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Joey Saldana
 
554 03-22 USACAStockton Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Terry McCarl, 3-Paul McMahan
 
555 06-13 USACAStockton Dirt TrackJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Austin Liggett, 2-Colton Slack, 3-Gary Nelson Jr
 
556 06-13 USACAStockton Dirt TrackKWS sprints
  1-Dominic Scelzi, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-Tyler Walker
 
557 08-01 USACAStockton Dirt TrackJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Terry Schank Jr, 2-Shawn Jones, 3-Klint Simpson
 
558 08-01 USACAStockton Dirt TrackKWS sprints
  1-Tyler Walker, 2-Kyle Hirst, 3-DJ Netto
 
559 11-06 USACAStockton Dirt TrackBCRA midgets
  1-Alex Schutte, 2-Geoff Ensign, 3-Dan Parker
 
560 11-06 USACAStockton Dirt TrackJoe Hunt sprints
  1-Austin Liggett, 2-Spanky Howard, 3-Matt Streeter
 
561 11-07 USACAStockton Dirt TrackCivil War sprints
  1-Andy Forsberg, 2-Justyn Cox, 3-Colby Copeland
 
562 11-07 USACAStockton Dirt TrackKWS sprints
  1-Jonathan Allard, 2-Carson Macedo, 3-Mitchell Faccinto
 
563 04-04 USACAStreets of Long BeachFormula E
  1-Nelson Piquet Jr, 2-Jean-Éric Vergne, 3rd-Lucas di Grassi
 
564 04-18 USACAStreets of Long BeachUSCC GT LeMans
  1-Bill Auberlen/Dirk Werner, 2-Giancarlo Fisichella/Pierre Kaffer, 3-Antonio García/Jan Magnussen
 
565 04-18 USACAStreets of Long BeachUSCC Prototype
  1-Jordan Taylor/Ricky Taylor, 2-Joey Hand/Scott Pruett, 3-Michael Valiante/Richard Westbrook
 
566 04-19 USACAStreets of Long BeachFormula Off Road trucks
  1-EJ Viso, 2-Sheldon Creed, 3-Robby Gordon
 
567 04-19 USACAStreets of Long BeachIndy LightsLong Beach 100
  1-Ed Jones, 2-Spencer Pigot, 3-Félix Serrallés, 4-RC Enerson, 5-Max Chilton
 
568 04-19 USACAStreets of Long BeachIndyCarGP of Long Beach
  1-Scott Dixon, 2-Hélio Castroneves, 3-Juan Pablo Montoya, 4-Simon Pagenaud, 5-Tony Kanaan, 6-Sébastien Bourdais
  80 laps
569 04-19 USACAStreets of Long BeachSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Olivier Beretta, 2-Chris Dyson, 3-Ryan Dalziel
 
570 03-13 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Bud Kaeding, 2-Danny Faria Jr, 3-Landon Hurst
 
571 03-13 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO/KWS sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Terry McCarl
 
572 03-14 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal,, 2-Colby Copeland, 3-Danny Faria Jr
 
573 03-14 USACAThunderbowl RacewayWoO/KWS sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Brad Sweet
 
574 05-02 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West midgets
  1-Michael Faccinto, 2-Cody Swanson, 3-Shannon McQueen
 
575 05-16 USACAThunderbowl RacewayKWS sprints
  1-DJ Netto, 2-Shane Golobic, 3-Craig Stidham
 
576 05-16 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Danny Faria Jr, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Landon Hurst
 
577 05-30 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West midgets
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Cody Swanson
 
578 05-30 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Ryan Bernal, 2-Danny Faria Jr, 3-Tristan Guardino
 
579 07-25 USACAThunderbowl RacewayKWS sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Jason Meyers, 3-Kyle Hirst
 
580 07-25 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Matt Mitchell, 2-Richard Vander Weerd, 3-Danny Faria Jr
 
581 10-10 USACAThunderbowl RacewayKWS sprints
  1-Tyler Walker, 2-Carson Macedo, 3-Jac Haudenschild
 
582 10-10 USACAThunderbowl RacewayUSAC West sprints
  1-Jace Vander Weerd, 2-DJ Johnson, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
583 05-09 USACAUkiah SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Jeremy Doss, 2-Bobby Hodges, 3-Hunter Corbitt
 
584 07-04 USACAUkiah SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Davey Hamilton Jr, 2-Michael Snider, 3-Bill Lindsey
 
585 07-18 USACAUkiah SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Hunter Corbitt, 2-Mike Beeler, 3-John Moore
 
586 09-26 USACAUkiah SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Frank Guerrini III, 2-Davey Hamilton Jr, 3-Michael Snider
 
587 10-03 USACAUkiah SpeedwayPCS late models
  1-Jeremy Doss, 2-Cole Moore, 3-Mike Beeler
 
588 05-09 USACAVentura RacewayUSAC CRA sprints
  1-Richard Vander Weerd, 2-Matt Mitchell, 3-Austin Williams
 
589 09-26 USACAVentura RacewayKWS sprints
  1-Tyler Walker, 2-Jonathan Allard, 3-Bud Kaeding
 
590 07-03 USACOColorado Motor Sports Parklate models
  1-Dean Moore, 2-Jeep Berry, 3-Bob Goetschel
 
591 07-31 USACOColorado Motor Sports ParkCALMT late models
  1-Dakota Berry, 2-Jeep Berry, 3-Scott Lewis
 
592 08-28 USACOColorado Motor Sports ParkCALMT late models
  1-Scott Lewis, 2-Jeep Berry, 3-Craig Baukema
 
593 09-04 USACOColorado Motor Sports ParkCALMT late models
  1-Scott Cimfl, 2-Larry Jackson, 3-David Wheeler
 
594 05-30 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Harry Stone, 2-Harold Evans, 3-Richard Castor Jr
 
595 06-27 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Richard Castor Jr, 2-Roger Avants, 3-Harold Evans
 
596 07-18 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Ricky Otts, 2-Kyle Ray, 3-Roger Avants
 
597 08-08 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Josh Lewis, 2-Kyle Ray, 3-Richard Castor Jr
 
598 08-22 USACOColorado National SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-Ryan Partridge, 2-Blake Williams, 3-Chris Eggleston
 
599 08-29 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Ricky Otts, 2-Kyle Ray, 3-Richard Castor Jr
 
600 09-12 USACOColorado National SpeedwayERA supermodifieds
  1-Ricky Otts, 2-Kyle Ray, 3-Stevie Gallegos
 
601 10-03 USACOColorado National Speedwaylate models
  1-Dominic Ursetta
 
602 05-23 USACOEl Paso County RacewayCALMT late models
  1-Craig Baukema, 2-David Wheeler, 3-Bobby Durand
 
603 06-27 USACOEl Paso County RacewayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Dustin Weiland, 3-Ryan Oerter
 
604 07-04 USACOEl Paso County RacewayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Bob Harr, 3-Ryan Oerter
 
605 07-24 USACOEl Paso County RacewayRMMRA midgets
  1-Tony Rossi, 2-Chris Sheil, 3-Dustin Weiland
 
606 09-12 USACOEl Paso County RacewayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Zack Merritt, 3-Luke Icke
 
607 05-02 USACOI-76 SpeedwayCALMT late models
  1-Jeep Berry, 2-Dakota Berry, 3-David Wheeler
 
608 08-01 USACOI-76 SpeedwayCALMT late models
  1-Jeep Berry, 2-Terry Bouchee, 3-Scott Lewis
 
609 08-15 USACOI-76 SpeedwayRMMRA midgets
  1-Tony Rossi, 2-Keith Rauch, 3-Greg Schaefer
 
610 08-29 USACOI-76 SpeedwayRMMRA midgets
  1-Bob Harr, 2-Chris Sheil, 3-Mark Chisholm
 
611 09-05 USACOI-76 SpeedwayCALMT late models
  1-David Wheeler, 2-Craig Baukema, 3-Bob Goetschel
 
612 09-06 USACOI-76 SpeedwayCALMT late models
  1-DJ Banks, 2-Larry Jackson, 3-Chris Cox
 
613 09-19 USACOI-76 SpeedwayRMMRA midgets
  1-Tony Rossi, 2-Chris Sheil, 3-Greg Schaefer
 
614 05-29 USACOLamar SpeedwayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Tony Rossi, 3-Chris Sheil
 
615 05-30 USACOLamar SpeedwayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Tony Rossi, 3-Mark Chisholm
 
616 06-13 USACOLamar SpeedwayCALMT late models
  1-Jeep Berry
 
617 06-13 USACOPhillips County RacewayRMMRA midgets
  1-Keith Rauch, 2-Chris Sheil, 3-Greg Schaefer
 
618 07-10 USACOPhillips County RacewayCALMT late models
  1-Justin Bussell, 2-Ken Brack, 3-Tim Holm
 
619 05-23 USACTLime Rock ParkSCCA TA
  1-Paul Fix, 2-Cliff Ebben, 3-Amy Ruman
 
620 07-25 USACTLime Rock ParkUSCC GT Daytona
  1-Michael Marsal/Dane Cameron, 2-Jeroen Bleekemolen/Ben Keating, 3-Kuno Wittmer/Christina Nielsen
 
621 07-25 USACTLime Rock ParkUSCC Prototype Challenge
  1-Mike Guasch/Tom Kimber-Smith, 2-Chris Cumming/Bruno Junqeira, 3-Renger van der Zande/Mirco Schultis
 
622 05-30 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlNASCAR modifieds
  1-Ryan Preece, 2-Doug Coby, 3-Ted Christopher
 
623 08-08 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlISMA supermodifieds
  1-Mike Lichty, 2-Chris Perley, 3-Rob Summers
 
624 08-08 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlMRS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Anthony Nocella, 3-David Schwartz
 
625 08-08 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlNEMA midgets
  1-Seth Carlson, 2-Doug Coby, 3-John Zych Jr
 
626 09-12 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlNEMA midgets
  1-Randy Cabral, 2-RJ Tufano, 3-Anthony Payne
 
627 09-13 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlTTOMS modifieds
  1-Ron Silk, 2-Steve Masse, 3-Matt Hirschman
 
628 10-24 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Derek Ramstrom, 2-Derek Griffith, 3-Barry Gray
 
629 10-25 USACTNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlTTOMS modifieds
  1-Woody Pitkat, 2-Les Hinckley III, 3-Ron Silk
 
630 04-26 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifiedsSpring Sizzler
  1-Woody Pitkat, 2-Todd Szegedy, 3-Ryan Preece
 
631 05-22 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Woody Pitkat, 2-Keith Rocco, 3-Todd Szegedy
 
632 06-05 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Ryan Preece, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Timmy Solomito
 
633 06-26 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Woody Pitkat, 2-Todd Szegedy, 3-Chris Pasteryak
 
634 08-07 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Ryan Preece, 2-Doug Coby, 3-Woody Pitkat
 
635 09-04 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Mike Willis Jr
 
636 10-04 USACTStafford Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Ryan Preece, 3-Timmy Solomito
 
637 04-12 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Dillon Moltz, 2-Derek Griffith, 3-Larry Gelinas
 
638 04-12 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNASCAR modifiedsIcebreaker
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Bobby Santos III
 
639 06-10 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNASCAR modifieds
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Justin Bonsignore, 3-Todd Szegedy
 
640 08-12 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNASCAR modifieds
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Todd Szegedy
 
641 08-12 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNEMA midgets
  1-John Zych Jr, 2-Randy Cabral, 3-Jim Chambers
 
642 10-17 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkACT USA late models
  1-Brian Hoar, 2-Brad Babb, 3-Jimmy Hebert
 
643 10-17 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkISMA supermodifieds
  1-Dave Shullick Jr, 2-Rob Summers, 3-Mike Lichty
 
644 10-17 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkMRS modifieds
  1-Keith Rocco, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Dave Etheridge
 
645 10-17 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNEMA midgets
  1-Randy Cabral, 2-Todd Bertrand, 3-John Zych Jr
 
646 10-18 USACTThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkNASCAR modifiedsWorld Series
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Justin Bonsignore, 3-Timmy Solomito
 
647 08-15 USADCRFK StadiumGRC supercars
  1-Nelson Piquet Jr, 2-Patrik Sandell, 3-Ken Block
 
648 05-02 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Andrew Mullins, 3-Herb Tunis
 
649 05-09 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Donald Lingo Jr, 2-Brandon Dennis, 3-Herb Tunis
 
650 05-16 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Donald Lingo Jr, 2-Dylan Evans, 3-Herb Tunis
 
651 05-23 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Andrew Mullins, 2-Nick Davis, 3-Herb Tunis
 
652 05-30 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Staci Warrington, 3-Dylan Evans
 
653 06-13 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Staci Warrington, 2-Herb Tunis, 3-Donald Lingo Jr
 
654 06-24 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Andrew Mullins, 3-Nick Davis
 
655 07-11 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Nick Davis, 3-Ross Robinson
 
656 07-18 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Staci Warrington, 2-Herb Tunis, 3-Nick Davis
 
657 07-25 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models vs modifieds
  1-Donald Lingo Jr (lm), 2-Dylan Evans (lm), 3-Beau Wilkins (mod)
 
658 08-01 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Amanda Whaley, 2-Dylan Evans, 3-Nick Davis
 
659 08-05 USADEDelaware International SpeedwaySTSS South modifieds
  1-David VanHorn Jr, 2-Matt Jester, 3-Craig VonDohren
 
660 08-13 USADEDelaware International SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Chub Frank, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
661 08-15 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Amanda Whaley, 2-Donald Lingo Jr+Ricky Elliott (tie)
 
662 08-22 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Andrew Mullins, 2-Ricky Elliott, 3-Nick Davis
 
663 08-29 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Donald Lingo Jr, 2-Herb Tunis, 3-Nick Davis
 
664 08-29 USADEDelaware International SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Curt Michael, 2-Tyler Ross, 3-Josh Weller
 
665 09-05 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Dylan Evans, 3-Donald Lingo Jr
 
666 10-17 USADEDelaware International Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Elliott, 2-Dylan Evans, 3-Mark Pettyjohn
 
667 05-29 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Tyler Reddick, 2-Daniel Suárez, 3-Erik Jones
 
668 05-30 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Chris Buescher, 2-Matt Kenseth, 3-Regan Smith
 
669 05-31 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Jimmie Johnson, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Kyle Larson, 4-Kasey Kahne, 5-Aric Almirola
  400 laps
670 10-02 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR East
  1-Collin Cabre, 2-Eddie MacDonald, 3-Rico Abreu
 
671 10-03 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Regan Smith, 2-Denny Hamlin, 3-Kyle Busch
 
672 10-04 USADEDover International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kevin Harvick, 2-Kyle Busch, 3-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 4-Jamie McMurray, 5-Aric Almirola
  400 laps
673 05-08 USADEGeorgetown Speedwaylate models
  1-Amanda Whaley, 2-Herb Tunis, 3-Kelly Putz
 
674 05-15 USADEGeorgetown SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Davie Franek, 2-Curt Michael, 3-Josh Weller
 
675 07-17 USADEGeorgetown Speedwaylate models
  1-Amanda Whaley, 2-Donald Lingo Jr, 3-Andrew Mullins
 
676 09-01 USADEGeorgetown SpeedwaySTSS South modifieds
  1-Jordan Watson, 2-Howard O'Neal, 3-Jimmy Horton
 
677 08-08 USAFLAll-Tech Racewaylate models
  1-Mark Whitener, 2-Jimmy Sharpe Jr, 3-Tyler Crowder
 
678 10-03 USAFLAll-Tech Racewaylate models
  1-Mark Whitener, 2-Richard Ferry, 3-David Whitener
 
679 10-10 USAFLAll-Tech Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Kump, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Mark Whitener
 
680 12-05 USAFLAll-Tech Racewaylate models
  1-Mark Whitener
 
681 03-14 USAFLBiscayne Bay Street CircuitFormula E
  1-Nicolas Prost, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Daniel Abt
 
682 02-06 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Tim Shaffer
 
683 02-07 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen, 2-Dale Blaney, 3-Steve Kinser
 
684 02-08 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen, 2-Chad Kemenah, 3-Steve Kinser
 
685 02-14 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkWoO late models
  1-Frank Heckenast Jr, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Josh Richards
 
686 02-15 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkWoO late models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
687 02-20 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUSAC National sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Brady Bacon
 
688 02-21 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUSAC National sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Chris Windom
 
689 02-22 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUSAC National sprints
  1-Dave Darland, 2-Chris Windom, 3-Jon Stanbrough
 
690 02-27 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkASCS National sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Johnny Herrera, 3-Mark Smith
 
691 03-13 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Matt Kurtz, 2-AJ Maddox, 3-Gene Lasker
 
692 03-20 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Keith Nosbisch, 2-Joe Kump, 3-Tyler Clem
 
693 04-10 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-AJ Maddox, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-Mark Ruel Jr
 
694 04-24 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-John Kellum, 3-Mark Whitener
 
695 05-15 USAFLBubba Raceway Parklate models
  1-Tyler Clem, 2-David Whitener, 3-Nevin Gainey
 
696 06-05 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Ivedent Lloyd Jr, 2-Mark Whitener, 3-Tyler Crowder
 
697 07-03 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Matt Kurtz, 2-Danny Martin Jr, 3-AJ Maddox
 
698 08-28 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Garrett Green, 2-AJ Maddox, 3-Gene Lasker
 
699 10-09 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Jake Perkins, 3-Tyler Clem
 
700 10-16 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUSCS National sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Trey Starks, 3-Eric Riggins Jr
 
701 10-17 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkUSCS National sprints
  1-Trey Starks, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Tyler Clem
 
702 10-30 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Johnny Gilbertson, 2-Garrett Green, 3-Mark Ruel Jr
 
703 11-29 USAFLBubba Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Kyle Pitts, 2-AJ Maddox, 3-Matt Kurtz
 
704 12-04 USAFLBubba Raceway Parklate models
  1-Mark Whitener, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Rich Pratt
 
705 01-24 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayUSCC GT Daytona24 Hours of Daytona
  1-Kuno Wittmer/Al Carter/Cameron Lawrence/Dominik Farnbacher
 
706 01-24 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayUSCC GT LeMans24 Hours of Daytona
  1-Antonio García/Jan Magnussen/Ryan Briscoe
 
707 01-24 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayUSCC Prototype24 Hours of Daytona
  1-Scott Dixon/Tony Kanaan/Kyle Larson/Jamie McMurray
 
708 01-24 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayUSCC Prototype Challenge24 Hours of Daytona
  1-Mike Guasch/Tom Kimber-Smith/Andrew Palmer/Andrew Novich
 
709 02-14 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Grant Enfinger, 2-Daniel Suárez, 3-Brett Hudson
 
710 02-14 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Matt Kenseth, 2-Martin Truex Jr, 3-Carl Edwards, 4-Casey Mears, 5-Kyle Larson
  no points; 75 laps
711 02-20 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Tyler Reddick, 2-Erik Jones, 3-Scott Lagasse Jr
 
712 02-21 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Ryan Reed, 2-Chris Buescher, 3-Ty Dillon
 
713 02-22 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR CupDaytona 500
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 4-Denny Hamlin, 5-Jimmie Johnson
  200 laps
714 06-20 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayGRC supercars
  1-Tanner Foust, 2-Austin Dyne, 3-Sebastian Eriksson
 
715 06-21 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayGRC supercars
  1-Sebastian Eriksson, 2-Ken Block, 3-Steve Arpin
 
716 07-04 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Austin Dillon, 2-Elliott Sadler, 2-Chase Elliott
 
717 07-05 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 2-Jimmie Johnson, 3-Denny Hamlin, 4-Kevin Harvick, 5-Kurt Busch
  160 laps
718 11-14 USAFLDaytona International SpeedwaySCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Doug Peterson, 3-John Baucom
 
719 01-30 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-AJ Maddox, 2-Danny Martin Jr, 3-Matt Kurtz
 
720 01-31 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Matt Kurtz, 2-Danny Martin Jr, 3-Mark Ruel Jr
 
721 02-10 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Dennis Erb Jr, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Billy Moyer
 
722 02-11 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Mark Whitener, 3-Steve Francis
 
723 02-12 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Mike Benedum, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
724 02-13 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Eddie Carrier Jr, 2-Devin Moran, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
725 02-13 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Brandon Sheppard, 3-Billy Moyer Jr
 
726 02-14 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkLucas Oil late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Don O'Neal, 3-Jonathan Davenport
 
727 02-19 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkASCS National sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Terry McCarl, 3-Mark Smith
 
728 02-20 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkASCS National sprints
  1-Jason Sides, 2-Mark Smith, 3-Brad Loyet
 
729 02-21 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkASCS National sprints
  1-Mark Smith, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Johnny Herrera
 
730 02-26 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkUSAC National sprints
  1-Kevin Thomas Jr, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Brady Bacon
 
731 02-27 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkUSAC National sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
732 03-14 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Travis Varnadore, 2-Bryan Bernhardt, 3-Shan Smith
 
733 03-21 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-Hayden Campbell
 
734 03-28 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Doug Horton, 2-Steve Mathis Jr, 3-Bryan Bernhardt
 
735 04-04 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Doug Horton, 3-Shan Smith
 
736 04-11 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Bryan Bernhardt, 3-Kenny Monahan
 
737 04-25 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Bryan Bernhardt, 2-Mavrick Varnadore, 3-Josh Peacock
 
738 05-09 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-David Pollen Jr, 2-Doug Horton, 3-Kenny Monahan
 
739 05-16 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-Mark Ruel Jr
 
740 05-23 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Dalton Myers, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Phillip Cobb
 
741 06-13 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Devin Dixon, 2-Bryan Bernhardt, 3-Mark Whitener
 
742 06-27 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Bryan Bernhardt, 2-David Pollen Jr, 3-Roger Crouse
 
743 07-02 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Kenny Monahan, 3-Roger Crouse
 
744 07-02 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Mark Whitener, 2-David Schmauss, 3-Doug Horton
 
745 09-26 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Keith Nosbisch, 3-Doug Horton
 
746 10-03 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Mavrick Varnadore, 3-Devin Dixon
 
747 10-17 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Doug Horton, 2-Keith Nosbisch, 3-Bryan Bernhardt
 
748 10-24 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-AJ Maddox
 
749 10-31 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Doug Horton, 3-Phillip Cobb
 
750 11-07 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Mavrick Varnadore, 2-Phillip Cobb, 3-David Schmauss
 
751 11-28 USAFLEast Bay Raceway Parklate models
  1-Travis Varnadore, 2-Phillip Cobb, 3-Bryan Bernhardt
 
752 12-05 USAFLEast Bay Raceway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-AJ Maddox, 2-Brandon Grubaugh, 3-Johnny Gilbertson
 
753 04-17 USAFLFive Flags SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
  1-Bobby Santos III, 2-Kyle Edwards, 3-Mickey Kempgens
 
754 04-24 USAFLFive Flags SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Kyle Grissom, 2-Dominique Van Wieringen, 3-Casey Smith
 
755 05-22 USAFLFive Flags SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Casey Roderick, 2-Donnie Wilson, 3-Mike Garvey
 
756 07-24 USAFLFive Flags SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Bubba Pollard, 2-Ross Kenseth, 3-Dalton Sargeant
 
757 09-26 USAFLFive Flags SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Bubba Pollard, 2-Casey Roderick, 3-Preston Peltier
 
758 12-06 USAFLFive Flags Speedwaylate modelsSnowball Derby
  1-Chase Elliott
 
759 03-07 USAFLHendry County Motorsports ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-Gene Lasker
 
760 09-05 USAFLHendry County Motorsports ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Garrett Green, 2-Gene Lasker, 3-Danny Martin Jr
 
761 10-24 USAFLHendry County Motorsports ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Keith Nosbisch, 3-Jack Nosbisch Jr
 
762 04-13 USAFLHomestead-Miami SpeedwaySCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Cliff Ebben, 3-Paul Fix
 
763 11-20 USAFLHomestead-Miami SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Matt Crafton, 2-John Hunter Nemechek, 3-Tyler Reddick
 
764 11-21 USAFLHomestead-Miami SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Larson, 2-Austin Dillon, 3-Erik Jones
 
765 11-22 USAFLHomestead-Miami SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Brad Keselowski, 4-Joey Logano, 5-Kyle Larson
  267 laps
766 01-03 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedwaylate modelsRed Eye 100
  1-Bubba Pollard
  100 laps
767 01-24 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Good
 
768 02-15 USAFLNew Smyrna SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Eddie MacDonald, 2-Patrick Laperle, 3-Wayne Helliwell Jr
  no points
769 02-15 USAFLNew Smyrna SpeedwayNASCAR East
  1-Austin Hill, 2-Dalton Sargeant, 3-Gray Gaulding
 
770 02-16 USAFLNew Smyrna SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Eddie MacDonald, 2-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 3-Alex Labbé
  no points
771 07-03 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Russell
 
772 09-26 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Russell
 
773 11-15 USAFLNew Smyrna Speedwaylate models
  1-Ty Majeski
 
774 03-14 USAFLNorth Florida SpeedwayUDLMCS late models
  1-John Kellum, 2-Mark Whitener, 3-Kyle Bronson
 
775 05-09 USAFLNorth Florida SpeedwayUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Mark Whitener, 3-Bo Allen
 
776 08-15 USAFLNorth Florida SpeedwayUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle VanSickle, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Keith Nosbisch
 
777 11-28 USAFLNorth Florida SpeedwayUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Tyler Crowder, 3-Bo Allen
 
778 09-04 USAFLNorthwest Florida SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Michael Miller, 2-Shane Morgan, 3-Lee Moore
 
779 02-14 USAFLPalm Beach International RacewaySCCA Atlantic
  1-Tõnis Kasemets, 2-Bruce Hamilton, 3-JR Smart
 
780 03-01 USAFLSebring International RacewaySCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Doug Peterson, 3-Paul Fix
 
781 03-21 USAFLSebring International RacewayUSCC GT Daytona12 Hours of Sebring
  1-Mario Farnbacher/Ian James/Alex Riberas, 2-Christina Nielsen/James Davison/Brandon Davis, 3-Townsend Bell/Bill Sweedler/Anthony Lazzaro
 
782 03-21 USAFLSebring International RacewayUSCC GT LeMans12 Hours of Sebring
  1-Antonio García/Jan Magnussen/Ryan Briscoe, 2-Giancarlo Fisichella/Pierre Kaffer/Andrea Bertolini, 3-Wolf Henzler/Bryan Sellers/Patrick Long
 
783 03-21 USAFLSebring International RacewayUSCC Prototype12 Hours of Sebring
  1-João Barbosa/Christian Fittipaldi/Sébastien Bourdais, 2-Jordan Taylor/Ricky Taylor/Max Angelelli, 3-Michael Valiante/Richard Westbrook/Mike Rockenfeller
 
784 03-21 USAFLSebring International RacewayUSCC Prototype Challenge12 Hours of Sebring
  1-Mike Guasch/Tom Kimber-Smith/Andrew Palmer, 2-Jon Bennett/Colin Braun/James Gue, 3-James French/Conor Daly/Jerome Mee
 
785 11-07 USAFLShowtime Speedwaylate models
  1-Chris Fontaine
 
786 04-04 USAFLSouthern RacewaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Terry Gray, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Freddie McCall
 
787 05-16 USAFLSouthern RacewaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Michael Miller, 2-Terry Gray, 3-Shane Morgan
 
788 09-05 USAFLSouthern RacewaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Michael Miller, 2-Lee Moore, 3-Blake Carrier
 
789 05-31 USAFLStreets of Fort LauderdaleGRC supercars
  1-Ken Block, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Nelson Piquet Jr
 
790 03-28 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Sheldon Creed, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-Robby Gordon
 
791 03-28 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgIndy LightsSt. Petersburg 100
  1-Ed Jones, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-Spencer Pigot, 4-Scott Hargrove, 5-Kyle Kaiser
 
792 03-28 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Ryan Eversley, 2-Ryan Dalziel, 3-Mike Skeen
 
793 03-29 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Burt Jenner, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-Robby Gordon
 
794 03-29 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgIndy LightsSt. Petersburg 100
  1-Ed Jones, 2-Jack Harvey, 3-Spencer Pigot, 4-Max Chilton, 5-Kyle Kaiser
 
795 03-29 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgIndyCarGP of St. Petersburg
  1-Juan Pablo Montoya, 2-Will Power, 3-Tony Kanaan, 4-Hélio Castroneves, 5-Simon Pagenaud, 6-Sébastien Bourdais
  110 laps
796 03-29 USAFLStreets of St. PetersburgSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Olivier Beretta, 2-Nick Catsburg, 3-Kévin Estre
 
797 02-11 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Greg Hodnett, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Brad Sweet
 
798 02-12 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Brad Sweet
 
799 02-13 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Greg Hodnett
 
800 02-14 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Steve Kinser
 
801 02-15 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet, 2-Paul McMahan, 3-Daryn Pittman
 
802 02-16 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Darrell Lanigan, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
803 02-18 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkDIRTcar Modifieds
  1-Brett Hearn, 2-Anthony Perrego, 3-Jamie Mills
  no points
804 02-18 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Scott Bloomquist, 2-Dale McDowell, 3-Morgan Bagley
 
805 02-19 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkDIRTcar Modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Danny Johnson
  no points
806 02-19 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Don O'Neal, 3-Jonathan Davenport
 
807 02-20 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkDIRTcar Modifieds
  1-Rick Laubach, 2-Stewart Friesen, 3-Larry Wight
  no points
808 02-20 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Dale McDowell, 3-Chub Frank
 
809 02-21 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkDIRTcar Modifieds
  1-Neal Williams, 2-Danny Johnson, 3-Billy Pauch
  no points
810 02-21 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Jimmy Owens, 3-Scott Bloomquist
 
811 03-21 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-John Kellum,, 2-Keith Nosbisch, 3-Ivedent Lloyd Jr
 
812 03-28 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Mark Ruel Jr, 3-Matt Kurtz
 
813 05-02 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Donnie Chappell, 3-Darrell Padgett
 
814 05-09 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Matt Kurtz, 3-Brandon Grubaugh
 
815 05-30 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Ivedent Lloyd Jr, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Mark Whitener
 
816 06-06 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Mark Whitener, 2-Kyle Bronson, 3-Ivedent Lloyd Jr
 
817 06-20 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Mark Ruel Jr, 3-Matt Kurtz
 
818 07-03 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Kyle VanSickle, 3-Jack Nosbisch Jr
 
819 09-05 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Joe Kump, 2-Travis Staats, 3-Erik McElroy
 
820 09-26 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-David Clegg, 2-John Kellum, 3-Carter Stokes
 
821 10-03 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkTop Gun sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Mark Ruel Jr, 3-Matt Kurtz
 
822 10-17 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-David Clegg, 2-Steven Skipper, 3-Caleb McGillvray
 
823 10-23 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Ivedent Lloyd Jr
 
824 10-24 USAFLVolusia Speedway Parklate models
  1-Carter Stokes, 2-Mark Whitener, 3-Ivedent Lloyd Jr
 
825 11-07 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Bo Allen, 3-Mark Whitener
 
826 12-05 USAFLVolusia Speedway ParkUDLMCS late models
  1-Donnie Chappell, 2-Jack Nosbisch Jr, 3-Jeff Mathews
 
827 05-09 USAGAAlbany Motor SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Hunter Peacock, 3-Casey Barrow
 
828 02-28 USAGAAtlanta Motor SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Matt Crafton, 2-Ty Dillon, 3-Ben Kennedy
 
829 02-28 USAGAAtlanta Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kevin Harvick, 2-Joey Logano, 3-Ty Dillon
 
830 03-01 USAGAAtlanta Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Jimmie Johnson, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 4-Joey Logano, 5-Matt Kenseth
  325 laps
831 01-31 USAGABoyd's Speedwaylate models
  1-Riley Hickman, 2-Donald McIntosh, 3-Pierce McCarter
 
832 03-21 USAGABoyd's SpeedwaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Randy Weaver, 2-Donald McIntosh, 3-Jason Hiett
 
833 05-22 USAGABoyd's SpeedwaySNS Spring late models
  1-Donald McIntosh, 2-Derek Ellis, 3-Dale McDowell
 
834 07-17 USAGABoyd's SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Marshall Skinner, 2-Eric Riggins Jr, 3-Anthony Nicholson
 
835 07-28 USAGABoyd's SpeedwaySNS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-Austin Dillon
 
836 11-14 USAGABoyd's SpeedwaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Chris Madden, 2-Dale McDowell, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
837 09-05 USAGACochran Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Whitener
 
838 10-16 USAGACochran Motor SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Montana Dudley, 2-Chsir Madden, 3-Brian Connor
 
839 10-17 USAGACochran Motor SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Chris Madden, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Brian Connor
 
840 03-14 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Ray Cook, 3-Donald McIntosh
 
841 03-28 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jake Knowles, 2-Jason Croft, 3-Shane Clanton
 
842 04-11 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Ray Cook, 2-Jason Hiett, 3-Todd Morrow
 
843 04-18 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Luther Jenkins, 2-Dale Thurman, 3-Jason Croft
 
844 05-02 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Frank Ingram, 2-Shawn Chastain, 3-Luther Jenkins
 
845 05-09 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Croft, 2-Ronnie Johnson, 3-TJ Reaid
 
846 05-16 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Shawn Chastain, 2-Ronnie Johnson, 3-Jody Knowles
 
847 05-23 USAGADixie SpeedwaySNS Spring late models
  1-Donald McIntosh, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Billy Ogle Jr
 
848 05-30 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Ronnie Johnson, 2-TJ Reaid, 3-Dale Thurman
 
849 06-06 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hiett, 2-Shawn Chastain, 3-Dylan Ames
 
850 06-13 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Page, 2-Johnny Chastain, 3-Jody Knowles
 
851 06-20 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Page, 2-Jason Croft, 3-TJ Reaid
 
852 07-11 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Croft, 2-Shawn Chastain, 3-TJ Reaid
 
853 07-18 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale Thurman, 2-Brent Dixon, 3-Johnny Chastain
 
854 07-18 USAGADixie SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Marshall Skinner, 2-Morgan Turpen, 3-Eric Riggins Jr
 
855 07-25 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Croft, 2-Frank Ingram, 3-Dale Thurman
 
856 08-01 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Frank Ingram, 2-Dale Thurman, 3-Shawn Chastain
 
857 08-15 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Johnny Chastain, 2-Shawn Chastain, 3-Jacob Grizzle
 
858 08-29 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Shawn Chastain, 2-Wayne Echols, 3-TJ Reaid
 
859 09-05 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale McDowell, 2-Austin Smith, 3-Jason Croft
 
860 09-12 USAGADixie Speedwaylate models
  1-Shawn Chastain, 2-Jake Knowles, 3-David Payne
 
861 02-05 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Eddie Carrier Jr, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
862 02-06 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Earl Pearson Jr, 2-Jared Landers, 3-Scott Bloomquist
 
863 02-07 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
864 02-14 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayTop Gun sprints
  1-Matt Kurtz, 2-Danny Martin Jr, 3-Keith Butler
 
865 02-15 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayTop Gun sprints
  1-Mark Ruel Jr, 2-Danny Martin Jr, 3-Gene Lasker
 
866 07-05 USAGAGolden Isles SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Ross Bailes
 
867 05-30 USAGAHartwell SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Brett Hamm, 2-Brandon Overton, 3-Brian Connor
 
868 03-08 USAGALavonia SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Dennis Franklin, 3-Jay Sessoms
 
869 09-04 USAGALavonia SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Johnny Bridges, 2-Terry Gray, 3-Lance Moss
 
870 05-08 USAGANeedmore SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Ivedent Lloyd Jr, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Dennis Franklin
 
871 11-15 USAGANeedmore Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Bronson, 2-Kitt Sealy, 3-Ivedent Lloyd Jr
 
872 03-07 USAGANorth Georgia SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Donald McIntosh, 2-William Thomas, 3-Casey Roberts
 
873 04-24 USAGANorth Georgia Speedwaylate models
  1-Ronnie Johnson, 2-Derek Ellis, 3-John Owenby
 
874 05-09 USAGANorth Georgia SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Eric Riggins Jr, 2-Morgan Turpen, 3-Terry Gray
 
875 11-19 USAGANorth Georgia Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Marlar, 2-Chase Junghans, 3-Jason Hiett
 
876 04-11 USAGARoad AtlantaSCCA Atlantic
  1-Keith Grant, 2-Conner Kearby, 3-Richard Zober
 
877 04-12 USAGARoad AtlantaSCCA Atlantic
  1-Conner Kearby, 2-Keith Grant, 3-Gaston Kearby
 
878 05-07 USAGARoad AtlantaSCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Paul Fix, 3-Doug Peterson
 
879 10-03 USAGARoad AtlantaUSCC GT DaytonaPetit LeMans
  1-Patrick Lindsey/Spencer Pumpelly/Madison Snow, 2-Andy Lally/John Potter/Robert Renauer, 3-Marc Goossens/Al Carter/Cameron Lawrence
 
880 10-03 USAGARoad AtlantaUSCC GT LeMansPetit LeMans
  1-Patrick Pilet/Nick Tandy/Richard Lietz, 2-John Edwards/Lucas Luhr/Jens Klingmann, 3-Oliver Gavin/Tommy Milner/Ryan Briscoe
 
881 10-03 USAGARoad AtlantaUSCC PrototypePetit LeMans
  1-João Barbosa/Christian Fittipaldi/Sébastien Bourdais, 2-Joey Hand/Scott Pruett/Scott Dixon, 3-Dane Cameron/Eric Currn/Max Papis
 
882 10-03 USAGARoad AtlantaUSCC Prototype ChallengePetit LeMans
  1-Mike Guasch/Tom Kimber-Smith/Andrew Palmer, 2-Renger van der Zande/Mirco Schultis/Mike Hedlund, 3-Don Yount/Tomy Drissi/Marc Drumwright/Johnny Mowlem
 
883 04-26 USAGARome Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Ellis, 2-Ronnie Johnson, 3-Jason Hiett
 
884 05-24 USAGARome SpeedwaySNS Spring late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Jake Knowles, 3-Austin Smith
 
885 06-28 USAGARome Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale McDowell, 2-Jason Hiett, 3-Ray Cook
 
886 09-06 USAGARome Speedwaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Donald McIntosh, 3-TJ Reaid
 
887 02-05 USAGAScreven Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Frank Heckenast Jr, 3-Casey Roberts
 
888 02-06 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Steve Casebolt Jr, 2-Brandon Overton, 3-Billy Moyer
 
889 02-07 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Steve Casebolt Jr, 3-Brandon Overton
 
890 04-04 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-GR Smith, 3-Brandon Overton
 
891 05-02 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Tim Allen, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Ben Watkins
 
892 06-06 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Gib Gibbons, 2-Brett Hamm, 3-Ross Bailes
 
893 07-25 USAGAScreven Motor SpeedwaySNS late models
  1-Dennis Franklin, 2-Austin Smith, 3-Ross Bailes
 
894 03-07 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Jordy Nipper, 3-Ricky Williams
 
895 03-28 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Scott Knowles, 3-Ricky Williams
 
896 04-04 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Michael Page, 3-Scott Groves
 
897 04-11 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Joe Armistead Jr, 3-Kenny Collins
 
898 05-02 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Michael Page, 2-Ethan Hunter, 3-Joe Armistead Jr
 
899 05-09 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Joe Armistead Jr, 3-Madeline Crane
 
900 05-16 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Ricky Williams
 
901 05-23 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Montana Dudley, 3-Ricky Williams
 
902 05-30 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Kenny Collins
 
903 06-06 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Scott Groves, 3-Madeline Crane
 
904 06-20 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Austin Smith
 
905 07-04 USAGASenoia RacewaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Joe Armistead Jr, 3-Mark Whitener
 
906 07-11 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Ricky Williams
 
907 07-25 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Joe Armistead Jr, 3-Ricky Williams
 
908 08-01 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Ricky Williams, 3-Luther Jenkins
 
909 08-08 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Aaron Ridley, 3-Ricky Williams
 
910 08-21 USAGASenoia RacewayUSCS National sprints
  1-Eric Riggins Jr, 2-Nick Snyder, 3-Curt Terrell
 
911 08-22 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Austin Smith, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Ashton Winger
 
912 08-22 USAGASenoia RacewayUSCS National sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Eric Riggins Jr, 3-Nick Snyder
 
913 09-05 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Clint Smith, 2-Ashton Winger, 3-Austin Horton
 
914 09-12 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Joe Armistead Jr, 2-Clint Smith, 3-Austin Horton
 
915 09-19 USAGASenoia Racewaylate models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Austin Smith, 3-Clint Smith
 
916 07-24 USAGASwainsboro RacewaySNS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Dennis Franklin, 3-Ross Bailes
 
917 03-27 USAGAToccoa RacewayUSCS National sprints
  1-Danny Martin Jr, 2-Robbie Stillwagon, 3-Terry Gray
 
918 01-25 USAGAWatermelon Capital SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Chase Elliott, 2-Kyle Grissom, 3-David Ragan
 
919 06-06 USAGAWatermelon Capital SpeedwaySSS late models
  1-Daniel Hemric, 2-Chase Elliott, 3-Casey Roderick
 
920 03-28 USAGAWaycross Motor SpeedwayUDLMCS late models
  1-Bo Allen, 2-Hunter Peacock, 3-Jack Nosbisch Jr
 
921 04-04 USAIA34 RacewaySIA sprints
  1-Jerrod Hull, 2-Paul Nienhiser, 3-Donnie Steward
 
922 04-11 USAIA34 RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Wayne Johnson, 2-Terry McCarl, 3-Brad Loyet
 
923 04-18 USAIA34 RacewayALMS/CBC/MARS late models
  1-Ryan Unzicker, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Chris Simpson
 
924 08-22 USAIA34 RacewaySIA sprints
  1-John Schulz, 2-Josh Schneiderman, 3-Jarrod Schneiderman
 
925 09-19 USAIA34 RacewaySIA sprints
  1-Josh Schneiderman, 2-Jon Agan, 3-Dustin Selvage
 
926 04-25 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-JC Wyman, 3-Sterling Perkins
 
927 05-02 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Glendenning, 2-Robbie Andersen, 3-JC Wyman
 
928 05-09 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-John Hampel, 2-Sterling Perkins, 3-Randy Foote
 
929 06-06 USAIAAdams County SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Tad Pospisil
 
930 06-27 USAIAAdams County SpeedwayCBC/MARS/MLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Chris Spieker
 
931 07-04 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Glendenning, 2-Sterling Perkins, 3-John Hampel
 
932 07-11 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-Paul Glendenning, 3-Randy Foote
 
933 07-25 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-John Hampel, 2-Paul Glendenning, 3-Sterling Perkins
 
934 08-01 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Sterling Perkins, 2-Jase Kaser, 3-John Hampel
 
935 08-15 USAIAAdams County SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-Bill Leighton Jr, 3-Ben Schaller
 
936 08-22 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Glendenning, 2-Jase Kaser, 3-JC Wyman
 
937 09-05 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Most, 2-Al Zeitner, 3-John Hampel
 
938 09-05 USAIAAdams County Speedwaylate models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-Randy Foote, 3-Josh Most
 
939 05-31 USAIABenton County SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Ryan Dolan, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-John Emerson
 
940 06-21 USAIABenton County SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Jon Passick, 2-Charlie McKenna, 3-Sean Johnson
 
941 07-26 USAIABenton County SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Ryan Dolan, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-John Emerson
 
942 08-30 USAIABenton County SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-John Emerson, 2-Ryan Dolan, 3-Darren Ackerman
 
943 07-17 USAIABloomfield SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Chris Martin, 2-Russ Hall, 3-Jarrod Schneiderman
 
944 05-25 USAIABoone SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Richie Gustin
 
945 09-10 USAIABoone SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Richie Gustin
 
946 07-10 USAIACedar County RacewaySIA sprints
  1-John Schulz, 2-Tony Shilling, 3-Harold Pohren
 
947 08-11 USAIACedar County RacewayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Dan Shelliam, 3-Ray Guss Jr
 
948 04-04 USAIACrawford County SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-Tyler Bruening, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
949 05-21 USAIACrawford County SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Cade Dillard, 2-Rodney Sanders, 3-Jason Hughes
 
950 06-12 USAIACrawford County SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart, 2-Kerry Madsen, 3-Joey Saldana
 
951 06-14 USAIACresco SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Dan Ebert, 3-Jesse Glenz
 
952 09-06 USAIACresco SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Casey Arneson
 
953 04-17 USAIADavenport SpeedwayALMS/CBC/MARS late models
  1-Chad Simpson, 2-Ryan Gustin, 3-Jason Utter
 
954 05-01 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
955 05-15 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Brunson Behning, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
956 05-22 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Brian Harris
 
957 06-05 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Nate Beuseling, 3-Chuck Hanna
 
958 06-19 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Andy Nezworski, 3-Chuck Hanna
 
959 07-03 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
960 07-10 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Brunson Behning, 3-Mike Zemo Jr
 
961 07-24 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
962 08-14 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Brunson Behning, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Matt Ryan
 
963 08-21 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Ray Guss Jr, 2-Andy Nezworski, 3-Justin Kay
 
964 08-28 USAIADavenport Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
965 09-11 USAIADavenport SpeedwayCBC late models
  1-Chad Simpson, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Brian Harris
 
966 09-12 USAIADavenport SpeedwayCBC late models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Jason Rauen, 3-Paul Parker
 
967 05-31 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Jon Poll
 
968 06-07 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Luke Merfeld, 3-Luke Goedert
 
969 06-21 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Dan Shelliam, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Joel Callahan
 
970 07-05 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Bobby Hansen, 3-Joel Callahan
 
971 07-12 USAIADubuque SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Ryan Dolan, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Justin Kay
 
972 07-28 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Dan Shelliam, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Bobby Hansen
 
973 07-30 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Dan Shelliam, 3-Joel Callahan
 
974 07-30 USAIADubuque SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Jamie Ball, 2-John Schulz, 3-Ryan Jamison
 
975 08-02 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Dan Shelliam, 3-joel Callahan
 
976 08-09 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Dan Shelliam, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Joel Callahan
 
977 08-16 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Dan Shelliam, 3-Joel Callahan
 
978 08-23 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Eric Pollard, 3-Scott Fitzpatrick
 
979 08-30 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Joel Callahan, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Darren Mish
 
980 09-06 USAIADubuque Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Merfeld, 2-Joel Callahan, 3-Luke Merfeld
 
981 04-17 USAIAFarley SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Joel Callahan, 2-Tyler Droste, 3-Justin Kay
 
982 05-01 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Jerry King, 2-Rick Wendling, 3-Jon Merfeld
 
983 05-08 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Droste, 2-Travis Smock, 3-Nick Marolf
 
984 05-15 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-John Emerson, 3-Curt Martin
 
985 05-22 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Bruening, 2-Jeff Tharp, 3-Luke Goedert
 
986 05-29 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Marolf, 2-Jon Merfeld, 3-Tyler Bruening
 
987 06-05 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Marolf, 2-Joel Callahan, 3-Jon Merfeld
 
988 06-17 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Nezworski, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Nick Marolf
 
989 06-17 USAIAFarley SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Chris Simpson, 3-Bobby Pierce
 
990 07-10 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Bruening, 2-Jeff Tharp, 3-Jon Merfeld
 
991 07-17 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Luke Merfeld, 2-Jon Merfeld, 3-Chad Holladay
 
992 07-24 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Eckrich, 2-Joel Callahan, 3-Jon Merfeld
 
993 08-03 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay 2-Jon Merfeld, 3-Joel Callahan
 
994 08-03 USAIAFarley SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Chad Simpson, 3-Terry Phillips
 
995 08-07 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Joel Callahan, 2-Luke Merfeld, 3-Larry Harris
 
996 08-14 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Tharp, 2-Tyler Bruening, 3-Joel Callahan
 
997 08-21 USAIAFarley Speedwaylate models
  1-Charlie McKenna, 2-Tyler Bruening, 3-Jeff Tharp
 
998 09-19 USAIAFarley SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Nick Marolf, 3-Justin Kay
 
999 08-07 USAIAFayette County SpeedwayCBC late models
  1-Chad Simpson, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Andy Eckrich
 
1000 05-02 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hahne, 2-Ben Nading, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1001 05-09 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Grady, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Paul Nagle
 
1002 05-23 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Griffith, 2-Bill Hoover, 3-Paul Nagle
 
1003 05-30 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Darrell DeFrance, 2-Curtis Glover, 3-Ryan Griffith
 
1004 06-06 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hahne, 2-Darrell DeFrance, 3-Ryan Griffith
 
1005 06-20 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Grady, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Jason Hahne
 
1006 06-27 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Griffith, 2-Gabe Umbarger, 3-Ben Nading
 
1007 07-04 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Griffith, 2-Jason Hahne, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1008 07-11 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Ben Nading, 2-Jason Hahne, 3-John Emerson
 
1009 07-18 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hahne, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1010 07-23 USAIAHamilton County SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Curt Martin, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
1011 07-25 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Hahne, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1012 08-01 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Grady, 2-Al Johnson, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1013 09-02 USAIAHamilton County SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jesse Sobbing, 2-Johnny Scott, 3-Dan Ebert
 
1014 09-26 USAIAHamilton County Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Bruening, 2-Richie Gustin, 3-Jason Hahne
 
1015 07-21 USAIAHancock County SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Bill Balog, 2-Ian Madsen, 3-Danny Lasoski
 
1016 09-05 USAIAHawkeye Downs SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Ty Majeski, 2-Chris Weinkauf, 3-Skylar Holzhausen
 
1017 05-02 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Rory Metcalf, 2-Darren Ackerman, 3-Curt Martin
 
1018 05-09 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Travis Smock, 3-Tyler Droste
 
1019 05-23 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Darren Ackerman, 2-Tyler Droste, 3-Luke Pestka
 
1020 05-30 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Rick Wendling, 2-Tyler Bruening, 3-Tyler Droste
 
1021 06-13 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Droste, 2-Jerry King, 3-Rick Wendling
 
1022 06-27 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Brian Hunter, 2-Tyler Droste, 3-Rick Wendling
 
1023 07-04 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Dolan, 2-Jon Passick, 3-Travis Smock
 
1024 07-08 USAIAIndependence Motor SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Ryan Dolan
 
1025 07-18 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Dolan, 2-Rick Wendling,, 3-Tanner Allen
 
1026 07-25 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Kastli, 2-Sean Johnson, 3-Ben Seeman
 
1027 08-22 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Bruening, 2-Bobby Hansen, 3-Greg Kastli
 
1028 08-29 USAIAIndependence Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Droste, 2-Sean Johnson, 3-Ben Seeman
 
1029 05-16 USAIAIowa SpeedwayNASCAR East/West
  1-Brandon McReynolds, 2-William Byron, 3-Ronnie Bassett Jr
 
1030 05-17 USAIAIowa SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Chris Buescher, 2-Chase Elliott, 3-Erik Jones
 
1031 06-19 USAIAIowa SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Brandon Jones, 3-Tyler Reddick
 
1032 06-20 USAIAIowa SpeedwayUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Bobby Santos III, 2-David Byrne, 3-Chris Windom
 
1033 07-17 USAIAIowa SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Mason Mitchell, 2-Kyle Weatherman, 3-Tom Hessert
 
1034 07-18 USAIAIowa SpeedwayIndy Light
  1-Max Chilton, 2-Ed Jones, 3-RC Enerson
 
1035 07-18 USAIAIowa SpeedwayIndy LightsIndy 100
  1-Max Chilton, 2-Ed Jones, 3-RC Enerson, 4-Kyle Kaiser, 5-Jack Harvey
 
1036 07-18 USAIAIowa SpeedwayIndyCar
  1-Ryan Hunter-Reay, 2-Josef Newgarden, 3-Sage Karam, 4-Graham Rahal, 5-Carlos Muñoz, 6-Ed Carpenter
 
1037 07-31 USAIAIowa SpeedwayNASCAR East/West
  1-Brandon McReynolds, 2-Jesse Little, 3-Spencer Davis
 
1038 08-01 USAIAIowa SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Ryan Blaney, 2-Regan Smith, 3-Brian Scott
 
1039 05-01 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Jason Hahne, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1040 05-08 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Jeremy Grady, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1041 05-22 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1042 05-29 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Ben Nading, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Paul Nagle
 
1043 06-12 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Glendenning, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1044 07-02 USAIAIowa State Fair SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Ian Madsen, 2-Jon Agan, 3-Dakota Hendrickson
 
1045 07-03 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Jeremy Grady, 3-Charlie McKenna
 
1046 07-10 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Brian Harris, 3-Ryan Griffith
 
1047 07-17 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Paul Nagle, 2-Ryan Griffith, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1048 07-22 USAIAIowa State Fair SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Craig Dollansky, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Brooke Tatnell
 
1049 07-24 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Charlie McKenna, 3-Ben Nading
 
1050 07-31 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Richie Gustin, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1051 08-07 USAIAIowa State Fair Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Charlie McKenna, 3-Ryan Griffith
 
1052 05-02 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Joe Ross, 3-Brian Beaudry
 
1053 05-09 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Brian Beaudry, 2-Don Pataska, 3-Marty Scheckel
 
1054 05-23 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Garland, 2-Stephan Kammerer, 3-Matt Ryan
 
1055 06-06 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Nezworski, 2-Travis Denning, 3-Matt Ryan
 
1056 06-09 USAIAJackson County SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Dan Shelliam, 3-Tyler Droste
 
1057 07-04 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Dan Shelliam, 2-Jon Merfeld, 3-Luke Goedert
 
1058 07-18 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Poll, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Gary Webb
 
1059 07-25 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Joe Zrostlik, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Jon Poll
 
1060 07-30 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Brunson Behning, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Don Pataska
 
1061 08-15 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Poll, 2-Joe Zrostlik, 3-Gary Webb
 
1062 08-22 USAIAJackson County Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Joe Ross, 3-Stephan Kammerer
 
1063 05-09 USAIAKnoxville RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Tim Kaeding, 3-Wayne Johnson
 
1064 06-13 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Justin Henderson, 3-Kerry Madsen
 
1065 06-27 USAIAKnoxville RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Justin Henderson, 3-Brooke Tatnell
 
1066 07-04 USAIAKnoxville RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Terry McCarl, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Ian Madsen
 
1067 08-06 USAIAKnoxville RacewayASCS National sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Casey Frederichsen
 
1068 08-07 USAIAKnoxville RacewayASCS National sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Sammy Swindell, 3-Terry McCarl
 
1069 08-08 USAIAKnoxville RacewayASCS National sprints
  1-Terry McCarl, 2-Dusty Zomer, 3-Aaron Reutzel
 
1070 08-15 USAIAKnoxville RacewayWoO sprintsKnoxville Nationals
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Kerry Madsen, 3-Brad Sweet
 
1071 08-29 USAIAKnoxville RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Justin Henderson, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Mark Dobmeier
 
1072 09-24 USAIAKnoxville RacewayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Jimmy Owens, 3-Don O'Neal
 
1073 09-25 USAIAKnoxville RacewayLucas Oil late models
  1-Chad Simpson, 2-Mike Marlar, 3-Scott Bloomquist
 
1074 09-26 USAIAKnoxville RacewayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jared Landers, 2-Josh Richards, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
1075 07-02 USAIAKossuth County SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Andy Nezworski, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
1076 06-12 USAIALee County SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Jason Utter, 3-Jason Papich
 
1077 08-21 USAIALee County SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Jerrod Hull, 2-Bobby Mincer, 3-Chris Martin
 
1078 06-02 USAIAMarshalltown SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Jason Rauen, 2-Tyler Droste, 3-Scott Fitzpatrick
 
1079 08-14 USAIAMarshalltown Speedwaylate models
  1-Richie Gustin, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Darren Ackerman
 
1080 08-21 USAIAMarshalltown Speedwaylate models
  1-Richie Gustin, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Darrell DeFrance
 
1081 09-04 USAIAMarshalltown Speedwaylate models
  1-Richie Gustin, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Jeremy Grady
 
1082 06-19 USAIAMineral City Speedwaylate models
  1-Darrell DeFrance, 2-Jason Hahne, 3-Ryan Griffith
 
1083 08-14 USAIAMineral City Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Griffith, 2-Jason Hahne, 3-Ben Nading
 
1084 05-01 USAIARapid SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Lee Grosz, 2-Jamie Ball, 3-Eric Lutz
 
1085 06-19 USAIARapid SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Chad Becker, 3-Brian Diede
 
1086 06-26 USAIARapid SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Eric Lutz, 2-Jody Rosenbloom, 3-Dylan Peterson
 
1087 07-21 USAIARapid SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Cory Crapser, 2-Jesse Sobbing, 3-Steve Whiteaker Jr
 
1088 07-31 USAIARapid SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Nick Beyenhof, 3-Bill Leighton Jr
 
1089 09-11 USAIARapid SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Ryan Bickett, 2-Dusty Ballenger, 3-Tommy Barber
 
1090 09-12 USAIARapid SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Robby Wolfgang, 2-Tommy Barber, 3-Eric Lutz
 
1091 05-02 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Barry Sorrenson, 3-Curtis Glover
 
1092 05-09 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Corey Zeitner, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1093 05-23 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Corey Zeitner, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1094 06-06 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Leon Zeitner, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1095 06-06 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Allan Hopp, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1096 06-13 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Allan Hopp, 2-Kyle Segebart, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1097 06-20 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Leon Zeitner, 2-Todd Cooney, ,3-Curtis Glover
 
1098 06-27 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Jay Stewart, 3-Allan Hopp
 
1099 07-04 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Stewart, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-David Livingston
 
1100 07-11 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Jay Stewart, 3-Allan Hopp
 
1101 08-01 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Al Zeitner, 2-Kyle Segebart, 3-Jay Stewart
 
1102 08-08 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Melvin Zeitner, 3-Kyle Segebart
 
1103 08-15 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-David Livingston, 3-Don Beckstrum
 
1104 08-29 USAIAShelby County Speedwaylate models
  1-David Livingston, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Robert See
 
1105 07-15 USAIASioux SpeedwayJSTS sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Gregg Bakker, 3-Kaley Gharst
 
1106 05-06 USAIASouthern Iowa SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Jamie Ball, 2-Nate VanHaaften, 3-Terry McCarl
 
1107 08-05 USAIASouthern Iowa Speedwaylate models
  1-Cayden Carter, 2-Paul Nagle, 3-Derrick Liles
 
1108 08-10 USAIASouthern Iowa SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Brad Sweet, 2-Kerry Madsen, 3-Ian Madsen
 
1109 05-17 USAIAStuart SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Corey Zeitner, 2-Scotty Welsch, 3-John Emerson
 
1110 06-07 USAIAStuart SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-John Emerson, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Paul Nagle
 
1111 07-05 USAIAStuart SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-Allen Zeitner, 3-Curt Schroeder
 
1112 08-02 USAIAStuart SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-Todd Cooney, 2-John Emerson, 3-Curt Schroeder
 
1113 08-23 USAIAStuart SpeedwayIMCA Sunday late models
  1-John Emerson, 2-Todd Cooney, 3-Randy Faux
 
1114 04-11 USAIAWest Liberty RacewayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Scott Fitzpatrick, 3-Brian Harris
 
1115 05-02 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Scott Fitzpatrick, 3-Jonathan Brauns
 
1116 05-09 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Nick Marolf, 2-Kevin Kile, 3-Colby Springsteen
 
1117 05-16 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Nate Beuseling, 3-Ryan Dolan
 
1118 05-23 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Kevin Kile, 2-Cayden Carter, 3-Ryan Dolan
 
1119 05-30 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Cayden Carter, 2-Nick Marolf, 3-Kevin Kile
 
1120 06-06 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Chad Holladay, 2-Kevin Kile, 3-Denny Eckrich
 
1121 06-20 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Chad Holladay, 2-Kevin Kile, 3-Denny Eckrich
 
1122 06-27 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Rob Moss, 2-Brian Harris, 3-Jonathan Brauns
 
1123 07-07 USAIAWest Liberty RacewayIMCA late models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Andy Nezworski
 
1124 07-18 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Brian Harris
 
1125 07-25 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Denny Eckrich
 
1126 08-04 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Joel Callahan, 3-Jonathan Brauns
 
1127 08-04 USAIAWest Liberty RacewayMLRA late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Mike Marlar, 3-Chris Simpson
 
1128 08-08 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Chad Holladay, 2-Jonathan Brauns, 3-Brian Harris
 
1129 08-15 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Nick Marolf, 2-Colby Springsteen, 3-Andy Eckrich
 
1130 08-22 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Kevin Kile, 3-Ray Guss Jr
 
1131 08-29 USAIAWest Liberty Racewaylate models
  1-Brian Harris, 2-Kevin Kile, 3-Andy Eckrich
 
1132 09-05 USAIAWest Liberty RacewayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Jeff Aikey, 3-Brian Harris
 
1133 09-05 USAIAWest Liberty RacewayIMCA late models
  1-Justin Kay, 2-Brian Harris, 3-Ray Guss Jr
  no points
1134 06-06 USAIDMagic Valley SpeedwayRMCS late models
  1-Eddy McKean, 2-Jonathon Gomez, 3-Jeff Hillock
 
1135 07-18 USAIDMagic Valley SpeedwayRMCS late models
  1-Trevor Cristiani, 2-John Dillon, 3-Bruce Quale
 
1136 05-29 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Andy Alberding, 2-Darren Yates, 3-Bryan Warf
 
1137 05-30 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Matt Hein, 2-Bryan Warf, 3-Rick Brown
 
1138 07-30 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Bryan Warf, 3-Ron Larson
 
1139 09-05 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-Noah Gragson, 2-Brandon McReynolds, 3-Buddy Shepherd
 
1140 09-25 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Matt Hein, 2-Scott Aumen, 3-Andy Alberding
 
1141 09-26 USAIDMeridian SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Matt Hein, 2-Andy Alberding, 3-Bryan Warf
 
1142 06-06 USAIDStateline SpeedwayTTSLMS late models
  1-Blake Williams, 2-Shelby Thompson, 3-Braeden Havens
 
1143 06-27 USAIDStateline SpeedwayNSRA sprints
  1-Matt Hein, 2-Scott Aumen, 3-Matt Mansell
 
1144 07-11 USAIDStateline SpeedwayNASCAR West
  1-James Bickford, 2-Noah Gragson, 3-Gracin Raz
 
1145 08-01 USAIDStateline SpeedwayTTSLMS late models
  1-JC Wofford, 2-Joey Bird, 3-Gary Lewis
 
1146 04-10 USAILBelle-Clair Speedwaylate models
  1-Darrel Moser Jr, 2-Richie Standridge, 3-Matt Weidner
 
1147 04-10 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Spencer Bayston, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Daniel Robinson
 
1148 04-24 USAILBelle-Clair Speedwaylate models
  1-Daryn Klein, 2-Greg Kimmons, 3-Dewayne Kiefer
 
1149 06-07 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi World/National midgets
  1-Tyler Thomas, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1150 06-24 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Shannon Babb, 3-Rodney Melvin
 
1151 07-12 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Darren Hagen, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1152 08-02 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Spencer Bayston, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Darren Hagen
 
1153 09-04 USAILBelle-Clair Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Bobby Dauderman, 3-Daryn Klein
 
1154 10-02 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Tyler Thomas, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Darren Hagen
 
1155 10-03 USAILBelle-Clair SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Zach Daum, 2-Tanner Thorson, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
1156 06-20 USAILChicagoland SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Ryan Reed, 2-Grant Enfinger, 3-Will Kimmel
 
1157 06-21 USAILChicagoland SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Ryan Blaney, 3-Austin Dillon
 
1158 09-19 USAILChicagoland SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-John Hunter Nemechek, 2-Tyler Reddick, 3-Timothy Peters
 
1159 09-19 USAILChicagoland SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Matt Kenseth, 3-Darrell 'Bubba' Wallace Jr
 
1160 09-20 USAILChicagoland SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Denny Hamlin, 2-Carl Edwards, 3-Kurt Busch, 4-Ryan Newman, 5-Matt Kenseth
  267 laps
1161 06-18 USAILDirt Oval at Route 66TORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Marty Hart, 3-Doug Mittag
 
1162 06-18 USAILDirt Oval at Route 66TORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Mike Jenkins, 3-Scott Douglas
 
1163 06-19 USAILDirt Oval at Route 66TORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Marty Hart, 3-Doug Mittag
 
1164 06-19 USAILDirt Oval at Route 66TORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Mike Jenkins, 3-Adrian Cenni
 
1165 09-06 USAILDuQuoin State FairgroundsUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Shane Cockrum, 2-Chris Windom, 3-Kody Swanson
 
1166 09-07 USAILDuQuoin State FairgroundsARCA stock cars
  1-Grant Enfinger, 2-Kyle Weatherman, 3-Tom Hessert
 
1167 05-02 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Schmitt, 2-Scott Bull, 3-Mike Spatola III
 
1168 05-16 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Sheppard, 2-Kevin Weaver, 3-McKay Wenger
 
1169 05-23 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Scott Bull, 3-Daren Friedman
 
1170 06-06 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Mike Spatola III, 3-Steve Thorsten
 
1171 06-13 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Daren Friedman, 3-Joe Harlan
 
1172 06-20 USAILFairbury American Legion SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Shannon Babb, 2-Ryan Unzicker, 3-Billy Moyer Jr
 
1173 06-27 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Daren Friedman, 2-Jay Morris, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1174 07-04 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Bull, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Daren Friedman
 
1175 07-18 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Bell, 2-Randy Manos Jr, 3-Brad Stewart
 
1176 07-25 USAILFairbury American Legion SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Dennis Erb Jr, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
1177 08-01 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Daren Friedman, 3-Mike Spatola III
 
1178 08-08 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Daren Friedman
 
1179 08-15 USAILFairbury American Legion SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Jimmy Mars
 
1180 08-22 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-McKay Wenger, 2-Kevin Weaver, 3-Joe Harlan
 
1181 08-29 USAILFairbury American Legion Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Daren Friedman, 3-Scott Bull
 
1182 09-05 USAILFairbury American Legion SpeedwayALMS/CBC late models
  1-Jimmy Mars, 2-Chris Simpson, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1183 04-10 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Brandon Sheppard, 2-Bobby Pierce, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1184 04-17 USAILFarmer City RacewayWoO late models
  1-Scott Bloomquist, 2-Brian Shirley, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
1185 04-18 USAILFarmer City RacewayWoO late models
  1-Brandon Sheppard, 2-Darrell Lanigan, 3-Shannon Babb
 
1186 04-24 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Jason Feger
 
1187 05-01 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Scott Schmitt, 2-Joe Harlan, 3-McKay Wenger
 
1188 05-22 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Eric Smith, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1189 06-05 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Scott Bull, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1190 06-12 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Rusty Schlenk, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1191 07-03 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Scott Bull
 
1192 07-10 USAILFarmer City RacewayUMP late models
  1-Dennis Erb Jr, 2-Jason Feger, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
1193 07-17 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Daren Friedman, 2-Torin Mettille, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1194 07-31 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Mike Glasscock, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1195 08-07 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-McKay Wenger, 2-Daren Friedman, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1196 08-14 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Derek Chandler
 
1197 08-21 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Scott Bull, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1198 08-28 USAILFarmer City Racewaylate models
  1-McKay Wenger, 2-Scott Schmitt, 3-Kevin Weaver
 
1199 09-17 USAILFarmer City RacewayALMS/CBC late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Brian Shirley, 3-Shannon Babb
 
1200 07-03 USAILFayette County SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Billy Moyer Jr, 3-Bobby Pierce
 
1201 05-17 USAILGateway Motorsports ParkTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-Marty Hart
 
1202 05-17 USAILGateway Motorsports ParkTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-Marty Hart, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-CJ Greaves
 
1203 05-17 USAILGateway Motorsports ParkTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-Johnny Greaves, 2-Chad Hard, 3-CJ Greaves
 
1204 05-17 USAILGateway Motorsports ParkTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Johnny Greaves, 3-Chad Hard
 
1205 06-13 USAILGateway Motorsports ParkNASCAR trucks
  1-Cole Custer, 2-Spencer Gallagher, 3-Johnny Sauter
 
1206 07-17 USAILGrundy County SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Eddie Hoffman, 2-Skylar Holzhausen, 3-Jonathan Eilen
 
1207 03-21 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Zobrist, 2-Daryn Klein, 3-Scott Schmitt
 
1208 04-04 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Matt Weidner, 3-Frankie Martin
 
1209 04-11 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Weidner, 2-Frankie Martin, 3-Chad Zobrist
 
1210 04-18 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Frankie Martin, 3-Chad Zobrist
 
1211 05-02 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Chad Zobrist, 3-Daryn Klein
 
1212 05-16 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Matt Weidner, 3-Chad Zobrist
 
1213 05-23 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Daryn Klein, 2-Chad Zobrist, 3-Matt Bailey
 
1214 06-06 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Weidner, 2-Chad Zobrist, 3-Daryn Klein
 
1215 06-13 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Chad Zobrist, 3-Jason Zobrist
 
1216 07-04 USAILHighland SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Brian Shirley
 
1217 07-11 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Tim Manville
 
1218 07-25 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Rick Salter, 2-Michael Kloos, 3-Matt Bailey
 
1219 08-01 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Weidner, 2-Rick Salter, 3-Jason Zobrist
 
1220 08-08 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Zobrist, 2-Matt Weidner, 3-Matt Bailey
 
1221 08-15 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Brian Diveley, 2-Chad Zobrist, 3-Matt Weidner
 
1222 08-29 USAILHighland Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Weidner, 2-Michael Kloos, 3-Jason Zobrist
 
1223 08-22 USAILIllinois State FairgroundsUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Kody Swanson, 2-Levi Jones, 3-Shane Cottle
 
1224 08-23 USAILIllinois State FairgroundsARCA stock cars
  1-AJ Fike, 2-Kyle Weatherman, 3-Kelly Kovski
 
1225 04-10 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Jerrod Hull, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Parker Price-Miller
 
1226 04-24 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1227 06-05 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Jim Moughan Jr
 
1228 06-05 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayPOWRi World/National midgets
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Payton Pierce, 3-Kyle Schuett
 
1229 06-16 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayUMP/MB10 late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Timothy Culp, 3-Shannon Babb
 
1230 07-26 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Joey Moughan, 2-Jerrod Hull, 3-Korey Weyant
 
1231 08-07 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMB10 late models
  1-Brian Diveley, 2-Justin Reed, 3-Ryan Little
 
1232 09-11 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Jerrod Hull, 2-Joe B Miller, 3-Brad Loyet
 
1233 09-11 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Tyler Thomas, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
1234 10-09 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Jimmy Hurley, 3-Jim Moughan Jr
 
1235 10-09 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Darren Hagen, 3-Rico Abreu
 
1236 10-10 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Brad Loyet, 2-Jake Blackhurst, 3-Joey Moughan
 
1237 10-10 USAILJacksonville SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Spencer Bayston, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Darren Hagen
 
1238 06-05 USAILKankakee County Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, 2-Jay Morris
 
1239 06-11 USAILKankakee County SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Frank Heckenast Jr, 2-Mike Spatola III, 3-Scott Schmitt
 
1240 08-07 USAILKankakee County Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, 2-Torin Mettille, 3-Jay Morris
 
1241 08-14 USAILKankakee County SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Brian Shirley, 2-Ryan Unzicker, 3-Jimmy Mars
 
1242 04-03 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Tim McCreadie, 3-Dennis Erb Jr
 
1243 04-04 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Chris Simpson, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
1244 04-11 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-McKay Wenger, 2-Rich Bell, 3-Guy Volk
 
1245 04-18 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayIRA/MOWA sprints
  1-Bill Balog, 2-Bill Rose, 3-Brad Loyet
 
1246 05-31 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Bell, 2-Billy Drake, 3-Mike Spatola III
 
1247 06-06 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Bell, 2-Mike Provenzano, 3-Charlie Olson
 
1248 07-02 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Chris Simpson, 2-Jason Feger, 3-Shannon Babb
 
1249 07-18 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Bell, 2-Randy Manos Jr, 3-Brad Stewart
 
1250 08-01 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Brunson Behning, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Travis Denning
 
1251 08-08 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, 2-John Provenzano, 3-Mike Mataragas
 
1252 08-15 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Mataragas, 2-Mike Provenzano, 3-Lyle Zanker
 
1253 08-22 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Mataragas
 
1254 08-29 USAILLaSalle SpeedwayIRA/MOWA sprints
  1-Roger Crockett, 2-Brad Loyet, 3-Jeremy Schultz
 
1255 08-29 USAILLaSalle Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Mike Spatola III, 3-Mike Mataragas
 
1256 05-22 USAILLincoln SpeedwayWAR East sprints
  1-Chris Parkinson, 2-Korey Weyant, 3-Mitchell Moore
 
1257 07-06 USAILLincoln SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Brandon Sheppard, 2-Jason Feger, 3-Brian Shirley
 
1258 07-10 USAILLincoln SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Paul Nienhiser, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Brad Loyet
 
1259 07-17 USAILLincoln SpeedwayWAR East sprints
  1-Chris Gurley, 2-Aric Gentry, 3-Mitch Wissmiller
 
1260 08-21 USAILLincoln SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Zach Daum, 2-Darren Hagen, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1261 04-30 USAILMacon SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jimmy Owens, 2-Jason Feger, 3-Devin Moran
 
1262 06-06 USAILMacon SpeedwayPOWRi World/National midgets
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Tanner Thorson, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1263 06-13 USAILMacon SpeedwayMB10 late models
  1-David Crawley Jr, 2-Joseph Hughes, 3-Ryan Little
 
1264 07-03 USAILMacon SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Andrew Felker, 2-Darren Hagen, 3-Justin Grant
 
1265 07-04 USAILMacon SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Andrew Felker, 2-Spencer Bayston, 3-Darren Hagen
 
1266 07-18 USAILMacon SpeedwayMB10 late models
  1-Chuck Mitchell, 2-Brian Diveley, 3-Bobby Dauderman
 
1267 07-25 USAILMacon SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Adam Jones, 2-Parker Price-Miller, 3-Brady Bacon
 
1268 08-01 USAILMacon SpeedwayMB10 late models
  1-Scott Schmitt, 2-Brian Diveley, 3-Guy Taylor
 
1269 08-28 USAILMacon SpeedwayMB10 late models
  1-Ryan Unzicker, 2-Jason Feger, 3-Shannon Babb
 
1270 04-04 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Bob Gardner, 3-Charley Hess
 
1271 04-18 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Charley Hess, 3-Roger Rebholz
 
1272 05-02 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Todd Bennett, 3-Jeremy Conaway
 
1273 05-09 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Charley Hess, 3-Rich Bell
 
1274 05-23 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Steve Lance Jr
 
1275 06-06 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Ray Guss Jr, 2-Donny Walden, 3-Roger Rebholz
 
1276 06-13 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Charley Hess, 2-Todd Bennett, 3-Roger Rebholz
 
1277 06-20 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Steve Lance Jr, 2-Todd Bennett, 3-Charley Hess
 
1278 06-23 USAILPeoria SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Shannon Babb, 2-Bobby Pierce, 3-Ryan Unzicker
 
1279 06-27 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Charley Hess, 3-Ryan Little
 
1280 07-03 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Rich Bell, 3-Charley Hess
 
1281 07-18 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Billy Drake, 3-Charley Hess
 
1282 08-01 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Todd Bennett, 3-Charley Hess
 
1283 08-08 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Brian Diveley, ,3-Jim Moon
 
1284 08-15 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Bennett, 2-Mike Mullvain, 3-John Gardner Jr
 
1285 08-22 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Drake, 2-Todd Bennett, 3-Charley Hess
 
1286 08-29 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-John Gardner Jr, 2-Donny Walden, 3-Brian Diveley
 
1287 09-05 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Charley Hess, 2-Donny Walden, 3-Jason Wagner
 
1288 09-05 USAILPeoria SpeedwaySIA sprints
  1-Jon Agan, 2-John Schulz, 3-Ryan Jamison
 
1289 09-19 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Weaver, 2-Ryan Unzicker, 3-Billy Drake
 
1290 09-26 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan Unzicker, 2-Mike Spatola III, 3-Todd Bennett
 
1291 10-03 USAILPeoria Speedwaylate models
  1-Dennis Erb Jr, 2-Ryan Unzicker, 3-Billy Drake
 
1292 04-05 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Malmstrom, 2-Mike Garland, 3-Ray Guss Jr
 
1293 04-12 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Garland, 2-Shawn Mulvany, 3-Leroy Brenner
 
1294 04-26 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Brian Harris, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
1295 05-03 USAILQuad City SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Jeff Aikey, 2-Justin Kay, 3-Matt Ryan
 
1296 05-17 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Malmstrom, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Travis Denning
 
1297 05-31 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Ray Guss Jr, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Jonathan Brauns
 
1298 06-07 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Nezworski, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Ray Guss Jr
 
1299 06-14 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Gary Webb, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Ray Guss Jr
 
1300 06-21 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Ray Guss Jr, 3-Travis Denning
 
1301 07-05 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Jonathan Brauns, 3-Mike Garland
 
1302 07-22 USAILQuad City SpeedwayIMCA late models
  1-Tyler Droste, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Brunson Behning
 
1303 07-26 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nate Beuseling, 2-Todd Malmstrom, 3-Matt Ryan
 
1304 07-31 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Thad Wilson, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
1305 08-02 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Nezworski, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
1306 08-16 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Ry Guss Jr, 3-Jonathan Brauns
 
1307 08-23 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nate Beuseling, 2-Jonathan Brauns, 3-Matt Ryan
 
1308 08-30 USAILQuad City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Ryan, 2-Andy Nezworski, 3-Todd Malmstrom
 
1309 04-12 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Justin Reed, 2-Mark Burgtorf, 3-Denny Woodworth
 
1310 04-26 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Mark Burgtorf, 2-Justin Reed, 3-Keith Pratt
 
1311 05-03 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Denny Woodworth, 2-Keith Pratt, 3-Mark Burgtorf
 
1312 05-17 USAILQuincy RacewaysMB10 late models
  1-Mark Burgtorf, 2-Daryn Klein, 3-Brian Diveley
 
1313 05-31 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Jamie Wilson, 2-Jim Moon, 3-Mark Burgtorf
 
1314 06-04 USAILQuincy RacewaysPOWRi World/National midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Bryan Clauson, 3-Tyler Thomas
 
1315 07-05 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Brian Diveley, 2-Justin Reed, 3-Mark Burgtorf
 
1316 07-23 USAILQuincy RacewaysMOWA sprints
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Cory Bruns, 3-Jerrod Hull
 
1317 07-23 USAILQuincy RacewaysWoO late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Josh Richards
 
1318 08-02 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Jamie Wilson, 2-Mark Burgtorf, 3-Jim Moon
 
1319 08-09 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Ray Guss Jr, 2-Matt Ryan, 3-Gary Webb
 
1320 08-16 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Justin Reed, 2-Michael Kloos, 3-Dustin Griffin
 
1321 08-23 USAILQuincy RacewaysSIA sprints
  1-Jerrod Hull, 2-Russ Hall, 3-Joey Moughan
 
1322 08-30 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Mark Burgtorf, 3-Denny Woodworth
 
1323 09-13 USAILQuincy Racewayslate models
  1-Rusty Schlenk, 2-Mark Burgtorf, 3-Justin Reed
 
1324 09-20 USAILQuincy RacewaysMB10 late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Dustin Griffin, 3-Brian Diveley
 
1325 09-27 USAILQuincy RacewaysMOWA sprints
  1-Paul Nienhiser, 2-Jim Moughan Jr, 3-Joe B Miller
 
1326 06-27 USAILRockford SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Ty Majeski, 2-Trent Snyder, 3-Austin Nason
 
1327 10-04 USAILRockford Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Reynolds Jr
 
1328 10-04 USAILRockford SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Brian Gerster, 2-Jason Cox, 3-Jimmy McCune
 
1329 06-13 USAILRoute 45 RacewayMOWA sprints
  1-Joey Moughan, 2-Hunter Schuerenberg, 3-Jim Moughan Jr
 
1330 08-15 USAILRoute 45 RacewayMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Carson Short, 3-Jordan Kinser
 
1331 07-04 USAILSpoon River Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, ,2-Kolby Vandenbergh, 3-Brian Diveley
 
1332 09-06 USAILSpoon River Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Donny Walden, 3-Bob Gardner Jr
 
1333 09-12 USAILSpoon River SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Paul Nienhiser, 2-Jerrod Hull, 3-Brad Loyet
 
1334 09-12 USAILSpoon River SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Justin Peck, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Darren Hagen
 
1335 05-02 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Mataragas, 2-John Provenzano, 3-Charlie Olson
 
1336 05-09 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Roger Markham, 3-Jeff Kerley
 
1337 05-16 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Mataragas, 2-Charlie Olson, 3-Jeff Hartzel
 
1338 05-23 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Kerley, 2-Jason Kruse, 3-Jim Klingel
 
1339 06-06 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Jim Klingel
 
1340 06-27 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jim Klingel, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Jason Kruse
 
1341 07-04 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Greg Cntrell Jr
 
1342 07-18 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Dan White, 3-Jason Kruse
 
1343 07-25 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jim Klingel, 3-Jeff Kerley
 
1344 08-01 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Dan White, 2-Reno Markham, 3-Jeff Kerley
 
1345 08-08 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Dan White
 
1346 08-15 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Jim Klingel
 
1347 08-22 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Kerley, 2-Jay Brendle, 3-Dan White
 
1348 08-29 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jason Kruse, 3-Jeff Kerley
 
1349 09-05 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Kerley, 2-Jay Brendle, 3-Jason Kruse
 
1350 09-12 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Brendle, 2-Jim Klingel, 3-Jeff Kerley
 
1351 09-19 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Cantrell Jr, 2-Jeff Kerley, 3-Jay Brendle
 
1352 09-26 USAILSycamore Speedwaylate models
  1-Taylor Scheffler, 2-John Provenzano, 3-Mitch Hendry
 
1353 04-17 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Weber, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Kolby Vandenbergh
 
1354 04-17 USAILTri-City SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Hunter Schuerenberg, 2-Brad Loyet, 3-Jordan Goldesberry
 
1355 04-24 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Mark Burgtorf
 
1356 05-01 USAILTri-City SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Scott Bloomquist, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Brandon Sheppard
 
1357 05-22 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Kevin Cole, 3-Scott Weber
 
1358 06-05 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Scott Weber, 3-Jim Shereck
 
1359 07-17 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Kevin Cole, 3-Billy Laycock
 
1360 07-24 USAILTri-City SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Brad Loyet, 3-Jerrod Hull
 
1361 07-24 USAILTri-City SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Darren Hagen, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Andrew Felker
 
1362 07-31 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Burgtorf, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Michael Kloos
 
1363 08-14 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Tanner English, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Tim Manville
 
1364 08-21 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Kolby Vandenbergh
 
1365 08-28 USAILTri-City SpeedwayMARS late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Chris Simpson, 3-Jason Feger
 
1366 09-04 USAILTri-City SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Brad Loyet, 2-Paul Nienhiser, 3-Hunter Schuerenberg
 
1367 09-04 USAILTri-City SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Thomas Meseraull, 3-Steve Buckwalter
 
1368 09-05 USAILTri-City SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Brad Loyet, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Jerrod Hull
 
1369 09-05 USAILTri-City SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Chris Windom
 
1370 09-24 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Hunter Rasdon
 
1371 09-25 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Hunter Rasdon
 
1372 09-26 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Hunter Rasdon, 3-Kolby Vandenbergh
 
1373 10-02 USAILTri-City Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Mark Burgtorf
 
1374 10-23 USAILWayne County SpeedwayUSAC National/POWRi National midgets
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-Zach Daum
 
1375 10-23 USAILWayne County SpeedwayUSAC National/POWRi National midgets
 
 
1376 04-26 USAINAnderson SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Eddie VanMeter, 2-Trent Snyder, 3-Brett Robinson
 
1377 04-26 USAINAnderson SpeedwayUSSA sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Caleb Armstrong, 3-Jimmy McCune
 
1378 05-20 USAINAnderson SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Jimmy McCune, 2-Chris Neuenschwander, 3-Jacob Wilson
 
1379 05-23 USAINAnderson SpeedwayUSSA sprintsLittle 500
  1-Chris Windom, 2-Dave Steele, 3-Kyle Hamilton
  500 laps
1380 06-28 USAINAnderson SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Jason Blonde, 3-Brian Gerster
 
1381 07-18 USAINAnderson SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Jack Smith, 3-Hunter Baize
 
1382 08-15 USAINAnderson SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Jimmy McCune, 2-Grant Galloway, 3-Jeff Bloom
 
1383 09-05 USAINAnderson SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Jimmy McCune, 2-Grant Galloway, 3-Ike Beasley
 
1384 10-10 USAINAnderson SpeedwayUSSA sprints
  1-Geoff Kaiser, 2-Donnie Adams Jr, 3-Travis Welpott
 
1385 06-10 USAINAngola Motorsport Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Roahrig
 
1386 08-08 USAINAngola Motorsport Speedwaylate models
  1-Tommy Cook
 
1387 07-15 USAINBaer Field Speedwaylate models
  1-Jack Landis
 
1388 07-25 USAINBaer Field Speedwaylate models
  1-Tommy Cook
 
1389 08-15 USAINBaer Field SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Jerry Caryer, 3-Bobby Santos III
 
1390 08-15 USAINBaer Field SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
 
 
1391 08-22 USAINBaer Field SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Grant Quinlan, 2-Scott Hantz, 3-Ali Kern
 
1392 12-12 USAINBankers Life Fieldhousemidgets
  1-Kyle Schuett, 2-Spencer Bayston, 3-Chase Briscoe
 
1393 04-17 USAINBloomington SpeedwayUSAC National/MSCS sprints
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Jon Stanbrough, 3-Chase Stockton
 
1394 05-22 USAINBloomington SpeedwayKISS/MSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Nick Bilbee, 3-Dave Darland
 
1395 06-12 USAINBloomington SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Bryan Clauson
 
1396 08-14 USAINBloomington SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Jerry Coons Jr, 3-Shane Cottle
 
1397 03-21 USAINBrownstown SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Earl Pearson Jr, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Devin Moran
 
1398 04-11 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Devin Gilpin, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Joe Janowski
 
1399 04-18 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Mahoney, 2-Steve Barnett, 3-Chad Stapleton
 
1400 05-02 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Devin Gilpin, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Jeremy Hines
 
1401 05-23 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Devin Gilpin, 2-Cody Mahoney, 3-Jeremy Hines
 
1402 06-10 USAINBrownstown SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Dennis Erb Jr, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Bobby Pierce
 
1403 06-13 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Devin Gilpin, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Jeremy Hines
 
1404 06-27 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Devin Gilpin, 2-Jeremy Hines, 3-Alann Magner
 
1405 07-04 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-Scott James, 3-Brandon Kinzer
 
1406 07-11 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Stapleton, 2-Marty O'Neal, 3-Steve Godsey
 
1407 07-18 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Hines, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Marty O'Neal
 
1408 08-01 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Mahoney, 2-Steve Barnett, 3-Greg Johnson
 
1409 08-15 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Hines, 2-Josh Rice, 3-Matt Bex
 
1410 08-22 USAINBrownstown SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Dickie Gaines, 3-Nick Bilbee
 
1411 08-29 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Ratliff, 2-Mike Jewell, 3-Chad Stapleton
 
1412 09-19 USAINBrownstown SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Mike Marlar, 3-Devin Moran
 
1413 09-26 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Bex, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Steve Barnett
 
1414 10-10 USAINBrownstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Marty O'Neal, 2-Chad Stapleton, 3-Shelby Miles
 
1415 07-01 USAINDaugherty SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Kent Robinson, 3-Billy Moyer Jr
 
1416 05-01 USAINGas City I-69 SpeedwayKISS sprints
  1-Jon Stanbrough, 2-Kyle Robbins, 3-Thomas Meseraull
 
1417 05-15 USAINGas City I-69 SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Thomas Meseraull, 3-Dave Darland
 
1418 06-10 USAINGas City I-69 SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Bryan Clauson, 3-Spencer Bayston
 
1419 07-10 USAINGas City I-69 SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Hunter Schuerenberg, 3-Jerry Coons Jr
 
1420 05-25 USAINIlliana Motor SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Hunter Baize, 2-Jeff Cannon, 3-Grant Quinlan
 
1421 05-25 USAINIlliana Motor SpeedwayARCA CRA/Midwest late models
  1-Andrew Morrissey, 2-Eddie Hoffman, 3-Jeff Cannon
 
1422 05-25 USAINIlliana Motor SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Ricky Baker, 2-Chris Weinkauf, 3-John Nutley
 
1423 05-21 USAINIndiana State FairgroundsUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Kody Swanson, 2-Aaron Pierce, 3-Brian Tyler
 
1424 05-08 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndy LightsGP of Indianapolis
  1-Jack Harvey, 2-Sean Rayhall, 3-Ed Jones, 4-Max Chilton, 5-RC Enerson
 
1425 05-09 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndy LightsGP of Indianapolis
  1-Sean Rayhall, 2-RC Enerson, 3-Max Chilton, 4-Ed Jones, 5-Jack Harvey
 
1426 05-09 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndyCarGP of Indianapolis
  1-Will Power, 2-Graham Rahal, 3-Juan Pablo Montoya, 4-Sébastien Bourdais, 5-Charlie Kimball, 6-Hélio Castroneves
  82 laps
1427 05-22 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndy LightsFreedom 100
  1-Jack Harvey, 2-Ethan Ringel, 3-Scott Anderson, 4-RC Enerson, 5-Kyle Kaiser
 
1428 05-24 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayIndyCarIndianapolis 500
  1-Juan Pablo Montoya, 2-Will Power, 3-Charlie Kimball, 4-Scott Dixon, 5-Graham Rahal, 6-Marco Andretti
  200 laps
1429 07-25 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Ryan Blaney, 3-Daniel Suárez
 
1430 07-26 USAINIndianapolis Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup400 at The Brickyard
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Joey Logano, 3-Kevin Harvick, 4-Martin Truex Jr, 5-Denny Hamlin
  160 laps
1431 04-11 USAINKokomo SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Darren Hagen, 2-Tracy Hines, 3-Tanner Thorson
 
1432 05-03 USAINKokomo SpeedwayKISS sprints
  1-Justin Grant, 2-Jon Stanbrough, 3-Thomas Meseraull
 
1433 06-03 USAINKokomo SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Kyle Larson
 
1434 08-26 USAINKokomo SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Chris Windom, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Brady Bacon
 
1435 08-27 USAINKokomo SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Brady Bacon
 
1436 08-28 USAINKokomo SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Dave Darland, 3-Chris Windom
 
1437 08-29 USAINKokomo SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Dave Darland, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Kyle Cummins
 
1438 10-17 USAINKokomo Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, 2-McKay Wenger, 3-Rich Bell
 
1439 04-04 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Logan Jarrett, 2-CJ Leary, 3-Robert Ballou
 
1440 06-06 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayBOSS sprints
  1-Thomas Meseraull, 2-Garrett Abrams, 3-Kody Swanson
 
1441 06-13 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Tyler Thomas, 3-Bryan Clauson
 
1442 07-04 USAINLawrenceburg Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Latham, 2-John Whitney, 3-Kent Robinson
 
1443 07-12 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Robert Ballou, 3-Justin Grant
 
1444 08-01 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayBOSS sprints
  1-Shawn Westerfeld, 2-CJ Leary, 3-Thomas Meseraull
 
1445 08-22 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Scott Bloomquist, 2-Jonathan Davenport, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
1446 10-16 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Donny Schatz
 
1447 10-17 USAINLawrenceburg SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Thomas Meseraull, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-CJ Leary
 
1448 04-11 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Casey Shuman, 3-Robert Ballou
 
1449 05-23 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Thomas Meseraull, 2-Robert Ballou, 3-Jon Stanbrough
 
1450 06-11 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Tracy Hines
 
1451 07-03 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Dave Darland
 
1452 07-04 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Jerry Coons Jr, 2-Kyle Cummins, 3-Chase Stockton
 
1453 07-16 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Jerry Coons Jr
 
1454 08-08 USAINLincoln Park SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Shane Cottle, 3-Jeff Bland Jr
 
1455 05-02 USAINMontpelier Motor SpeedwayMSCS sprints
  1-Shane Cottle, 2-Brady Short, 3-Robert Ballou
 
1456 06-06 USAINMontpelier Motor SpeedwayNRA/SoD sprints
  1-Jared Horstman, 2-Dustin Daggett, 3-Max Stambaugh
 
1457 08-01 USAINMontpelier Motor SpeedwayNRA/SoD sprints
  1-Mitch Brown, 2-Hud Horton, 3-Devon Dobie
 
1458 09-12 USAINMontpelier Motor SpeedwayBOSS sprints
  1-Shane Cottle, 2-Kody Swanson, 3-Justin Grant
 
1459 07-11 USAINNew Paris SpeedwayAVSS sprints
  1-Tyler Roahrig, 2-Jeff Bloom, 3-Jason Blonde
  no points
1460 08-06 USAINNew Paris Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Roahrig
 
1461 06-13 USAINParagon SpeedwayKISS sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Brady Short, 3-Jon Stanbrough
 
1462 05-16 USAINPlymouth SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Jared Horstman, 2-Ryan Ruhl, 3-Dustin Daggett
 
1463 05-22 USAINPlymouth SpeedwayASCoC sprints
  1-Dale Blaney, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-James McFadden
 
1464 05-29 USAINPlymouth SpeedwayUSAC National midgets
  1-Kevin Thomas Jr, 2-Tanner Thorson, 3-Tracy Hines
 
1465 08-15 USAINPlymouth SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Phil Gressman, 2-Jarrod DeLong, 3-Devon Dobie
 
1466 05-23 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Tanner Swanson, 2-Kody Swanson, 3-Bobby Santos III
 
1467 07-23 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Tanner Swanson, 2-Kody Swanson, 3-Ryan Newman
 
1468 07-24 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisARCA CRA late models
  1-John Hunter Nemechek, 2-Jake Crum, 3-Cody Coughlin
 
1469 07-24 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisARCA stock cars
  1-Travis Braden, 2-William Byron, 3-Tom Hessert
 
1470 09-27 USAINRaceway at IndianapolisARCA CRA late models
  1-Brian Campbell, 2-Dominique VanWieringen, 3-Blaine Rocha
 
1471 04-26 USAINSalem SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Ken Schrader, 2-Kyle Weatherman, 3-Dominic Ursetta
 
1472 08-08 USAINSalem SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Brian Gerster, 2-Jimmy McCune, 3-Chris Neuenschwander
 
1473 09-19 USAINSalem SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Grant Enfinger, 2-Ken Schrader, 3-Will Kimmel
 
1474 04-26 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackKISS/MSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Jerry Coons Jr, 3-Carson Short
 
1475 07-02 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Shane Cockrum, 2-CJ Leary, 3-Jerry Coons Jr
 
1476 07-15 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackUSAC National sprints
  1-Aaron Farney, 2-Robert Ballou, 3-Dave Darland
 
1477 09-18 USAINTerre Haute Action TrackUSAC National sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Chris Windom, 3-Dave Darland
 
1478 04-18 USAINTri-State SpeedwayUSAC National/MSCS sprints
  1-Brady Bacon, 2-Robert Ballou, 3-Kyle Cummins
 
1479 05-03 USAINTri-State SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Paul McMahan, 2-Brady Bacon, 3-Joey Saldana
 
1480 05-24 USAINTri-State SpeedwayKISS/MSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Jerry Coons Jr, 3-Carson Short
 
1481 05-24 USAINTri-State SpeedwayKISS/MSCSsprints
 
 
1482 06-27 USAINTri-State SpeedwayMOWA sprints
  1-Parker Price-Miller, 2-Hunter Schuerenberg, 3-Critter Malone
 
1483 07-05 USAINTri-State SpeedwayUMP late models
  1-Shannon Babb, 2-Bobby Pierce, 3-Billy Moyer Jr
 
1484 07-18 USAINTri-State SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Chris Windom
 
1485 08-01 USAINTri-State SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Gage Walker, 2-Critter Malone, 3-Jake Neuman
 
1486 09-19 USAINTri-State SpeedwayUSAC National/MSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Dakota Jackson
 
1487 09-26 USAINTri-State SpeedwayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Zach Daum, 2-Critter Malone, 3-Austin Brown
 
1488 04-04 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Chad Stapleton, 2-Tory Collins, 3-Tom Collini
 
1489 04-24 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Steve Barnett, 3-John Whitney
 
1490 05-30 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Jeremy Hines, 2-Joe Janowski, 3-Steve Barnett
 
1491 06-06 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-John Whitney, 2-Marty O'Neal, 3-Tory Collins
 
1492 06-06 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Carson Short, 3-Donny Brackett
 
1493 06-27 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Kevin Thomas Jr, 3-Carson Short
 
1494 07-03 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Jeremy Hines, 2-John Gill, 3-Cody Mahoney
 
1495 07-25 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Jeremy Hines, 2-John Whitney, 3-Steve Barnett
 
1496 08-01 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Brady Short, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Robert Ballou
 
1497 08-22 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Joe Brewer, 2-Koby Evans, 3-Mike Brown
 
1498 09-06 USAINTwin Cities Raceway Parklate models
  1-Marty O'Neal, 2-John Gill, 3-Tory Collins
 
1499 09-06 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Kyle Cummins, 2-Brandon Mattox, 3-Kent Schmidt
 
1500 09-26 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Kyle Cummins, 2-Brady Short, 3-Kent Schmidt
 
1501 10-10 USAINTwin Cities Raceway ParkMSCS sprints
  1-Chase Stockton, 2-Kyle Cummins, 3-Kevin Thomas Jr
 
1502 06-28 USAINWinchester SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Austin Wayne Self, 2-Grant Enfinger, 3-Brandon Jones
 
1503 09-07 USAINWinchester SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Daniel Hemric, 3-Cody Coughlin
 
1504 10-11 USAINWinchester SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Cody Coughlin, 3-Chase Elliott
 
1505 03-28 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Wayne Johnson, 3-Sammy Swindell
 
1506 05-30 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA late models
  1-Daniel Smith, 2-Chris Kratzer, 3-Jeremy Petty
 
1507 06-18 USAKS81 SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Johnny Scott, 3-Ryan Gustin
 
1508 06-20 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA sprints
  1-Wayne Johnson, 2-Jeremy Campbell, 3-Don Droud Jr
 
1509 06-28 USAKS81 SpeedwayASCS Red River/NCRA sprints
  1-Tony Bruce Jr, 2-Jack Dover, 3-JD Johnson
 
1510 08-01 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA late models
  1-Delbert Smith, 2-Dusty Leonard, 3-Jeremy Petty
 
1511 08-06 USAKS81 SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jeremy Payne, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Jason Hughes
 
1512 08-21 USAKS81 SpeedwayPOWRi West midgets
  1-Matt Sherrell, 2-Bob Harr, 3-Cody Brewer
 
1513 08-21 USAKS81 SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Mike Martin, 2-Charles Davis Jr, 3-Josh Hodges
 
1514 08-29 USAKS81 SpeedwayWAR sprints
  1-Casey Shuman, 2-Chris Parkinson, 3-Layne Himebaugh
 
1515 09-05 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA late models
  1-Brian Kosiski, 2-Dusty Leonard, 3-Delbert Smith
 
1516 09-05 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA sprints
  1-Danny Wood, 2-Jeremy Campbell, 3-Don Droud Jr
 
1517 10-10 USAKS81 SpeedwayNCRA sprints
  1-Danny Wood, 2-JD Johnson, 3-Tony Bruce Jr
 
1518 05-31 USAKSBelleville High BanksASCS National sprints
  1-Brian Brown, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Jack Dover
 
1519 07-05 USAKSBelleville High BanksNCRA late models
  1-Brian Kosiski, 2-Darrick Klima, 3-Dusty Leonard
 
1520 07-30 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National midgets
  1-Rico Abreu, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Tanner Thorson
 
1521 07-31 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Chris Windom, 2-Jerry Coons Jr, 3-Justin Grant
 
1522 08-01 USAKSBelleville High BanksUSAC National midgetsBelleville Midget Nationals
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Rico Abreu
 
1523 09-06 USAKSBelleville High BanksNCRA late models
  1-Scott Phillips, 2-Chris Kratzer, 3-Brian Kosiski
 
1524 05-02 USAKSCaney Valley SpeedwayOCRS sprints
  1-Jamie Passmore, 2-Sean McClelland, 3-Andrew Deal
 
1525 06-06 USAKSCaney Valley SpeedwayMARS late models
  1-Justin Wells, 2-Brantlee Gotschall, 3-Ryan Gustin
 
1526 07-04 USAKSCaney Valley SpeedwayOCRS sprints
  1-Shane Sellers, 2-Michael Tyrell, 3-Alex DeCamp
 
1527 07-18 USAKSCaney Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Wells, 2-Brad Looney, 3-Cole Wells
 
1528 08-01 USAKSCaney Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Jacob Magee, 2-Joseph Gorby, 3-Brian Roberts
 
1529 09-05 USAKSCaney Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Kip Hughes, 2-Joseph Gorby, 3-Eddie Martin
 
1530 09-05 USAKSCaney Valley SpeedwayOCRS sprints
  1-Alex DeCamp, 2-Robert Sellers, 3-Zach Chappell
 
1531 09-19 USAKSCaney Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Gary Gorby, 2-Joseph Gorby, 3-Jacob Magee
 
1532 09-26 USAKSCaney Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Jacob Magee, 2-Joseph Gorby, 3-Gary Gorby
 
1533 05-30 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkNCRA sprints
  1-Jeremy Campbell, 2-CJ Johnson, 3-Zach Blurton
 
1534 06-27 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkASCS Red River/NCRA sprints
  1-Tony Bruce Jr, 2-CJ Johnson, 3-Jake Bubak
 
1535 07-03 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Jason Sides, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Joey Saldana
 
1536 07-04 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Paul McMahan, 3-Jason Johnson
 
1537 08-22 USAKSDodge City Raceway ParkUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-RJ Johnson, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Charles Davis Jr
 
1538 03-21 USAKSHumboldt SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Stormy Scott, 2-Dereck Ramirez, 3-Ryan Gustin
 
1539 07-17 USAKSHumboldt SpeedwayOCRS sprints
  1-Robert Sellers, 2-Shayla Waddell, 3-Andrew Deal
 
1540 08-07 USAKSHumboldt SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Hughes, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Zack Vander Beek
 
1541 05-08 USAKSKansas SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Matt Crafton, 2-Ryan Newman, 3-Johnny Sauter
 
1542 05-09 USAKSKansas SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Jimmie Johnson, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 4-Jeff Gordon, 5-Joey Logano
  267 laps
1543 10-16 USAKSKansas SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Mason Mitchell, 2-Kyle Weatherman, 3-Grant Enfinger
 
1544 10-17 USAKSKansas SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Matt Kenseth, 3-Joey Logano
 
1545 10-18 USAKSKansas SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Denny Hamlin, 3-Jimmie Johnson, 4-Kasey Kahne, 5-Kyle Busch
  267 laps
1546 06-21 USAKSKansas State FairgroundsNCRA late models
  1-Kip Hughes, 2-Randy Timms, 3-Ryan Gustin
 
1547 06-21 USAKSKansas State FairgroundsNCRA sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-JD Johnson, 3-Don Droud Jr
 
1548 07-24 USAKSKansas State FairgroundsNCRA sprints
  1-Jeremy Campbell, ,2-Jack Dover, 3-CJ Johnson
 
1549 07-25 USAKSKansas State FairgroundsNCRA late models
  1-Damian Patocka, 2-Delbert Smith, 3-Daniel Smith
 
1550 07-25 USAKSKansas State FairgroundsNCRA sprints
  1-JD Johnson, 2-Jeremy Campbell, ,3-CJ Johnson
 
1551 04-26 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayUSAC National/WAR sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Chase Stockton, 3-Brady Bacon
 
1552 05-01 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Terry Phillips, 2-Rodney Sanders, 3-Jason Hughes
 
1553 07-01 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Kerry Madsen
 
1554 08-21 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Jason Krohn, 3-Johnny Scott
 
1555 09-04 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Jason Utter, 3-Jake O'Neil
 
1556 09-25 USAKSLakeside SpeedwayULMA late models
  1-Aaron Marrant, 2-Clint Long, 3-Josh Poe
 
1557 06-19 USAKSSalina SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Seth Bergman, 3-Jeff Swindell
 
1558 07-28 USAKSSolomon Valley RacewayUSAC National midgets
  1-Kevin Thomas Jr, 2-Tanner Thorson, 3-Tracy Hines
 
1559 06-20 USAKSThunder Hill SpeedwayNCRA late models
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Randy Timms, 3-Chris Kratzer
 
1560 08-08 USAKSThunder Hill SpeedwayNCRA late models
  1-Brian Kosiski, 2-Delbert Smith, 3-Chris Kratzer
 
1561 05-02 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Jamie Ferguson, 3-Boone Salmons
 
1562 05-09 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jamie Ferguson, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Aaron Hatton
 
1563 05-23 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Jamie Ferguson, 3-Joe Mayabb
 
1564 05-30 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Brandon Fouts, 3-Jamie Ferguson
 
1565 06-06 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Fouts, 2-Aaron Hatton, 3-DJ Wells
 
1566 07-04 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Brandon Fouts, 3-Nicky Pennington
 
1567 07-25 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Tyler King, 3-Joe Mayabb
 
1568 08-22 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jamie Ferguson, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Steve Stollings
 
1569 08-29 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Michael Wright, 3-Tyler King
 
1570 09-04 USAKY191 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jackie Boggs, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Brandon Fouts
 
1571 04-11 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Chris Combs, 2-Brandon Fouts, 3-Stephen Breeding
 
1572 05-02 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Dohm, 2-Dustin Linville, 3-Brandon Fouts
 
1573 05-09 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Audie Swartz, 2-Chris Combs, 3-Stephen Breeding
 
1574 05-23 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Fouts, 2-Kenneth Howell, 3-Charlie Jude
 
1575 06-06 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Chris Combs
 
1576 06-13 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jackie Boggs, 2-Brandon Fouts, 3-Stephen Breeding
 
1577 07-11 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Fouts, 2-Michael Wright, 3-Stephen Breeding
 
1578 08-01 USAKY201 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jackie Boggs, 2-Dustin Linville, 3-Chris Combs
 
1579 09-03 USAKY201 SpeedwaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Jackie Boggs, 2-Dustin Linville, 3-RJ Conley
 
1580 09-03 USAKY201 SpeedwaySNS Spring late models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-David Payne, 3-Tim Dohm
  no points
1581 04-11 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Johnson, 2-Josh Rice, 3-Robby Hensley
 
1582 04-18 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Robby Hensley, 2-Bill Blair Jr, 3-Gerald Tripp
 
1583 05-02 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott James, 2-Nick Latham, 3-Josh Rice
 
1584 05-09 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott James, 2-James Rice, 3-Devin Gilpin
 
1585 05-23 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott James, 2-Dustin Linville, 3-John Gill
 
1586 05-30 USAKYFlorence SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Scott Bloomquist
 
1587 06-13 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Rice, 2-Gerald Tripp, 3-Robby Hensley
 
1588 06-27 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Rice, 2-Scott James, 3-Nick Latham
 
1589 07-18 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-John Gill, 2-Chad Smith, 3-Robby Hensley
 
1590 07-25 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Johnson, 2-Scott James, 3-Chad Stapleton
 
1591 08-08 USAKYFlorence SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Mike Marlar
 
1592 08-29 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Jesse Lay, 2-Joe Janowski, 3-Robby Hensley
 
1593 09-26 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-Jason Jameson, 3-Justin Rattliff
 
1594 10-23 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Kent Robinson, 3-Jeep VanWormer
 
1595 10-25 USAKYFlorence Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Cody Mahoney, 3-Kent Robinson
 
1596 04-11 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Terry English, 2-Ashley Newman, 3-Tim Brown
 
1597 04-18 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Charles LaPlant, 2-Tim Brown, 3-Jason Riggs
 
1598 05-23 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Terry Engish, 2-Dylan Thompson, 3-Jarryd Holshouser
 
1599 06-06 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Terry English, 2-Levi Kissinger, 3-Jarryd Holshouser
 
1600 06-13 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Brown, 2-Dane Dacus, 3-Jarryd Holshouser
 
1601 06-27 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Vic Hill
 
1602 07-11 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Brown, 2-Evan Taylor, 3-Ashley Newman
 
1603 07-18 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tanner English, 2-Tim Brown, 3-Dylan Thompson
 
1604 08-01 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Jarryd Holshouser, 2-Tim Brown, 3-Levi Kissinger
 
1605 08-08 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Brown, 2-Dylan Thompson, 3-Jarryd Holshouser
 
1606 08-15 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Brown, 2-Jarryd Holshouser, 3-Brad Mitchell
 
1607 08-28 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Ashley Newman, 3-Riley Hickman
 
1608 08-29 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Dane Dacus, 3-Dylan Ames
 
1609 09-05 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Jarryd Holshouser, 2-Tim Brown, 3-Jeffrey Bailey
 
1610 09-12 USAKYKentucky Lake Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ashley Newman, 2-Tim Brown, 3-Scott Bell
 
1611 07-09 USAKYKentucky SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Matt Crafton, 2-Erik Jones, 3-Ryan Blaney
 
1612 07-10 USAKYKentucky SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Brad Keselowski, 2-Erik Jones, 3-Kyle Busch
 
1613 07-11 USAKYKentucky SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Joey Logano, 3-Denny Hamlin, 4-Carl Edwards, 5-Matt Kenseth
  267 laps
1614 09-26 USAKYKentucky SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Ryan Reed, 2-Travis Braden, 3-David Levine
 
1615 09-26 USAKYKentucky SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Ryan Blaney, 2-Ty Dillon, 3-Regan Smith
 
1616 05-02 USAKYPaducah International RacewayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Don O'Neal, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
1617 08-27 USAKYPaducah International RacewayMARS late models
  1-Jason Feger, 2-Terry English, 3-Dylan Thompson
 
1618 04-24 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-James Rice, 2-Justin Rattliff, 3-Victor Lee
 
1619 05-01 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-James Rice, 2-Josh Rice, 3-Michael Chilton
 
1620 05-08 USAKYPonderosa SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Rick Eckert, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Chub Frank
 
1621 05-29 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-Michael Chilton, 2-Victor Lee, 3-Johnny Wheeler
 
1622 07-17 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-Stephen Breeding, 2-Justin Rattliff, 3-Michael Chilton
 
1623 07-24 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-Michael Chilton, 3-Brandon Kinzer
 
1624 07-25 USAKYPonderosa Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-Michael Chilton, 3-Justin Rattliff
 
1625 08-21 USAKYPonderosa SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Mike Marlar, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Dustin Linville
 
1626 09-04 USAKYPonderosa SpeedwaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Dustin Linville, 2-Justin Ratliff, 3-Michael Chilton
 
1627 10-10 USAKYPonderosa SpeedwaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Chris Madden, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Mike Marlar
 
1628 04-11 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Victor Lee, 2-Aaron Hatton, 3-Michael Chilton
 
1629 04-18 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Greg Johnson, 2-Victor Lee, 3-Dustin Linville
 
1630 05-02 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Michael Chilton, 2-Aaron Hatton, 3-Buzz Williams
 
1631 05-23 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Victor Lee, 2-Johnny Wheeler, 3-Jason Barrett
 
1632 05-30 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Victor Lee, 2-John Whitney, 3-Johnny Wheeler
 
1633 06-13 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Johnny Wheeler, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Jason Barrett
 
1634 06-27 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Johnny Wheeler, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Tommy Bailey
 
1635 07-11 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Josh Rice, 2-Dustin Linville, 3-Michael Chilton
 
1636 07-18 USAKYRichmond RacewaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Mike Marlar, 2-Jason Jameson, 3-Justin Ratliff
 
1637 08-15 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Victor Lee, 2-Derek Fisher, 3-Tommy Bailey
 
1638 08-29 USAKYRichmond Racewaylate models
  1-Tommy Bailey, 2-Aaron Hatton, 3-Jerry Rutherford
 
1639 09-05 USAKYRichmond RacewaySNS Bonus late models
  1-Justin Ratliff, 2-Michael Chilton, 3-Derek Fisher
 
1640 05-08 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim Dohm, 2-RJ Conley, 3-Zack Dohm
 
1641 05-15 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Oscar McCown, 3-Kenney Newhouse
 
1642 05-22 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Shannon Thornsberry, 3-Josh Hall
 
1643 06-05 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Josh Hall, 3-Terry Hicks
 
1644 06-12 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Terry Hicks, 3-Josh Hall
 
1645 07-11 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Derek Fisher, 2-Charlie Jude, 3-Josh Hall
 
1646 07-24 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Hall, 2-Terry Hicks, 3-Shannon Thornsberry
 
1647 08-22 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Hall, 2-Charlie Jude, 3-Richie Edwards
 
1648 10-25 USAKYWillard Speedwaylate models
  1-Jackie Boggs, 2-Eddie Carrier Jr, 3-Terry Hicks
 
1649 05-02 USALAArk-La-Tex SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Timothy Culp, 2-Kyle Cummings, 3-Garrett Alberson
 
1650 07-02 USALAArk-La-Tex SpeedwaySUPR late models
  1-Ray Moore, 2-Jon Mitchell, 3-Morgan Bagley
 
1651 03-27 USALABaton Rouge RacewaySUPR late models
  1-Shane Hebert, 2-Tyler Erb, 3-Tyler Townsend
  no points
1652 03-28 USALABaton Rouge RacewaySUPR late models
  1-Jon Mitchell,, 2-BJ Robinson, 3-Shane Hebert
 
1653 04-25 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-BJ Robinson, 2-Rob Litton, 3-Allen Tippen
 
1654 05-09 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Erb, 2-Ray Moore, 3-Shane Hebert
 
1655 06-06 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Litton, 2-Randy Dillard, 3-Robbie Stuart
 
1656 07-11 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-BJ Robinson, 2-Allen Tippen, 3-Robert Metz Jr
 
1657 07-25 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Litton
 
1658 09-19 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Litton, 2-Jon Mitchell, 3-Tyler Erb
 
1659 11-14 USALALeesville 171 Speedwaylate models
  1-Garrett Alberson, 2-BJ Robinson
 
1660 04-12 USALANOLA Motorsports ParkIndyCarIndy GP of Louisiana
  1-James Hinchcliffe, 2-Hélio Castroneves, 3-James Jakes, 4-Simona de Silvestro, 5-Juan Pablo Montoya, 6-Tony Kanaan
  47 laps
1661 10-11 USALANOLA Motorsports ParkSCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Paul Fix, 3-Simon Gregg
 
1662 06-06 USAMASeekonk SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Richard Savary, 2-Todd Szegedy, 3-Kirk Alexander
 
1663 07-02 USAMASeekonk SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Todd Bertrand, 2-Randy Cabral, 3-John Zych Jr
 
1664 07-02 USAMASeekonk SpeedwayTTOMS modifieds
  1-Richard Savary, 2-James Civali, 3-Woody Pitkat
 
1665 10-03 USAMASeekonk Speedwaypro stocks
  1-Dave Darling
 
1666 03-15 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Hardy, 2-Jamie Lathroum, 3-Roy Deese Jr
 
1667 03-21 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Jamie Lathroum, 2-Kyle Lear, 3-Andy Anderson
 
1668 03-29 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Rick Eckert, 2-Roy Deese Jr, 3-Andy Anderson
 
1669 04-04 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Gary Stuhler, 2-Roy Deese Jr, 3-Brad Omps
 
1670 04-11 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Hardy, 2-Roy Deese Jr, 3-Andy Anderson
 
1671 04-18 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Gregg Satterlee, 2-Gary Stuhler, 3-Kyle Hardy
 
1672 05-02 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Gary Stuhler, 2-Trever Feathers, 3-Kyle Lear
 
1673 05-16 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Marvin Winters, 2-Keith Jackson, 3-Gary Stuhler
 
1674 06-06 USAMDHagerstown SpeedwayAMDLMS late models
  1-Andy Anderson, 2-Gary Stuhler, 3-Kenny Pettyjohn
 
1675 06-13 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Anderson, 2-Marvin Winters, 3-Tyler Hershey
 
1676 07-01 USAMDHagerstown SpeedwayPA Speedweek sprints
  1-Stevie Smith, 2-Greg Hodnett, 3-Danny Dietrich
 
1677 07-04 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Gregg Satterlee, 2-Brad Omps, 3-Keith Jackson
 
1678 07-11 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Marvin Winters, 2-Mark Pettyjohn, 3-Allen Brannon
 
1679 07-25 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Keith Jackson, 2-Andy Anderson, 3-Brad Omps
 
1680 08-01 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Anderson, 2-Trever Feathers, 3-Kenny Pettyjohn
 
1681 08-08 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Brian Tavenner, 2-Keith Jackson, 3-Tyler Hershey
 
1682 08-15 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Keith Jackson, 2-Andy Anderson, 3-Trever Feathers
 
1683 08-22 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Gary Stuhler, 2-Trever Feathers, 3-Marvin Winters
 
1684 08-29 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Roy Deese Jr, 2-Gary Stuhler, 3-Andy Anderson
 
1685 09-05 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Anderson, 2-Keith Jackson, 3-Marvin Winters
 
1686 10-17 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Andy Anderson, 2-Jason Covert, 3-Dylan Yoder
 
1687 10-24 USAMDHagerstown Speedwaylate models
  1-Marvin Winters, 2-Dylan Yoder, 3-Devin Friese
 
1688 04-17 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Covert, 2-Stevie Long, 3-JT Spence
 
1689 04-24 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-JT Spence, 2-Jason Covert, 3-Kyle Lear
 
1690 05-15 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale Hollidge, 2-Stevie Long, 3-Jason Covert
 
1691 06-05 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale Hollidge, 2-Jamie Lathroum, 3-Kenny Moreland
 
1692 06-19 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Jamie Lathroum, 2-Kenny Moreland, 3-Nick Davis
 
1693 07-17 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Dale Hollidge, 2-Jason Covert, 3-Kyle Lear
 
1694 07-31 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Covert, 2-Stevie Long, 3-Kenny Moreland
 
1695 08-14 USAMDPotomac SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Josh Richards, 2-Rick Eckert, 3-Kyle Hardy
 
1696 08-28 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Covert, 2-Ross Robinson, 3-Amanda Whaley
 
1697 08-28 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Steven Axtell Jr, 2-Ross Robinson, 3-Jason Covert
 
1698 09-06 USAMDPotomac Speedwaylate models
  1-Jamie Lathroum, 2-Kyle Hardy, 3-Amanda Whaley
 
1699 05-02 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Bryan Kruczek, 2-David Oliver, 3-Joey Doiron
 
1700 06-27 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Joey Doiron
 
1701 07-11 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-David Oliver, 2-Travis Benjamin, 3-Mike Rowe
 
1702 08-01 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Anthony Nocella, 2-Todd Szegedy, 3-Todd Annarummo
 
1703 08-08 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayACT USA late models
  1-Brad Babb, 2-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 3-Eddie MacDonald
 
1704 09-20 USAMEBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Johnny Clark, 2-Mike Rowe, 3-Joey Doiron
 
1705 04-19 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayACT USA late models
  1-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 2-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 3-Nick Sweet
 
1706 04-19 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Mike Rowe, 2-DJ Shaw, 3-Tony Ricci
 
1707 07-25 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayACT USA late models
  1-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 2-Dillon Moltz, 3-Bobby Therrien
 
1708 08-02 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Bryan Kruczek, 2-Jeremy Davis, 3-Garret Hall
 
1709 08-29 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Kevin Ianarelli, ,3-Les Hinckley III
 
1710 08-30 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayPASS National/North late models
  1-Glen Luce, 2-Reid Lanpher, 3-Ben Lynch
 
1711 10-04 USAMEOxford Plains SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Jeff Taylor, 2-Dave Farrington Jr, 3-Glen Luce
 
1712 06-14 USAMESpeedway 95PASS North late models
  1-Mike Rowe, 2-Cassius Clark, 3-DJ Shaw
 
1713 10-11 USAMEUnity Racewaylate models
  1-Mike Hopkins
 
1714 05-24 USAMEWiscasset Speedwaylate models
  1-Dave Farrington Jr
 
1715 06-13 USAMEWiscasset SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Danny Cugini, 2-Randy Cabral, 3-Seth Carlson
 
1716 08-08 USAMEWiscasset Speedwaylate models
  1-Wyatt Alexander
 
1717 05-02 USAMIAuto City Speedwaylate models
  1-Johnny Belott
 
1718 08-01 USAMIAuto City Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Rosebrugh
 
1719 08-01 USAMIAuto City SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Jimmy McCune, 2-John Turnbull Jr, 3-Anthony McCune
 
1720 08-15 USAMIBark River International RacewayTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-Marty Hart
 
1721 08-15 USAMIBark River International RacewayTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Johnny Greaves, 3-Larry Pegram
 
1722 08-16 USAMIBark River International RacewayTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-Keegan Kincaid, 2-CJ Greaves, 3-Marty Hart
 
1723 08-16 USAMIBark River International RacewayTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Johnny Greaves, 3-Scott Douglas
 
1724 04-18 USAMIBerlin Racewaylate models
  1-Terry Senneker Jr
 
1725 05-02 USAMIBerlin RacewayMSR sprints
  1-JoJo Helberg, 2-Bobby Santos III, 3-Jacob Wilson
 
1726 05-16 USAMIBerlin RacewayARCA CRA late models
  1-Brian Campbell, 2-Joe Bush, 3-Chris Anthony
 
1727 06-16 USAMIBerlin RacewayARCA CRA late models
  1-Erik Jones, 2-Chris Koslek, 3-John Hunter Nemechek
 
1728 07-04 USAMIBerlin Racewaylate models
  1-Ross Meeuwsen
 
1729 08-08 USAMIBerlin RacewayARCA stock cars
  1-Grant Enfinger, 2-Mason Mitchell, 3-Frank Kimmel
 
1730 08-22 USAMIBerlin RacewayMSR sprints
  1-Brian Gerster, 2-Jimmy McCune, 3-Jason Blonde
 
1731 08-29 USAMIBerlin Racewaylate models
  1-Terry Senneker Jr
 
1732 08-29 USAMIBerlin Racewaylate models
  1-Brian Campbell
 
1733 09-19 USAMIBerlin RacewayWoO late models
  1-Rick Eckert, 2-Darrell Lanigan, 3-Jeep VanWormer
 
1734 09-25 USAMIBerlin Racewaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Greg Gokey, 3-Rich Neiser
 
1735 09-26 USAMIBerlin RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Daryn Pitman, 3-Logan Schuchart
 
1736 07-25 USAMIButler SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Chase Ridenour, 3-Dustin Daggett
 
1737 08-14 USAMIButler SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Phil Ausra, 2-Mark Pifer, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1738 08-22 USAMIButler SpeedwayASCoC sprints
  1-Caleb Griffith, 2-Steve Kinser, 3-Greg Wilson
 
1739 05-22 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Greg Gokey, 2-Derek Thebo, 3-Andy Nickerson III
 
1740 06-05 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Adam Erickson, 2-Brook Brasington, 3-Derek Thebo
 
1741 06-19 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Greg Gokey, 2-Derek Thebo, 3-Adam Erickson
 
1742 06-26 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Rusty Schlenk, 2-Adam Erickson, 3-Greg Gokey
 
1743 07-03 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Greg Gokey, 2-Eric Spangler, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1744 07-10 USAMICherry RacewayAELMT late models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Dona Marcoullier, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1745 07-17 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Scott Phillips, 3-Greg Gokey
 
1746 08-14 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Bill Bray, 3-Phil Hendershott
 
1747 08-21 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Autumn Beeman, 2-Adam Erickson, 3-Andy Nickerson III
 
1748 08-28 USAMICherry Racewaylate models
  1-Greg Gokey, 2-Eric Spangler, 3-Nick Kurtz
 
1749 04-18 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Baker, 2-Steve Fairbanks, 3-Josh Knoll
 
1750 04-25 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Kevin Reeve, 3-Kyle Borgman
 
1751 04-25 USAMICrystal Motor SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Dustin Daggett, 3-Shawn Dancer
 
1752 05-02 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Carl Ries, 2-Rob Taylor, 3-Josh Knoll
 
1753 05-16 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Reeve, 2-Ryan VanderVeen, 3-Scott Baker
 
1754 06-06 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Josh Borton, 3-Ryan Kent
 
1755 06-06 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Kyle Borgman, 3-Kevin Reeve
 
1756 06-13 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Tim Stott, 3-Blaine Hendrick
 
1757 06-20 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tom Dusen, 2-Scott Baker, 3-Josh Knoll
 
1758 06-27 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Borgman, 2-Scott Baker, 3-Zack Olger
 
1759 07-04 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Baker, 2-Ryan Kent, 3-Josh Knoll
 
1760 07-11 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Tom Dusen, 3-Garrett Wiles
 
1761 07-25 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan VanderVeen, 2-Jesse Playter, 3-Scott Baker
 
1762 08-01 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Logan Arntz, 2-Jesse Playter, 3-Scott Baker
 
1763 08-08 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Baker, 2-Carl Ries, 3-Jesse Playter
 
1764 08-15 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Baker, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Ryan Kent
 
1765 08-15 USAMICrystal Motor SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Joe Bares, 2-Michael Burkin, 3-Mike Galajda
 
1766 08-22 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ryan VanderVeen, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Scott Baker
 
1767 09-05 USAMICrystal Motor SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Max Stambaugh, 3-Dustin Daggett
 
1768 09-06 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Logan Love, 2-Larry Passenier, 3-Rob Taylor
 
1769 09-06 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-David Hilliker, 2-Ryan Lanphierd, 3-Zack Olger
 
1770 09-19 USAMICrystal Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Garrett Wiles, 2-Scott Baker, 3-Logan Love
 
1771 09-19 USAMICrystal Motor SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Steve Irwin, 2-Michael Burkin, 3-Brett Mann
 
1772 06-26 USAMIDixie Motor SpeedwayMERS late models
  1-Jeff Ganus
 
1773 08-07 USAMIDixie Motor SpeedwayMERS late models
  1-Jeff Ganus
 
1774 06-06 USAMIFlat Rock Speedwaylate models
  1-Terry Senneker Jr
 
1775 07-25 USAMIFlat Rock Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Ganus
 
1776 08-15 USAMIFlat Rock SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Hunter Baize, 2-Dan Leeck, 3-Brian Campbell
 
1777 05-15 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Brian Ruhlman, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1778 05-29 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Spatola III, 2-JR Hotovy, 3-Phil Ausra
 
1779 06-05 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Phil Ausra, 3-Chad White
 
1780 06-19 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Mike Spatola III, 3-Chad White
 
1781 06-26 USAMIHartford SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Dustin Daggett, 2-Ryan Ruhl, 3-Brett Mann
 
1782 07-03 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Phil Ausra, 3-Curtis Roberts
 
1783 07-10 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Chad White, 3-Phil Ausra
 
1784 07-17 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-Curtis Roberts, 2-JR Hotovy, 3-Phil Ausra
 
1785 07-24 USAMIHartford SpeedwayASCoC sprints
  1-Dale Blaney, 2-Chad Kemenah, 3-Dustin Daggett
 
1786 07-24 USAMIHartford SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Dustin Daggett, 3-Andy Teunessen
 
1787 08-07 USAMIHartford SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Frank Heckenast Jr, 2-Ryan Unzinger, 3-JR Hotovy
 
1788 08-14 USAMIHartford SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Chris Gurley, 2-Joe Bares, 3-Michael Burkin
 
1789 08-21 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Chad White, 3-Steve Ausra
 
1790 08-28 USAMIHartford Speedwaylate models
  1-JR Hotovy, 2-Guy Volk, 3-Mike Spatola III
 
1791 09-04 USAMIHartford SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Kyle Sauder, 2-Ryan Ruhl, 3-Gregg Dalman
 
1792 05-01 USAMII-96 SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Gregg Dalman, 3-Dustin Daggett
 
1793 05-22 USAMII-96 SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Ryan Unzicker, 2-Dona Marcoullier, 3-Rusty Schlenk
 
1794 06-05 USAMII-96 Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Kevin Reeve, 3-Pat Ehlert
 
1795 06-19 USAMII-96 SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Herb Reich, 2-Brandon Thirlby, 3-Ryan VanderVeen
 
1796 06-24 USAMII-96 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Kerry Madsen
 
1797 06-26 USAMII-96 Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Fisk, 2-Nick Kurtz, 3-Devin Sheils
 
1798 07-31 USAMII-96 SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Dustin Daggett, 2-Gregg Dalman, 3-Chase Ridenour
 
1799 08-21 USAMII-96 SpeedwayASCoC sprints
  1-Steve Kinser, 2-Sheldon Haudenschild, 3-Danny Holtgraver
 
1800 05-02 USAMIKalamazoo Speedwaylate models
  1-Brian Bergakker
 
1801 06-06 USAMIKalamazoo SpeedwayAVSS sprints
  1-Kyle Edwards, 2-Aaron Pierce, 3-Jason Blonde
 
1802 07-25 USAMIKalamazoo SpeedwayAVSS sprints
  1-Cody Gallogly, 2-Aaron Pierce, 3-Derek Snyder
 
1803 08-12 USAMIKalamazoo SpeedwayARCA CRA late models
  1-Ali Kern, 2-Quinnton Bear, 3-Phil Bozell
 
1804 08-12 USAMIKalamazoo Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Ganus
 
1805 10-04 USAMIKalamazoo Speedwaylate models
  1-Bubba Brooks
 
1806 08-08 USAMIManistee County FairgroundsAELMT late models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Steve Fairbanks, 3-Rich Neiser
 
1807 08-28 USAMIManistee County FairgroundsAELMT late models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Dona Marcoullier, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1808 05-16 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Brandon Thirlby, 3-Eric Spangler
 
1809 05-23 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Josh Knoll
 
1810 06-06 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Brandon Thirlby, 3-Dona Marcoullier
 
1811 06-10 USAMIMerritt SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Dona Marcoullier, 3-Austin Dillon
 
1812 06-20 USAMIMerritt SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Gregg Dalman, 2-Jay Steinbach, 3-Dan McCarron
 
1813 06-27 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Bill Bray, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1814 07-04 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Brandon Thirlby
 
1815 07-11 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Steve Fairbanks, 3-Rich Neiser
 
1816 07-11 USAMIMerritt SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Michael Burkin, 2-Joe Bares, 3-Mike Galajda
 
1817 08-01 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Bill Bray, 3-Rich Neiser
 
1818 08-08 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-David Hilliker, 2-Brook Brasington, 3-Bill Bray
 
1819 08-15 USAMIMerritt SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Brandon Thirlby, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Eric Spangler
 
1820 08-22 USAMIMerritt SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Michael Burkin, 2-Chad Wilson, 3-Mike Galajda
 
1821 08-22 USAMIMerritt SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Dan McCarron, 2-Gregg Dalman, 3-Andy Teunessen
 
1822 08-29 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Frank Seder, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Eric Spangler
 
1823 09-05 USAMIMerritt Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Greg Gokey, 3-Eric Spangler
 
1824 09-06 USAMIMerritt SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Dona Marcoullier, 3-Frank Seder
 
1825 06-12 USAMIMichigan International SpeedwayARCA stock cars
  1-Ross Kenseth, 2-Frank Kimmel,, 3-Austin Wayne Self
 
1826 06-13 USAMIMichigan International SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Chase Elliott, 3-Kyle Larson
 
1827 06-14 USAMIMichigan International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kurt Busch, 2-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 3-Martin Truex Jr, 4-Matt Kenseth, 5-Joey Logano
  138 laps (rain shortened from 200 laps)
1828 08-15 USAMIMichigan International SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Ryan Blaney, 3-Erik Jones
 
1829 08-16 USAMIMichigan International SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Matt Kenseth, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Martin Truex Jr, 4-Austin Dillon, 5-Denny Hamlin
  200 laps
1830 06-26 USAMIMount Pleasant SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Brandon Thirlby, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Ryan VanderVeen
 
1831 08-14 USAMINorway SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Ty Majeski, 2-Skylar Holzhausen, 3-Natalie Decker
 
1832 07-04 USAMIOnaway SpeedwayOTS/MTS sprints
  1-Mike Astrauskas, 2-Tom Paterson Jr, 3-Don Dietsch
 
1833 06-20 USAMIOwosso SpeedwayOTS/MTS sprints
  1-Jimmy McCune, 2-Steve Irwin, 3-Don Hamilton
 
1834 07-11 USAMIOwosso Speedwaylate models
  1-Todd Rosebrugh
 
1835 05-29 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Robby Gordon, 2-EJ Viso, 3-Burt Jenner
 
1836 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkFormula Off Road trucks
  1-EJ Viso, 2-Scotty Steele, 3-Burt Jenner
 
1837 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkIndyCarIndy Dual in Detroit
  1-Carlos Muñoz, 2-Marco Andretti, 3-Simon Pagenaud, 4-Will Power, 5-Scott Dixon, 6-Hélio Castroneves
  47 laps (rain shortened from 70 laps)
1838 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkSCCA World Challenge GT
  1-Kévin Estre, 2-Olivier Beretta, 3-Chris Dyson
 
1839 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkUSCC GT Daytona
  1-Mario Farnbacher/Ian James, 2-Christina Nielsen/James Davison, 3-Christopher Haase/Dion von Moltke
 
1840 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkUSCC Prototype
  1-Dane Cameron/Eric Curran, 2-Oswaldo Negri Jr/John Pew, 3-João Barbosa/Christian Fittipaldi
 
1841 05-30 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkUSCC Prototype Challenge
  1-Renger van der Zande/Mirco Schultis, 2-Mikhail Goikhberg/Stephen Simpson, 3-James French/James Vance
 
1842 05-31 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Burt Jenner, 2-Scotty Steele, 3-Keegan Kincaid
 
1843 05-31 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkIndyCarIndy Dual in Detroit
  1-Sébastien Bourdais, 2-Takuma Sato, 3-Graham Rahal, 4-Tristan Vautier, 5-Marco Andretti, 6-Conor Daly
  68 laps (time shortened from 70 laps)
1844 07-25 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkGRC supercars
  1-Ken Block, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Sebastian Eriksson
 
1845 07-26 USAMIRaceway at Belle Isle ParkGRC supercars
  1-Patrik Sandell, 2-Scott Speed, 3-Sebastian Eriksson
 
1846 05-23 USAMISilver Bullet Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Anklam, 2-Nick Kurtz, 3-Cory Hoonhout
 
1847 06-06 USAMISilver Bullet Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Kurtz, 2-David Hilliker, 3-Bill Murawski Jr
 
1848 06-20 USAMISilver Bullet Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Nick Kurtz, 3-Andy Galoci
 
1849 08-08 USAMISilver Bullet SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Michael Burkin, 2-Mike Galajda, 3-John Watson
 
1850 08-15 USAMISilver Bullet Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Kurtz, 2-Chad Anklam, 3-Dana Truemner
 
1851 08-29 USAMISilver Bullet Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Anklam, 2-Nate Hurley, 3-Ryan Lanphierd
 
1852 08-14 USAMISpartan SpeedwayAVSS/USAC KotW sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Derek Snyder, 3-Ryan Gillenwater
 
1853 04-24 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kris Patterson Jr, 2-Zack Olger, 3-David Hilliker
 
1854 05-01 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Joe Pomeroy
 
1855 05-08 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Alex Hupert, 3-Derrick Hilliker
 
1856 05-15 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Andrew Terrill, 3-David Hilliker
 
1857 05-22 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kris Patterson Jr, 2-Jesse Playter, 3-David Hilliker
 
1858 06-05 USAMITri-City Motor SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Ryan Ruhl, 2-Dustin Daggett, 3-Gregg Dalman
 
1859 06-19 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Brook Brasington, 2-David Hilliker, 3-Alex Hupert
 
1860 06-26 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Jesse Playter, 3-Andrew Terrill
 
1861 07-03 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Jesse Playter
 
1862 07-10 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-David Hilliker, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Alex Hupert
 
1863 07-17 USAMITri-City Motor SpeedwaySoD sprints
  1-Kyle Pitts, 2-Brad Lamberson, 3-Chase Ridenour
 
1864 07-24 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kris Patterson Jr, 2-Carl Ries, 3-Alex Hupert
 
1865 07-31 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-David Hilliker, 3-Derrick Hilliker
 
1866 08-07 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Scott Clifford
 
1867 08-21 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Brook Brasington, 3-David Hilliker
 
1868 08-28 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Zack Olger, 2-Phil Hendershott, 3-Rodney Laney
 
1869 08-28 USAMITri-City Motor SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Chad Wilson, 2-Michael Burkin, 3-Steve Irwin
 
1870 09-11 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-David Hilliker, 2-Derrick Hilliker, 3-Ryan Lanphierd
 
1871 09-12 USAMITri-City Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Thirlby, 2-Zack Olger, 3-Eric Spangler
 
1872 06-27 USAMIWhittemore Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Lee
 
1873 04-17 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Spangler, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Tom Sprague Jr
 
1874 04-24 USAMIWinston SpeedwayALMS late models
  1-Tom Sprague Jr, 2-Rusty Schlenk, 3-Ryan VanderVeen
 
1875 05-01 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Tom Sprague Jr, 3-Brandon Thirlby
 
1876 05-08 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Brandon Thirlby, 2-Nick Kurtz, 3-Rob Taylor
 
1877 05-22 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Tom Sprague Jr, 3-Ed Reyes
 
1878 06-05 USAMIWinston SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Curtis Roberts, 2-Eric Spangler, 3-Rich Neiser
 
1879 06-19 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Tom Sprague Jr, 2-Kyle Borgman, 3-Kevin Nelson Jr
 
1880 07-03 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Kyle Borgman. 3-Kevin Nelson Jr
 
1881 07-10 USAMIWinston SpeedwayMTS/OTS sprints
  1-Michael Burkin, 2-Mike Galajda, 3-Joe Bares
 
1882 07-11 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-CJ Heskett, 2-Kyle Borgman, 3-Kevin Nelson Jr
 
1883 07-17 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Rich Neiser, 2-Steve Fairbanks, 3-Kyle Borgman
 
1884 07-24 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Steve Fairbanks, 2-Kyle Borgman, 3-Alan Vochaska
 
1885 08-14 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Garrett Wiles, 2-Rob Taylor, 3-Aaron Morey
 
1886 08-21 USAMIWinston SpeedwayAELMT late models
  1-Dona Marcoullier, 2-Rich Neiser, 3-Ryan VanderVeen
 
1887 09-04 USAMIWinston Speedwaylate models
  1-Steve Fairbanks, 2-Tom Sprague Jr, 3-Alan Vochaska
 
1888 07-05 USAMNBrainerd International RacewaySCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Cliff Ebben, 3-Doug Peterson
 
1889 05-24 USAMNBuffalo River Race ParkNOSA sprints
  1-Wade Nygaard, 2-Greg Nikitenko, 3-Chris Ranton
 
1890 06-28 USAMNBuffalo River Race ParkNLRA late models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
1891 07-18 USAMNBuffalo River Race ParkNOSA sprints
  1-Cory Mack, 2-Jordan Adams, 3-Austin Pierce
 
1892 09-20 USAMNBuffalo River Race ParkNOSA sprints
  1-Austin Pierce, 2-Dusty Zomer, 3-Casey Mack
 
1893 05-22 USAMNChateau RacewayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Jesse Glenz, 3-Dan Ebert
 
1894 09-04 USAMNChateau RacewayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Hughes, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Ryan Gustin
 
1895 05-23 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Brad Waits, 2-Lucas Schott, 3-Rodney Sanders
 
1896 06-27 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Jerry Richert Jr, 2-Ryan Bowers, 3-Rick Kobs
 
1897 07-18 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Darrell Lanigan, 2-Chub Frank, 3-Shane Clanton
 
1898 09-05 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Krohn, 2-Zack Vander Beek, 3-Jason Hughes
 
1899 09-19 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Brad Sweet, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Daryn Pittman
 
1900 09-24 USAMNDeer Creek SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Hughes, 2-Jason Krohn, 3-Brandon Davis
 
1901 09-26 USAMNElko SpeedwayARCA Midwest late models
  1-Ty Majeski, 2-Jacob Goede, 3-Dan Frederickson
 
1902 06-17 USAMNFairmont RacewayWISSOTA late models
  1-Jeff Wildung, 2-John Kaanta, 3-Lance Matthees
 
1903 07-17 USAMNFairmont RacewayJSTS sprints
  1-Ian Madsen, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Scott Winters
 
1904 08-21 USAMNFairmont RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Ian Madsen, 3-Austin McCarl
 
1905 09-03 USAMNFairmont RacewayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Krohn, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Jason Cummins
 
1906 05-08 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Ward, 2-Jeff Wildung, 3-Corey Nelson
 
1907 05-22 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Beyenhof, 2-Corey Nelson, 3-Marshall Fegers
 
1908 06-05 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Gilbertson, 2-Cary Eilers, 3-Marshall Fegers
 
1909 06-12 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Gilbertson, 2-Corey Nelson, 3-Rick Schroeder
 
1910 06-26 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Beyenhof, 2-Scott Ward, 3-Corey Nelson
 
1911 07-10 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Ward, 2-Matt Gilbertson, 3-Corey Nelson
 
1912 07-24 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Gilbertson, 2-Corey Nelson, 3-Rick Schroeder
 
1913 07-31 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Matt Gilbertson, 2-Rick Schroeder, 3-Brian Schultz
 
1914 08-07 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Becker, 2-Corey Nelson, 3-Nick Beyenhof
 
1915 08-14 USAMNFiesta City SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Jake Redetzke, 3-Jeff Wildung
 
1916 08-21 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Beyenhof, 2-Zach Johnson, 3-Matt Gilbertson
 
1917 08-28 USAMNFiesta City Speedwaylate models
  1-Nick Beyenhof, 2-Scott Ward, 3-Brian Schultz
 
1918 05-21 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Massingill, 2-Don Shaw, 3-Jeff Provinzino
 
1919 05-28 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Provinzino, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1920 06-18 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Harry Hanson, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-Don Frider
 
1921 07-11 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Provinzino, 2-Zach Wohlers, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1922 07-23 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Caley Emerson, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-George Ledin
 
1923 07-30 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Heinle, 2-Jeff Provinzino, 3-Jeff Massingill
 
1924 08-13 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Massingill, 2-Zach Wohlers, 3-Kevin Carlson
 
1925 08-20 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Zach Wohlers, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1926 08-27 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jay Kintner, 2-Kevin Carlson, 3-Mark Heinle
 
1927 09-04 USAMNGrand Rapids Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Provinzino, 2-Zach Wohlers, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1928 08-02 USAMNGranite City SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Tony Norem, 2-Brooke Tatnell, 3-Ryan Bowers
 
1929 08-02 USAMNGranite City SpeedwayUMSS Traditional sprints
  1-Jimmy Kouba, 2-Rob Caho Jr, 3-Jake Kouba
 
1930 08-16 USAMNGranite City SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Jeff Provinzino, 3-John Kaanta
 
1931 10-17 USAMNGranite City Speedwaylate models
  1-Pat Doar, 2-John Kaanta, 3-Cole Schill
 
1932 06-20 USAMNGreenbush Race ParkNLRA late models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Dustin Strand
 
1933 07-04 USAMNGreenbush Race ParkNOSA sprints
  1-Austin Pierce, 2-Wade Nygaard, 3-Casey Mack
 
1934 07-25 USAMNGreenbush Race ParkNLRA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Brad Seng, 3-Dustin Strand
 
1935 05-16 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Jay Kintner, 2-Tommy Waseleski Jr, 3-Jeff Massingill
 
1936 05-23 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-John Kaanta, 2-Jeff Provinzino, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1937 05-30 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Harry Hanson, 2-Jeff Provinzino, 3-Tommy Waseleski Jr
 
1938 06-13 USAMNHibbing RacewayUMSS sprints
  1-Ryan Bowers, 2-Chris Graf, 3-Lou Kennedy Jr
 
1939 06-13 USAMNHibbing RacewayUMSS Traditional sprints
  1-Chase Viebrock, 2-Jon Lewerer, 3-Jake Kouba
 
1940 06-17 USAMNHibbing RacewayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Danny Lasoski
 
1941 07-09 USAMNHibbing RacewayWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Josh Richards, 3-Morgan Bagley
 
1942 07-18 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Kyle Peterlin, 2-Kelly Estey, 3-John Kaanta
 
1943 07-25 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Kyle Peterlin, 2-Harry Hanson, 3-Tommy Waseleski Jr
 
1944 08-01 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Kyle Peterlin, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-Jeff Provinzino
 
1945 08-15 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Tommy Waseleski Jr, 2-Jeff Provinzino, 3-Zach Wohlers
 
1946 08-29 USAMNHibbing Racewaylate models
  1-Harry Hanson, 2-Mark Heinle, 3-Tommy Waseleski Jr
 
1947 05-01 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Eric Breeschoten, 3-Matt Aukland
 
1948 05-08 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Blake Jegtvig, 3-Cody Skytland
 
1949 05-15 USAMNI-94 SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Brent Larson, 3-Tim Johnson
 
1950 05-29 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Matt Aukland
 
1951 06-05 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Kevin Robertson, 2-Eric Breeschoten, 3-Cole Schill
 
1952 06-12 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Cole Schill
 
1953 06-26 USAMNI-94 SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Lance Mathees, 3-Eric Breeschoten
 
1954 07-03 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Eric Breeschoten, 3-Brady Johanneck
 
1955 07-10 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Mike Balcaen, 3-Kevin Robertson
 
1956 07-31 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Cole Schill, 2-Mike Balcaen, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
1957 08-07 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Cole Schill, 3-Eric Breeschoten
 
1958 08-13 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Skytland, 2-Brad Seng, 3-Jake Redetzke
 
1959 08-21 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Skytland, 2-Dusty Peterson, 3-Eric Breeschoten
 
1960 08-28 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Cole Schill
 
1961 09-04 USAMNI-94 Speedwaylate models
  1-Bill Mooney, 2-Brad Seng, 3-Dusty Peterson
 
1962 05-22 USAMNJackson SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Terry McCarl, 2-Tim Kaeding, 3-Mark Dobmeier
 
1963 05-30 USAMNJackson SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Lee Grosz, 2-Scott Winters, 3-Eric Lutz
 
1964 06-13 USAMNJackson SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Casey Friedrichson, 2-Skyler Prochaska, 3-Eric Lutz
 
1965 06-27 USAMNJackson SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Dusty Ballenger, 2-Gregg Bakker, 3-Casey Friedrichson
 
1966 07-11 USAMNJackson SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Gregg Bakker, 2-Skyler Prochaska, 3-Kaley Gharst
 
1967 07-16 USAMNJackson SpeedwayJSTS sprints
  1-Ian Madsen, 2-Skylar Prochaska, 3-Scott Winters
 
1968 07-18 USAMNJackson SpeedwayJSTS sprints
  1-Gregg Bakker, 2-Scott Winters, 3-Dusty Ballinger
 
1969 07-23 USAMNJackson SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Bill Balog, 3-Bryan Clauson
 
1970 07-25 USAMNJackson SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Bill Boles, 2-Casey Heser, 3-Kaley Gharst
 
1971 09-04 USAMNJackson SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Ian Madsen
 
1972 09-05 USAMNJackson SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Sammy Swindell, 2-Craig Dollansky, 3-Danny Lasoski
 
1973 09-26 USAMNJackson SpeedwayJSTS sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding, 2-Derrik Lusk, 3-Gregg Bakker
 
1974 06-10 USAMNKRA SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Craig Thatcher, 2-Dan Ebert, 3-Tim Johnson
 
1975 07-31 USAMNNobles County SpeedwayMSTS sprints
  1-Eric Lutz, 2-Ryan Bickett, 3-Jody Rosenbloom
 
1976 06-24 USAMNNorman County RacewayNLRA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Don Shaw, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
1977 06-25 USAMNNorman County RacewayNLRA late models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Zach Johnson
 
1978 07-23 USAMNNorman County RacewayNOSA sprints
  1-Casey Mack, 2-Lee Grosz, 3-Wade Nygaard
 
1979 07-30 USAMNNorman County RacewayNLRA late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
1980 07-18 USAMNNorth Central SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Jamey Ogston, 2-Ryan Bowers, 3-Jerry Richert Jr
 
1981 09-06 USAMNNorth Central SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Jerry Richert Jr, 2-Chris Graf, 3-Jared Goerges
 
1982 05-16 USAMNOgilvie RacewayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Stormy Scott, 2-Dan Ebert, 3-Rodney Sanders
 
1983 06-06 USAMNOgilvie RacewayUMSS sprints
  1-Ryan Bowers, 2-Chris Graf, 3-Lou Kennedy Jr
 
1984 08-15 USAMNOgilvie RacewayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Stormy Scott, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Ben Kates
 
1985 10-24 USAMNOgilvie Racewaylate models14010
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Jeff Massingill, 3-John Kaanta
 
1986 10-24 USAMNOgilvie RacewayUMSS Traditional sprints
  1-Jeremy Kerzman, 2-Mike Mueller, 3-Mike Walters
 
1987 06-05 USAMNPrinceton SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Ryan Bowers, 2-Tony Norem, 3-Chris Graf
 
1988 08-21 USAMNPrinceton SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Justin Henderson, 2-Brooke Tatnell, 3-Lou Kenn
 
1989 08-21 USAMNPrinceton SpeedwayUMSS Traditional sprints
  1-Chase Viebrock, 2-Mike Mueller, 3-James Giossi
 
1990 05-24 USAMNProctor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim McMann, 2-Darrell Nelson, 3-Terry Lillo
 
1991 06-14 USAMNProctor SpeedwayUMSS sprints
  1-Lee Grosz, 2-Chris Graf, 3-Jerry Richert Jr
 
1992 06-14 USAMNProctor SpeedwayUMSS Traditional sprints
  1-Chase Viebrock, 2-Mike Mueller, 3-Jimmy Kouba
 
1993 07-19 USAMNProctor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tim McMann, 2-Kyle Peterlin, 3-Darrell Nelson
 
1994 07-26 USAMNProctor Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Peterlin, 2-Darrell Nelson, 3-Harry Hanson
 
1995 09-03 USAMNProctor Speedwaylate models
  1-John Kaanta, 2-Jake Redetzke, 3-Don Shaw
 
1996 06-18 USAMNRedwood SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Lance Mathees, 3-Donny Schatz
 
1997 01-10 USAMNRush Lake
 
 
1998 05-09 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Skytland, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Zach Johnson
 
1999 05-23 USAMNViking SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
2000 05-30 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Zach Johnson, 3-Cody Skytland
 
2001 06-11 USAMNViking SpeedwayUSMTS Northern modifieds
  1-Brady Gerdes, 2-Rodney Sanders, 3-Jesse Sobbing
 
2002 06-13 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Casey Meyer
 
2003 07-25 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Meyer, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Shawn Meyer
 
2004 08-01 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Cody Skytland, 2-Rick Schroeder, 3-Casey Meyer
 
2005 08-15 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Wildung, 2-Zach Johnson, 3-Cole Schill
 
2006 08-29 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Wildung, 2-Jeremy Keller, 3-Brad Parson
 
2007 09-06 USAMNViking SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
2008 09-06 USAMNViking SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
2009 10-10 USAMNViking Speedwaylate models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-Jeff Wildung, 3-Matt Aukland
 
2010 04-17 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Vance Wilson, 2-Payton Looney, 3-Jon Melloway
 
2011 04-17 USAMOCallaway RacewayWAR sprints
  1-Taylor Walton, 2-Casey Shuman, 3-Mitchell Moore
 
2012 05-01 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Dwight Niehoff, 3-Todd McCoin
 
2013 05-22 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Vance Wilson, 3-Todd McCoin
 
2014 07-03 USAMOCallaway RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Taylor Walton
 
2015 07-17 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Vance Wilson, 2-Todd McCoin, 3-Chris Cox
 
2016 07-24 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Dustin Hodges, 2-Todd McCoin, 3-Chris Cox
 
2017 07-31 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Dustin Hodges, 2-Todd McCoin, 3-Chris Cox
 
2018 08-07 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Cody Holtkamp, 3-Chris Cox
 
2019 08-14 USAMOCallaway Racewaylate models
  1-Todd McCoin, 2-Justin Russell, 3-Cody Holtkamp
 
2020 04-11 USAMOCentral Missouri Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Binning, 2-Dwight Niehoff, 3-Lane Ehlert
 
2021 07-03 USAMOCentral Missouri Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Todd McCoin, 3-John O'Neal
 
2022 08-15 USAMOCentral Missouri Speedwaylate models
  1-Jason Bodenhamer, 2-Todd McCoin, 3-John O'Neal
 
2023 09-05 USAMOCentral Missouri Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Binning, 2-Cody Holtkamp, 3-Lane Ehlert
 
2024 06-21 USAMODouble X SpeedwayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Austin Alumbaugh, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Andy McElhannon
 
2025 07-05 USAMODouble X SpeedwayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Jonathan Cornell, 3-Evan Martin
 
2026 07-12 USAMODouble X Speedwaylate models
  1-Bobby Penney, 2-Dustin Hodges, 3-Gage Wineland
 
2027 07-26 USAMODouble X SpeedwayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Jonathan Cornell, 2-Ricky Lee Stangl, 3-Tyler Thomas
 
2028 03-22 USAMOI-35 SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Keith Foss, 3-Cade Dillard
 
2029 04-25 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Humble, 2-Larry Ferris, 3-Shannon Phillips
 
2030 05-02 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Shannon Phillips, 2-Ethan Young, 3-Dwight Niehoff
 
2031 05-16 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Mooneyham, 2-Shannon Phillips, 3-Jacob Magee
 
2032 06-06 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Shannon Phillips, 2-Larry Ferris, 3-Scotty Bough
 
2033 06-20 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Dwight Niehoff, 2-Ethan Young, 3-Billy Humble
 
2034 06-27 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Humble, 2-Scotty Bough, 3-Matt Johnson
 
2035 07-04 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Ethan Young, 2-Steve Johnson, 3-Larry Jones
 
2036 07-18 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Scotty Bough, 2-Dylan Timmerman, 3-Andy Claiborne
 
2037 07-25 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Shannon Phillips, 2-Dwight Niehoff, 3-Billy Humble
 
2038 08-01 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Larry Ferris, 2-Dustin Mooneyham, 3-Steve Johnson
 
2039 08-15 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Brantlee Gotschall, 2-Cole Wells, 3-Justin Wells
 
2040 08-22 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Shannon Phillips, 2-Billy Humbel, 3-Dwight Niehoff
 
2041 08-29 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Humble, 2-Shannon Phillips, 3-Dwight Niehoff
 
2042 09-05 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Mooneyham, 2-Shannon Phillips, 3-Billy Humble
 
2043 09-12 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Mooneyham, 2-Larry Jones, 3-Dwight Niehoff
 
2044 09-19 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Walker, 2-Billy Humble, 3-Lance Town
 
2045 10-24 USAMOI-49 Nevada Speedwaylate models
  1-Eddie Martin, 2-Larry Ferris, 3-Payton Looney
 
2046 05-16 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Justin Asplin, 3-Jeff Roth
 
2047 06-06 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Brad Looney, 2-Joey Smith, 3-Hunter Duren
 
2048 06-13 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Scott Crigler, 2-Brad Looney, 3-Payton Looney
 
2049 06-27 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Wendell Wallace, 2-Justin Wells, 3-Brad Looney
 
2050 07-04 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Wendell Wallace, 2-Scott Crigler, 3-Kaleb Stolba
 
2051 07-11 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Brad Looney, 2-Kaleb Stolba, 3-Dustin Mooneyham
 
2052 07-25 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Kaleb Stolba, 2-Joey Smith, 3-Damon Mayfield
 
2053 08-01 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Cole Wells, 2-Austin Rettig, 3-David Turner
 
2054 08-08 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Cole Wells, 2-Brad Looney, 3-Joey Smith
 
2055 08-22 USAMOLegit Speedway ParkMARS late models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Jesse Stovall
 
2056 08-29 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Kanyan Methvin, 2-Kaleb Stolba, 3-Bobby Skinner
 
2057 09-05 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Mason Oberkramer, 2-Austin Rettig, 3-Joey Smith
 
2058 09-12 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Josh Hughes, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Austin Rettig
 
2059 09-19 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Scott Crigler, 2-Mason Oberkramer, 3-Kaleb Stolba
 
2060 09-26 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Kaleb Stolba, 2-Scott Crigler, 3-Mason Oberkramer
 
2061 10-03 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Cole Wells, 2-Kaleb Stolba, 3-Austin Rettig
 
2062 10-16 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Terry Phillips, 2-Jeremy Payne, 3-Josh Hughes
 
2063 10-17 USAMOLegit Speedway Parklate models
  1-Billy Moyer, 2-Terry Phillips, 3-Kyle Beard
 
2064 04-10 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Jesse Stovall, 3-Billy Moyer
 
2065 04-11 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jared Landers, 2-Will Vaught, 3-Jason Utter
 
2066 04-25 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Russell, 2-Tommy Cordray, 3-Todd McCoin
 
2067 05-02 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Jonathan Cornell, 2-Randy Martin, 3-Josh Baughman
 
2068 05-02 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayPOWRi National/West midgets
  1-Darren Hagen, 2-Tyler Thomas, 3-Jake Neuman
 
2069 05-16 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Binning, 2-Justin Russell, 3-Kenny Mudd
 
2070 05-21 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Jesse Stovall, 3-Jared Landers
 
2071 06-06 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Dwight Niehoff, 3-Jon Binning
 
2072 06-20 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayASCS National/Warrior sprints
  1-Tony Bruce Jr, 2-Kyle Bellm, 3-Wayne Johnson
 
2073 06-20 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayWAR sprints
  1-Chris Parkinson, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Kevin Risley
 
2074 06-27 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Jon Binning, 2-Justin Russell, 3-Todd McCoin
 
2075 07-02 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Jon Melloway, 3-Tommy Cordray
 
2076 07-11 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayLucas Oil/MLRA late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
2077 07-12 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayLucas Oil/MLRA late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Scott Bloomquist, 3-Chris Simpson
 
2078 07-12 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayLucas Oil/MLRA late models
 
 
2079 07-18 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-John O'Neal, 2-Payton Looney, 3-Tommy Cordray
 
2080 08-01 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Larry Jones, 3-Ethan Young
 
2081 08-08 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Johnny Scott, 2-Stormy Scott, 3-Rodney Sanders
 
2082 08-22 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Lance Town, 3-Dustin Hodges
 
2083 08-29 USAMOLucas Oil Speedwaylate models
  1-Payton Looney, 2-Josh Poe, 3-JD Hubert
 
2084 09-05 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-RC Whitwell, 2-Terry Phillips, 3-Jake O'Neil
 
2085 09-25 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayASCS National/Warrior sprints
  1-Brian Brown, 3-Derek Hagar, 3-Josh Baughman
 
2086 09-25 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Casey Shuman, 3-Chris Parkinson
 
2087 09-26 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayASCS National/Warrior sprints
  1-Brad Loyet, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Matt Covington
 
2088 09-26 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Casey Shuman, 3-Wyatt Burks
 
2089 10-09 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Jake O'Neil, 3-RC Whitwell
 
2090 10-10 USAMOLucas Oil SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Chad Simpson, 3-Terry Phillips
 
2091 08-23 USAMOMissouri State Fair SpeedwayASCS National/Warrior sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Brad Loyet
 
2092 08-23 USAMOMissouri State Fair SpeedwayASCS National/Warrior sprints
 
 
2093 04-10 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeff Roth
 
2094 04-24 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Cole Wells, 3-Shane Essary
 
2095 05-01 USAMOMonett SpeedwayMARS late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Will Vaught, 3-Tony Jackson Jr
 
2096 07-02 USAMOMonett SpeedwayMARS late models
  1-Jason Hughes, 2-Justin Asplin, 3-Terry Phillips
 
2097 07-17 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Wells, 2-Joseph Gorby, 3-Leslie Essary
 
2098 07-24 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Wells, 2-Shane Essary, 3-Leslie Essary
 
2099 08-09 USAMOMonett SpeedwayUSMTS National modifieds
  1-Jason Hughes, 2-Rodney Sanders, 3-Stormy Scott
 
2100 08-14 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Cole Wells, 2-Shane Essary, 3-Justin Wells
 
2101 08-21 USAMOMonett Speedwaylate models
  1-Justin Wells, 2-Garrett Essary, 3-Shane Essary
 
2102 09-06 USAMOMonett SpeedwayMARS late models
  1-Tony Jackson Jr, 2-Jesse Stovall, 3-Justin Wells
 
2103 04-04 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Billy Laycock, 3-Bryan Collins
 
2104 04-11 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Scott Weber
 
2105 04-18 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Hunter Rasdon, 2-Tanner English, 3-Allen Murray
 
2106 05-02 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Jason Sides, 3-Joey Saldana
 
2107 05-23 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Scott Weber, 3-Michael Kloos
 
2108 05-23 USAMORaceway at I-55MOWA sprints
  1-Paul Nienhiser, 2-Jerrod Hull, 3-Brad Loyet
 
2109 06-06 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Jim Shereck, 3-Bryan Collins
 
2110 07-18 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Tim Manville, 3-Kolby Vandenbergh
 
2111 07-25 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Cody Conner, 3-Mark Voigt
 
2112 08-01 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Tanner English, 3-Ken Rumble
 
2113 08-07 USAMORaceway at I-55POWRi National/West midgets
  1-Tanner Thorson, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Spencer Bayston
 
2114 08-07 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Shene Stewart, 3-Joey Saldana
 
2115 08-08 USAMORaceway at I-55POWRi National/West midgets
  1-Thomas Meseraull, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-Darren Hagen
 
2116 08-08 USAMORaceway at I-55WoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart, 2-Rico Abreu, 3-Donny Schatz
 
2117 08-15 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Michael Kloos, 2-Kolby Vandenbergh, 3-Scott Weber
 
2118 08-29 USAMORaceway at I-55MARS late models
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Bobby Pierce
 
2119 09-05 USAMORaceway at I-55late models
  1-Bobby Pierce, 2-Michael Kloos, 3-Scott Weber
 
2120 05-02 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Jon Melloway, 2-Cody Holtkamp, 3-Kenny Mudd
 
2121 05-02 USAMORandolph County RacewayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Jesse Sobbing, 2-Terry Phillips, 3-Rodney Sanders
 
2122 05-23 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Kenny Mudd, 2-Chris Smyser, 3-David Melloway
 
2123 05-23 USAMORandolph County RacewayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Casey Shuman, 2-Michael Moore, 3-Danny Thoman
 
2124 06-06 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Chris Smyser, 2-Kenny Mudd, 3-Vance Wilson
 
2125 06-20 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Chris Smyser, 2-Cody Holtkamp, 3-Kenny Mudd
 
2126 07-04 USAMORandolph County RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Randy Martin, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Jack Dover
 
2127 07-04 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Chris Smyser, 2-Jon Melloway, 3-Payton Looney
 
2128 07-11 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Chris Smyser, 2-Jon Melloway, 3-Cody Holtkamp
 
2129 08-28 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Kenny Mudd, 2-David Melloway, 3-Dustin Hodges
 
2130 08-28 USAMORandolph County RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Bryan Clauson, 3-Terry McCarl
 
2131 08-29 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Jon Melloway, 2-Kenny Mudd, 3-Danny Crane
 
2132 09-05 USAMORandolph County RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Johnny Herrera, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Wayne Johnson
 
2133 09-06 USAMORandolph County RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Wayne Johnson, 2-Johnny Herrera, 3-Derek Hagar
 
2134 09-06 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Kenny Mudd, 2-Tommy Cordray, 3-Bobby Penney
 
2135 09-06 USAMORandolph County RacewayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Zach Daum, 3-Chris Parkinson
 
2136 09-19 USAMORandolph County Racewaylate models
  1-Chris Smyser, 2-Aaron Marrant, 3-Cody Holtkamp
 
2137 09-04 USAMOScotland County SpeedwayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Chris Parkinson, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Casey Shuman
 
2138 03-21 USAMOSpringfield RacewayMARS late models
  1-Tony Jackson Jr, 2-Jesse Stovall, 3-Jeremy Payne
 
2139 05-02 USAMOSpringfield RacewayMARS late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Tony Jackson Jr, 3-Jeremy Payne
 
2140 06-20 USAMOSpringfield RacewayMARS late models
  1-Dillon Rupe, 2-Justin Asplin, 3-Jesse Stovall
 
2141 07-25 USAMOSpringfield RacewayMARS late models
  1-Tony Jackson Jr, 2-Brantlee Gotschall, 3-Shane Essary
 
2142 08-15 USAMOSpringfield RacewayWAR sprints
  1-Casey Shuman, 2-Mitchell Moore, 3-Riley Kreisel
 
2143 09-19 USAMOSpringfield RacewayMARS late models
  1-Jesse Stovall,, 2-Jack Sullivan, 3-Tony Jackson Jr
 
2144 10-24 USAMOSpringfield RacewayWAR sprints
  1-Danny Thoman, 2-Steve Mahannah, 3-Mitchell Moore
 
2145 12-05 USAMOSpringfield Racewaylate models
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Shannon Scott, 3-Jeremy Payne
 
2146 05-28 USAMOSt. Francois County RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Jerrod Hull, 3-Brad Loyet
 
2147 06-27 USAMOSt. Francois County Racewaylate models
  1-Tim Manville, 2-Ken Rumble, 3-Cody Conner
 
2148 07-25 USAMOSt. Francois County RacewayPOWRi National midgets
  1-Darren Hagen, 2-Andrew Felker, 3-Austin Brown
 
2149 09-19 USAMOSt. Francois County RacewayWAR/WAR East sprints
  1-Mitch Wissmiller, 2-Robbie Standridge, 3-Korey Weyant
 
2150 06-19 USAMOUS 36 RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Austin Alumbaugh, 2-Jay Russell, 3-Stu Snyder
 
2151 09-12 USAMOUS 36 RacewayASCS Warrior sprints
  1-Toby Chapman, 2-Jonathan Cornell, 3-Mitchell Moore
 
2152 05-01 USAMOValley SpeedwayPOWRi National/West midgets
  1-Darren Hagen, 2-Tyler Thomas, 3-Justin Peck
 
2153 07-03 USAMOValley SpeedwayWAR sprints
  1-Casey Shuman, 2-Chris Parkinson, 3-Chad Goff
 
2154 05-02 USAMSColumbus SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Rick Rickman, 3-Chad Thrash
 
2155 08-01 USAMSColumbus SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Chad Thrash, 2-Clay Fisher, 3-Rick Rickman
 
2156 05-02 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Bo Gordon, 2-Dewayne Estes, 3-Ryan Colby
 
2157 05-08 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayCOMP Cams/MSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Brian Rickman, 3-Kyle Beard
 
2158 06-06 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Doug Showah, 2-Duke Palasini, 3-Mark Tice
 
2159 06-20 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Tice, 2-Doug Showah, 3-Bubba Harrison
 
2160 06-20 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Tim Crawley, 2-Eddie Gallagher, 3-Marshall Skinner
 
2161 07-11 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Duke Palasini, 2-Bubba Harrison, 3-Mark Tice
 
2162 07-24 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayCOMP Cams/MSCCS late models
  1-Hunter Rasdon, 2-Tyler Erb, 3-Robert Baker
 
2163 08-01 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Duke Palasini, 2-Tanner Kellick, 3-Doug Showah
 
2164 08-14 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Mark Tice, 2-Doug Showah, 3-Duke Palasini
 
2165 08-14 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Brad Bowden, 3-Zach Pringle
 
2166 08-22 USAMSGreenville SpeedwaySUPR late models
  1-Curt Lipsey, 2-BJ Robinson, 3-Kody Barber
 
2167 08-29 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Dewayne Estes, 2-Tanner Kellick, 3-Bo Gordon
 
2168 09-06 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Tyler Erb, 2-Jack Sullivan, 3-Kyle Beard
 
2169 09-12 USAMSGreenville Speedwaylate models
  1-Duke Palasini, 2-Tanner Kellick, 3-Mark Tice
 
2170 10-03 USAMSGreenville SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Timothy Culp, 2-Josh Putnam, 3-Bub McCool
 
2171 03-20 USAMSHattiesburg SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Terry Gray, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
2172 04-24 USAMSHattiesburg SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Howard Moore, 2-Terry Gray, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
2173 06-05 USAMSHattiesburg SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Chad Thrash, 3-Brian Rickman
 
2174 07-03 USAMSHattiesburg SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Shane Morgan, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Marshall Skinner
 
2175 07-31 USAMSHattiesburg SpeedwaySouthern Outlaw sprints
  1-Shane Morgan, 2-Michael Miller, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
2176 05-23 USAMSJackson Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Bub McCool
 
2177 05-23 USAMSJackson Motor SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Johnny Herrera, 3-Marshall Skinner
 
2178 06-08 USAMSJackson Motor SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Ray Moore, 3-Brian Rickman
 
2179 08-15 USAMSJackson Motor SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Derek Hagar, 2-Tim Crawley, 3-Marshall Skinner
 
2180 08-29 USAMSJackson Motor SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Brian Rickman, 3-Garrett Alberson
 
2181 09-12 USAMSJackson Motor SpeedwayMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Chad Thrash, 3-Clay Fisher
 
2182 05-09 USAMSMagnolia Motor SpeedwayCOMP Cams/MSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Dane Dacus
 
2183 05-24 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Rick Rickman, 2-Chase Washington, 3-Scott Dedwylder
 
2184 05-29 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Chase Washington, 2-Eric Cooley, 3-Jamie Tollison
 
2185 05-29 USAMSMagnolia Motor SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Tim Crawley, 2-Derek Hagar, 3-Anthony Nicholson
 
2186 06-13 USAMSMagnolia Motor SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Jared Landers, 3-Jimmy Owens
 
2187 06-20 USAMSMagnolia Motor SpeedwaySAS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Randy Weaver, 3-Wendell Wallace
 
2188 07-10 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ronny Lee Hollingsworth, 2-Chad Thrash, 3-Neil Baggett
 
2189 08-08 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Cooley, 2-Jamie Pickard, 3-Tony Shelton
 
2190 08-29 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Ronny Lee Hollingsworth, 2-Dallas Cooper, 3-Jamie Pickard
 
2191 09-05 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Eric Cooley, 2-Shay Knight, 3-Scott Dedwylder
 
2192 10-10 USAMSMagnolia Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Morgan Bagley, 2-Dale McDowell, 3-Dennis Erb Jr
 
2193 06-20 USAMSNorth Mississippi Motor Park SpeedwayCOMP Cams late models
  1-Hunter Rasdon, 2-Gavin Landers, 3-Ashley Newman
 
2194 08-22 USAMSNorth Mississippi Motor Park Speedwaylate models
  1-Billy Moyer Jr, 2-Bub McCool, 3-Ashley Newman
 
2195 03-28 USAMSWhynot Motorsports ParkMSCCS late models
  1-Neil Baggett, 2-Garrett Alberson, 3-Bub McCool
 
2196 06-20 USAMSWhynot Motorsports ParkMSCCS late models
  1-Brian Rickman, 2-Bub McCool, 3-Ronny Lee Hollingsworth
 
2197 08-08 USAMSWhynot Motorsports ParkMSCCS late models
  1-Chad Thrash, 2-Bub McCool, 3-Ronny Lee Hollingsworth
 
2198 09-19 USAMSWhynot Motorsports ParkMSCCS late models
  1-Bub McCool, 2-Ray Cook, 3-Neil Baggett
 
2199 10-24 USAMSWhynot Motorsports Parklate models
  1-Mike Marlar, 2-Billy Moyer, 3-Jared Landers
 
2200 05-29 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-JJ Hickle, 2-Trever Kirkland, 3-DJ Brink
 
2201 05-30 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-JJ Hickle, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-DJ Brink
 
2202 06-13 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-David Hoiness, 2-JJ Hinkle, 3-Josh Ostermiller
 
2203 07-03 USAMTBMP Speedwaylate models
  1-Kelly Hample, 2-Lynn Amick, 3-Jim Zaremski
 
2204 07-04 USAMTBMP Speedwaylate models
  1-Jim Zaremski, 2-Chris Dunn, 3-Kinzer McCord
 
2205 07-18 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS National/Frontier sprints
  1-Johnny Herrera, 2-Aaron Reutzel, 3-Wayne Johnson
 
2206 08-01 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-David Hoiness, 2-Travis Rilat, 3-Phil Dietz
 
2207 08-15 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Travis Rilat, 2-Bryan Brown, 3-Joe Ramaker
 
2208 09-18 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-JJ Hickle, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-Skylar Gee
 
2209 09-19 USAMTBMP SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Travis Rilat, 2-Skylar Gee, 3-Phil Dietz
 
2210 09-25 USAMTBMP Speedwaylate models
  1-Dave Smith, 2-Kelly Hample, 3-Chris Johnson
 
2211 09-26 USAMTBMP Speedwaylate models
  1-Dave Smith, 2-Kelly Hample, 3-Rock Degele
 
2212 06-05 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-JJ Hickle, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-Skylar Gee
 
2213 06-06 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Joe Perry, 2-Kelly Miller, 3-JJ Hickle
 
2214 06-19 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Phil Dietz, 2-JJ Hickle, 3-Kelly Miller
 
2215 06-20 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Garen Linder, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-JJ Hickle
 
2216 07-17 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS National/Frontier sprints
  1-Aaron Reutzel, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-Joe Ramaker
 
2217 09-25 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Joe Ramaker, 2-Skylar Gee, 3-David Hoiness
 
2218 09-26 USAMTElectric City SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Phil Dietz, 2-Skylar Gee, 3-Joe Perry
 
2219 06-12 USAMTGallatin SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-David Hoiness, 2-Phil Dietz, 3-JJ Hickle
 
2220 06-19 USAMTGallatin Speedwaylate models
  1-Kelly Hample, 2-Bradley Kerrison, 3-Jeremy Meirhofer
 
2221 07-18 USAMTGallatin Speedwaylate models
  1-Kelly Hample, 2-Jeremy Meirhofer, 3-Jim Zaremski
 
2222 07-31 USAMTGallatin SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Travis Rilat, 2-Joe Ramaker, 3-Phil Dietz
 
2223 08-14 USAMTGallatin SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Phil Dietz, 2-Travis Rilat, 3-Joe Perry
 
2224 08-28 USAMTGallatin Speedwaylate models
  1-Rayce McCord, 2-Jeremy Meirhofer, 3-Kelly Hample
 
2225 09-12 USAMTGallatin SpeedwayASCS Frontier sprints
  1-Phil Dietz, 2-Trever Kirkland, 3-Joe Perry
 
2226 07-18 USAMTMontana Raceway Parklate models
  1-Owen Riddle
 
2227 04-18 USANCAce SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Burt Myers, 2-Jason Myers, 3-Chris Pasteryak
 
2228 10-18 USANCAce Speedwaylate models
  1-Dylan Ward
 
2229 05-30 USANCBowman Gray StadiumNASCAR East
  1-Scott Heckert, 2-Dalton Sargeant, 3-JJ Haley
 
2230 08-01 USANCBowman Gray StadiumNASCAR Southern modifieds
  1-Danny Bohn, 2-Ryan Preece, 3-Jeremy Gerstner
 
2231 03-15 USANCCaraway SpeedwayNASCAR Southern modifieds
  1-Eric Goodale, 2-Jason Myers, 3-John Smith
 
2232 03-28 USANCCaraway SpeedwayNASCAR Southern modifieds
  1-Andy Seuss, 2-Eric Goodale, 3-Ryan Preece
 
2233 07-04 USANCCaraway SpeedwayNASCAR Southern modifieds
  1-George Brunnhoelzl III, 2-Jason Myers, 3-Eric Goodale
 
2234 07-25 USANCCaraway SpeedwayPASS South late models
  1-Jared Fryar, 2-Greg Marlowe, 3-Jody Measamer
 
2235 03-21 USANCCarolina SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Ben Watkins, 3-Chris Madden
 
2236 04-10 USANCCarolina SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Eric Riggins Jr, 2-Morgan Turpen, 3-Terry Gray
 
2237 08-11 USANCCarolina SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Dennis Franklin, 3-Ben Watkins
 
2238 10-17 USANCCarolina SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Jared Hawkins, 2-Johnny Pursley, 3-Ross Bailes
 
2239 10-30 USANCCarolina SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Terry McCarl, 2-Trey Starks, 3-Chad Kemenah
 
2240 10-24 USANCCarteret County SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Cale Gale, 2-Zach Brewer, 3-Andy Jankowiak
 
2241 05-15 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Kasey Kahne, 2-Erik Jones, 3-Matt Crafton
 
2242 05-16 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR CupNASCAR All-Star Race
  1-Denny Hamlin, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Kurt Busch, 4-Jeff Gordon, 5-Matt Kenseth
  no points; 110 laps
2243 05-23 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Austin Dillon, 2-Denny Hamlin, 3-Kasey Kahne
 
2244 05-24 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Carl Edwards, 2-Greg Biffle, 3-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 4-Matt Kenseth, 5-Martin Truex Jr
  400 laps
2245 10-08 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Southern modifieds
  1-George Brunnhoelzl III, 2-Ryan Preece, 3-Danny Bohn
 
2246 10-09 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Austin Dillon, 2-Erik Jones, 3-Brad Keselowski
 
2247 10-10 USANCCharlotte Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Joey Logano, 2-Kevin Harvick, 3-Martin Truex Jr, 4-Denny Hamlin, 5-Kurt Busch
  334 laps
2248 04-04 USANCClary's Speedwaylate models
  1-Dean Bowen, 2-David Williams, 3-Robbie Emory
 
2249 07-03 USANCClary's Speedwaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin, 2-Robbie Emory, 3-Damon Kotke
 
2250 09-04 USANCClary's Speedwaylate models
  1-JC Clary
 
2251 10-17 USANCClary's Speedwaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin, 2-Dean Bowen, 3-David Williams
 
2252 05-22 USANCConcord SpeedwayPASS South late models
  1-Zane Smith, 2-Jeff Fultz, 3-Spencer Davis
 
2253 05-22 USANCConcord SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Burt Myers, 2-Jason Myers, 3-Dan Speeney
 
2254 08-29 USANCConcord SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-Steve Wallace, 2-Cole Timm, 3-Dominique VanWieringen
 
2255 11-08 USANCConcord SpeedwayPASS South late models
  1-David Garbo Jr, 2-Clay Rogers, 3-Joey Padgett
 
2256 03-21 USANCCounty Line RacewayUSLMS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Dennis Franklin, 3-Dustin Mitchell
 
2257 09-05 USANCCounty Line Racewaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin
 
2258 11-14 USANCCounty Line RacewayUSLMS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Jackie Boggs, 3-Dennis Franklin
 
2259 05-22 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-David Gravel, 3-Daryn Pittman
 
2260 07-10 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-Doug Mittag, 2-Keegan Kincaid, 3-Marty Hart
 
2261 07-10 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Johnny Greaves, 3-Scott Douglas
 
2262 07-11 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteTORC Pro 2 trucks
  1-CJ Greaves, 2-Marty Hart, 3-Brad Lovell
 
2263 07-11 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteTORC Pro 4 trucks
  1-Johnny Greaves, 2-CJ Greaves, 3-Mike Jenkins
 
2264 11-06 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Danny Johnson, 2-Larry Wight, 3-Billy Decker
 
2265 11-06 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteWoO late models
  1-Brandon Sheppard, 2-Shane Clanton, 3-Chris Madden
 
2266 11-06 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Greg Hodnett, 3-Stevie Smith
 
2267 11-07 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Tim Kerr, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Larry Wight
 
2268 11-07 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteWoO late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Darrell Lanigan, 3-Chris Madden
 
2269 11-08 USANCDirt Track at CharlotteWoO sprints
  1-Joey Saldana, 2-Shane Stewart, 3-Daryn Pittman
 
2270 07-18 USANCDublin Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Scott Autry, 2-Willie Milliken, 3-Shaun Harrell
 
2271 08-08 USANCDublin Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin, 2-Tim Allen, 3-Dean Bowen
 
2272 08-29 USANCDublin Motor SpeedwayUSLMS late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Dennis Franklin, 3-Dustin Mitchell
 
2273 09-19 USANCDublin Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Chris Ferguson
 
2274 07-24 USANCEast Lincoln SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Johnny Bridges, 2-Terry Gray, 3-Morgan Turpen
 
2275 03-28 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Justin Labonte, 2-Donald Bradsher, 3-Kyle Pierce
 
2276 05-02 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Brandon Overton, 3-Darrell Lanigan
 
2277 05-23 USANCFayetteville Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin, 2-Shaun Sewell, 3-Greg Clark
 
2278 06-06 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Ben Watkins, 2-Zack Mitchell, 3-Johnny Pursley
 
2279 06-18 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayLucas Oil late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Earl Pearson Jr, 3-Steve Francis
 
2280 07-18 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Ross Bailes, 2-Daniel Baggerly, 3-Ricky Weeks
 
2281 07-25 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Eric Riggins Jr, 2-Johnny Bridges, 3-Terry Gray
 
2282 08-01 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Ben Watkins, 2-Scott Aury, 3-Kenny Collins
 
2283 08-28 USANCFayetteville Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Mitchell, 2-Zack Mitchell, 3-Scott Shirey
 
2284 10-09 USANCFayetteville Motor SpeedwayCCSLMS late models
  1-Donald Bradsher, 2-Ben Watkins, 3-Chris Ferguson
 
2285 10-24 USANCFayetteville Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Russell Erwin, 2-Ricky Weeks, 3-Willie Milliken
 
2286 05-01 USANCFriendship Motor SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Chris Ferguson, 2-Josh Richards, 3- Frank Heckenast Jr
 
2287 08-01 USANCFriendship Motor SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Ross Bailes, 2-Brett Hamm, 3-Ryan Atkins
 
2288 09-19 USANCFriendship Motor SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Donald Bradsher, 2-Ross Bailes, 3-Brett Hamm
 
2289 06-20 USANCHarris SpeedwayFUEL late models
  1-Ross Bailes, 2-Brett Hamm, 3-Trent Ivey
 
2290 09-05 USANCHarris SpeedwayUSCS National sprints
  1-Morgan Turpen, 2-Anthony Nicholson, 3-Lance Moss
 
2291 03-21 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Burt Myers, 2-Chris Pasteryak, 3-Jason Myers
 
2292 04-03 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Aaron Pierce, 2-Jimmy McCune, 3-Johnny Bridges
 
2293 04-04 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayMSR sprints
  1-Jeff Bloom, 2-Johnny Bridges, 3-Johnny Petrozelle
 
2294 04-04 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayPASS National/South late models
  1-Preston Peltier, 2-Tyler Church, 3-Mike Rowe
 
2295 05-09 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-William Byron, 2-Chase Elliott, 3-Kyle Grissom
 
2296 09-07 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Andy Jankowiak, 2-Cale Gale, 3-Burt Myers
 
2297 10-31 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Kyle Grissom, 3-Josh Berry
 
2298 11-21 USANCHickory Motor SpeedwayPASS South late models
  1-Brandon Setzer, 2-Tyler Church, 3-Roger Lee Newton
 
2299 07-05 USANCMCAS New RiverGRC supercars
  1-Ken Block, 2-Patrik Sandell, 3-Nelson Piquet Jr
 
2300 04-18 USANCOrange County SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Bubba Pollard, 3-Kyle Grissom
 
2301 08-01 USANCOrange County SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-Brandon Setzer, 2-Stephen Nasse, 3-Cole Timm
 
2302 10-17 USANCOrange County SpeedwaySMRT modifieds
  1-Gary Putnam, 2-Jason Myers, 3-Cale Gale
 
2303 03-28 USANCSouthern National Motorsports ParkCARS late models
  1-Cole Timm, 2-Christopher Bell, 3-Kyle Grissom
 
2304 05-30 USANCSouthern National Motorsports ParkCARS late models
  1-Christopher Bell, 2-Cole Timm, 3-Harrison Burton
 
2305 06-12 USANCTri-County Motor SpeedwayCARS late models
  1-Quin Houff, 2-Kyle Grissom, 3-Jake Crum
 
2306 07-09 USANCTri-County Race TrackSNS Bonus late models
  1-Austin Smith, 2-Kenny Collins, 3-Jamie Oliver
 
2307 07-30 USANCTri-County Race TrackSNS late models
  1-Casey Roberts, 2-Austin Smith, 3-Dennis Franklin
 
2308 09-07 USANCTri-County Race TrackUSCS National sprints
  1-Marshall Skinner, 2-Morgan Turpen, 3-Terry Gray
 
2309 10-29 USANCTri-County Race TrackSNS Bonus late models
  1-Jonathan Davenport, 2-Casey Roberts, 3-Billy Ogle Jr
 
2310 05-29 USANDDacotah Speedwaylate models
  1-Aaron Turnbull, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Jeremy Keller
 
2311 06-12 USANDDacotah Speedwaylate models
  1-Robert Hellebust, 2-Wayne Johnson, 3-Tyson Turnbull
 
2312 07-24 USANDDacotah SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-John Kaanta, 2-Aaron Turnbull, 3-Jeff Wildung
 
2313 07-25 USANDDacotah SpeedwayWISSOTA late models
  1-Hank Berry, 2-Jake Redetzke, 3-Jeff Provinzino
 
2314 05-30 USANDDevils Lake SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Wade Nygaard, 2-Austin Pierce, 3-Brenden Wilde
 
2315 06-20 USANDDevils Lake SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Chris Shirek, 2-Greg Nikitenko, 3-Nick Omdahl
 
2316 07-11 USANDDevils Lake SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Brenden Wilde, 2-Wade Nygaard, 3-Chris Ranton
 
2317 07-18 USANDDevils Lake SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Mike Balcaen, 3-Ricky Weiss
 
2318 08-29 USANDDevils Lake SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Brad Seng
 
2319 08-01 USANDJamestown SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Brad Seng, 3-Cole Schill
 
2320 09-26 USANDJamestown Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Cody Skytland, 3-Matt Aukland
 
2321 05-31 USANDNodak Speedwaylate models
  1-Jeremy Keller, 2-Steve Pfeifer, 3-Allen Kent
 
2322 07-21 USANDNodak Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Balcaen, 2-Hank Berry, 3-Steve Pfeifer
 
2323 08-23 USANDNodak SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Daryn Pittman, 3-Paul McMahan
 
2324 05-01 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Joey Pederson
 
2325 05-01 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Wade Nygaard, 2-Mark Dobmeier, 3-Austin Pierce
 
2326 05-15 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Joey Pederson, 2-Mike Balcaen, 3-Scott Ward
 
2327 05-15 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Dusty Zomer, 3-Austin Pierce
 
2328 05-22 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Bill Mooney, 3-Pat Doar
 
2329 05-22 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Casey Mack, 2-Wade Nygaard, 3-Dave Glennon
 
2330 06-05 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Steve Anderson, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
2331 06-05 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Austin Pierce, 3-Wade Nygaard
 
2332 06-12 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Bill Mooney, 3-Brad Seng
 
2333 06-12 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Austin Pierce, 3-Wade Nygaard
 
2334 06-19 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Joey Pederson, 2-Mike Balcaen, 3-Brad Seng
 
2335 06-19 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Dusty Zomer, 3-Shane Stewart
 
2336 07-03 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Bill Mooney, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-John Halverson
 
2337 07-03 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mitch Mack, 2-Tom Egeland, 3-Chris Shirek
 
2338 07-10 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Austin Pierce, 2-Cory Mack, 3-Chris Ranton
 
2339 07-10 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Tim McCreadie, 2-Josh Richards, 3-Donny Schatz
 
2340 07-24 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
2341 07-24 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Wade Nygaard, 3-Jordan Adams
 
2342 07-31 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Brad Seng, 2-Don Shaw, 3-Dustin Strand
 
2343 07-31 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Wade Nygaard, 2-Dusty Zomer, 3-Austin Pierce
 
2344 08-07 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Ricky Weiss, 2-Dustin Strand, 3-Brad Seng
 
2345 08-07 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mitch Mack, 2-Cory Mack, 3-Nick Omdahl
 
2346 08-14 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Bill Mooney
 
2347 08-21 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-Bill Mooney, 2-Ricky Weiss, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
2348 08-21 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayWoO/NOSA sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Paul McMahan, 3-Joey Saldana
 
2349 08-28 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Dustin Strand, 2-Brad Seng, 3-Mike Balcaen
 
2350 08-28 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Wade Nygaard, 3-Austin Pierce
 
2351 09-10 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNLRA late models
  1-AJ Diemel, 2-Pat Doar, 3-Cody Skytland
 
2352 09-10 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Austin Pierce, 3-Thomas Kennedy
 
2353 09-11 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Mark Dobmeier, 3-Austin Pierce
 
2354 09-12 USANDRiver Cities Speedwaylate models
  1-Chad Mahder, 2-AJ Diemel, 3-Don Shaw
 
2355 09-12 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Dusty Zomer, 2-Mark Dobmeier, 3-Thomas Kennedy
 
2356 09-18 USANDRiver Cities SpeedwayNOSA sprints
  1-Mark Dobmeier, 2-Cory Mack, 3-Mitch Mack
 
2357 06-19 USANEButler County SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Billy Alley, 3-Cody Ledger
 
2358 06-20 USANEButler County SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Billy Alley, 3-Stu Snyder
 
2359 07-11 USANEButler County SpeedwayNCRA/Nebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Billy Alley, 3-Jason Martin
 
2360 06-14 USANEDawson County RacewayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Billy Alley, 3-Jordan Boston
 
2361 06-21 USANEDawson County RacewaySLMR late models
  1-Bill Leighton Jr, 2-Corey Zeitner, 3-Kyle Berck
 
2362 04-24 USANEEagle RacewayUSAC National/WAR sprints
  1-Dave Darland, 2-Chris Windom, 3-Tracy Hines
 
2363 05-08 USANEEagle RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Brad Loyet, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Danny Lasoski
 
2364 05-30 USANEEagle RacewayASCS National/Nebraska 360 sprints
  1-Seth Bergman, 2-Johnny Herrera, 3-Matt Covington
 
2365 09-11 USANEEagle RacewayNSL sprints
  1-Bill Balog, 2-Ian Madsen, 3-Lynton Jeffrey
 
2366 04-03 USANEI-80 SpeedwayCBC/MLRA late models
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Terry Phillips, 3-Stormy Scott
 
2367 04-03 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Brian Brown, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Jon Agan
 
2368 04-04 USANEI-80 SpeedwayCBC/MLRA late models
  1-Jim Shereck, 2-Tad Pospisil, 3-Jeremy Payne, 4-Chase Junghans, 5-Stormy Scott
  40 laps
2369 04-04 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Brian Brown, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Dusty Zomer
 
2370 04-24 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Bill Leighton Jr, 3-Kyle Berck
 
2371 05-01 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Cody Ledger, 2-Jack Dover, 3-Jordan Boston
 
2372 05-22 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Jase Kaser, 2-Tad Pospisil, 3-Andrew Kosiski
 
2373 05-24 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Jon Agan, 3-Seth Brahmer
 
2374 05-29 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Josh Krug, 2-Matt Buller, 3-Bill Leighton Jr
 
2375 06-05 USANEI-80 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Kyle Berck, 3-Josh Krug
 
2376 06-05 USANEI-80 SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Jason Sides
 
2377 06-19 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Jase Kaser
 
2378 06-26 USANEI-80 SpeedwayCBC/MARS/MLRA late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-Chad Simpson, 3-Jesse Stovall
 
2379 06-26 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jonathan Cornell, 2-Jack Dover, 3-Billy Alley
 
2380 07-10 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Bill Leighton Jr, 2-Josh Krug, 3-Matt Buller
 
2381 07-16 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Don Droud Jr, 3-Jason Danley
 
2382 07-16 USANEI-80 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Matt Buller, 3-RC Whitwell
 
2383 07-17 USANEI-80 SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Jeremy Payne
 
2384 07-18 USANEI-80 SpeedwayLucas Oil/MLRA late models
  1-Scott Bloomquist, 2-Jimmy Owens, 3-Jesse Stovall
 
2385 07-18 USANEI-80 SpeedwayUSMTS Central modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Jason Hughes, 3-Jesse Sobbing
 
2386 07-24 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-RC Whitwell, 2-Andrew Kosiski, 3-Jase Kaser
 
2387 07-30 USANEI-80 SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Ian Madsen, 2-Jeff Swindell, 3-Brian Brown
 
2388 07-30 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Jamie Veal, 3-Terry McCarl
 
2389 07-31 USANEI-80 SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Jeff Swindell
 
2390 07-31 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Danny Lasoski, 2-Tim Kaeding, 3-Ian Madsen
 
2391 08-14 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Jase Kaser
 
2392 08-21 USANEI-80 Speedwaylate models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Josh Krug, 3-Ben Schaller
 
2393 08-28 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Don Droud Jr, 3-Jordan Boston
 
2394 09-19 USANEI-80 SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Justin Henderson, 2-Wayne Johnson, 3-Seth Bergman
 
2395 09-19 USANEI-80 SpeedwayASCS National sprints
  1-Billy Alley, 2-Josh Baughman, 3-Johnny Herrera
 
2396 09-19 USANEI-80 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Josh Krug, 2-Corey Zeitner, 3-Tad Pospisil
 
2397 10-02 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Bryan Clauson, 2-Danny Lasoski, 3-Terry McCarl
 
2398 10-03 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Wayne Johnson, 2-Don Droud Jr, 3-Jack Dover
 
2399 10-03 USANEI-80 SpeedwayNSL sprints
  1-Tim Kaeding, 2-Steve Kinser, 3-Dominic Scelzi
 
2400 10-09 USANEI-80 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Kyle Berck, 3-Matt Buller
 
2401 10-10 USANEI-80 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-Tad Pospisil, 3-Andrew Kosiski
 
2402 03-29 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Alex Humphrey, 2-Cale Osborn, 3-Jarred Hackler
 
2403 05-02 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Andreasen, 2-Josh Leonard, 3-Andrew Kosiski
 
2404 05-30 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Les Siebert, 2-Dave Cook, 3-Jarred Hackler
 
2405 06-13 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Alex Humphrey, 2-Jase Kaser, 3-Jake Neighbors
 
2406 06-13 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayNCRA/Nebraska 360 sprints
  1-Jack Dover, 2-Billy Alley, 3-Cody Ledger
 
2407 06-20 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Jase Kaser, 2-Alex Humphrey, 3-Marc Peters
 
2408 06-20 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-Tad Pospisil, 3-Matt Buller
 
2409 06-27 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Tyler Andreasen, 2-Micah Veleba, 3-Andrew Kosiski
 
2410 07-04 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Alex Humphrey, 2-Andrew Kosiski, 3-Les Siebert
 
2411 07-11 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Andrew Kosiski, 2-Jarred Hackler, 3-Les Siebert
 
2412 08-01 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Alex Humphrey, 2-Andrew Kosiski, 3-Tyler Andreasen
 
2413 08-07 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayMLRA late models
  1-Jesse Stovall, 2-Jason Utter, 3-Terry Phillips
 
2414 08-15 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Dave Cook, 2-Andrew Kosiski, 3-Marc Peters
 
2415 08-18 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayNebraska 360 sprints
  1-Don Droud Jr, 2-Jason Danley, 3-Ryan Roberts
 
2416 08-18 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Kerry Madsen, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Donny Schatz
 
2417 08-22 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Rece Vaught, 2-Tyler Andreasen, 3-Andrew Kosiski
 
2418 08-29 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Tad Pospisil, 2-Kyle Berck, 3-Josh Krug
 
2419 09-05 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Micah Veleba, 2-Dave Cook, 3-Josh Leonard
 
2420 09-12 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwayNCRA/Nebraska 360 sprints
  1-Ryan Roberts, 2-Jake Bubak, 3-JD Johnson
 
2421 09-12 USANEJunction Motor SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Corey Zeitner
 
2422 10-17 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Cory Dumpert, 2-Tyler Andreasen, 3-Dave Cook
 
2423 10-18 USANEJunction Motor Speedwaylate models
  1-Cory Dumpert, 2-Alex Humphrey, 3-Race Vaught
 
2424 07-25 USANEOff Road SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Tad Pospisil
 
2425 08-30 USANEUS 30 SpeedwaySLMR late models
  1-Kyle Berck, 2-Bill Leighton Jr, 3-Matt Buller
 
2426 04-26 USANHClaremont SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Derek Griffith, 2-Barry Gray, 3-Mike Parks
 
2427 07-10 USANHClaremont SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Mike Douglas Jr, 3-Norm Wrenn
 
2428 08-21 USANHClaremont SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Jim Chambers, 2-Seth Carlson, 3-John Zych Jr
 
2429 06-14 USANHHudson International SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Derek Griffith, 2-Larry Gelinas, 3-Barry Gray
 
2430 04-26 USANHLee USA SpeedwayACT USA late models
  1-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 2-Brad Babb, 3-Eddie MacDonald
 
2431 05-17 USANHLee USA SpeedwayTTOMS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Todd Annarummo, 3-Woody Pitkat
 
2432 06-19 USANHLee USA SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Chris Pasteryak, 2-Steve Masse, 3-Jon McKennedy
 
2433 06-26 USANHLee USA SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-DJ Shaw, 2-Derek Ranstrom, 3-Jeremy Davis
 
2434 07-17 USANHLee USA SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Avery Stoehr, 2-Randy Cabral, 3-Seth Carlson
 
2435 07-24 USANHLee USA SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Jeremy Davis, 2-Derek Griffith, 3-Matt Frahm
 
2436 08-07 USANHLee USA SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Dave Shullick Jr, 2-Jon McKennedy, 3-Jeff Locke
 
2437 10-11 USANHLee USA Speedwaylate model sportsmen
  1-Joe Squeglia
 
2438 10-11 USANHLee USA Speedwaylate model sportsmen
  1-Jeremy Davis
 
2439 10-11 USANHLee USA SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Les Hinckley III, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Mike Willis Jr
 
2440 06-07 USANHLegion SpeedwaySCoNE sprints
  1-Dan Douville, 2-Chris Donnelly, 3-Rick Martel
 
2441 07-03 USANHLegion SpeedwaySCoNE sprints
  1-Dan Douville, 2-Cjris Donnelly, 3-Will Hull
 
2442 08-22 USANHLegion SpeedwaySCoNE sprints
  1-Will Hull, 2-Mark Cole, 3-Dan Douville
 
2443 09-06 USANHLegion SpeedwaySCoNE sprints
  1-Luke Greenwood, 2-Kevin Chaffee, 3-Scott Holcomb
 
2444 09-20 USANHLegion SpeedwaySCoNE sprints
  1-Luke Greenwood, 2-Chris Donnelly, 3-Dan Douville
 
2445 05-02 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Todd Szegedy, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Todd Patnode
 
2446 05-23 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Barry Gray, 2-Larry Gelinas, 3-Matt Frahm
 
2447 06-13 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayTTOMS modifieds
  1-Matt Hirschman, 2-Steve Masse, 3-Mike Holdridge
 
2448 06-20 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Anthony Nocella, 2-Jim Chambers, 3-Randy Cabral
 
2449 07-25 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Woody Pitkat, 3-Justin Bonsignore
 
2450 08-08 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Matt Frahm, 2-Mike Parks, 3-Larry Gelinas
 
2451 08-22 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayMRS modifieds
  1-Les Hinckley III, 2-Todd Patnode, 3-Russ Hersey
 
2452 09-05 USANHMonadnock SpeedwayNEMA midgetsMike Scrivani Memorial
  1-Joey Payne, 2-John Zych Jr, 3-Avery Stoehr
 
2453 07-05 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPASS National/North late models
  1-Eddie MacDonald, 2-David Garbo Jr, 3-Spencer Davis
 
2454 07-17 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR East
  1-William Byron, 2-Scott Heckert, 3-Kaz Grala
 
2455 07-17 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Woody Pitkat, 2-Ryan Preece, 3-Donny Lia
  no points
2456 07-18 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Todd Szegedy, 2-Donny Lia, 3-Bobby Santos III
 
2457 07-18 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Denny Hamlin, 2-Austin Dillon, 3-Brad Keselowski
 
2458 07-19 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kyle Busch, 2-Brad Keselowski, 3-Kevin Harvick, 4-Joey Logano, 5-Dale Earnhardt Jr
  301 laps
2459 09-26 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Eddie MacDonald, 2-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 3-Wayne Helliwell Jr
  no points
2460 09-26 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Patrick Emerling, 3-Bobby Santos III
 
2461 09-26 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-Austin Dillon, 2-Matt Crafton, 3-Johnny Sauter
 
2462 09-27 USANHNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Matt Kenseth, 2-Denny Hamlin, 3-Joey Logano, 4-Greg Biffle, 5-Carl Edwards
  300 laps
2463 05-30 USANHSpeedway 51ACT USA late models
  1-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 2-Derrick O'Donnell, 3-Jeff Marshall
 
2464 07-04 USANHSpeedway 51GSPSS pro stocks
  1-Jeremy Davis, 2-Brad Babb, 3-Derek Ming
 
2465 10-24 USANHSpeedway 51late models
  1-Bobby Therrien
 
2466 05-09 USANHStar SpeedwayPASS North late models
  1-Mike Rowe, 2-David Oliver, 3-Ben Rowe
 
2467 06-27 USANHStar SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Derek Griffith, 2-Dillon Moltz, 3-Mike Parks
 
2468 08-29 USANHStar SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-Randy Cabral, 2-Alan Chambers, 3-Jim Chambers
 
2469 09-12 USANHStar SpeedwayGSPSS pro stocks
  1-DJ Shaw, 2-Derek Griffith, 3-Jacob Dore
 
2470 09-12 USANHStar SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Dave Shullick Jr, 2-Jeff Abold, 3-Mark Sammut
 
2471 06-20 USANHWhite Mountain Motorsports ParkACT USA late models
  1-Wayne Helliwell Jr, 2-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 3-Travis Stearns
 
2472 08-01 USANHWhite Mountain Motorsports ParkGSPSS pro stocks
  1-Derek Griffith, 2-DJ Shaw, 3-Jeremy Davis
 
2473 04-05 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Ryan Godown, 2-Rick Laubach, 3-Dominic Buffalino
 
2474 04-12 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Curt Michael, 2-Josh Weller, 3-Troy Betts
 
2475 04-19 USANJBridgeport SpeedwaySTSS South modifieds
  1-Rick Laubach, 2-David VanHorn Jr, 3-Craig VonDohren
 
2476 05-08 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayARDC midgets
  1-Brett Wanner, 2-Nick Wean, 3-Bruce Buckwalter Jr
 
2477 07-21 USANJBridgeport Speedwaylate models
  1-Andrew Mullins, 2-Glenn Elliott, 3-Dave Zona
 
2478 07-21 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Curt Michael, 2-Robbie Stillwagon, 3-Josh Weller
 
2479 08-18 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Ryan Watt, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2480 08-28 USANJBridgeport SpeedwayARDC midgets
  1-Steven Drevicki, 2-PJ Gargiulo, 3-Brenden Bright
 
2481 05-19 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Daryn Pittman, 2-Donny Schatz, 3-Shane Stewart
 
2482 06-04 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Robert Ballou, 2-Jon Stanbrough, 3-Tracy Hines
 
2483 06-11 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwaySTSS South modifieds
  1-Danny Creeden, 2-Ryan Godown, 3-Anthony Perrego
 
2484 06-11 USANJNew Egypt SpeedwayURC/ESS sprints
  1-Curt Michael, 2-Davie Franek, 3-Josh Weller
 
2485 05-24 USANJNJMP Thunderbolt RacewayARCA stock cars
  1-Kyle Weatherman, 2-Tom Hessert, 3-Josh Williams
 
2486 06-13 USANJNJMP Thunderbolt RacewaySCCA TA
  1-Amy Ruman, 2-Paul Fix, 3-Doug Peterson
 
2487 08-29 USANJNJMP Thunderbolt RacewaySCCA Atlantic
  1-Keyvan Andres Soori, 2-Keith Grant, 3-Garth Richards
 
2488 08-30 USANJNJMP Thunderbolt RacewaySCCA Atlantic
  1-Keyvan Andres Soori, 2-Garth Richards, 3-Conner Kearby
 
2489 09-18 USANMAztec Speedwaylate models
  1-Zane DeVilbiss, 2-Jeep Berry, 3-Dean Moore
 
2490 09-19 USANMAztec Speedwaylate models
  1-Zane DeVilbiss, 2-Fito Gallardo, 3-Billy Roy Harris
 
2491 10-03 USANMAztec SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Johnny Herrera, 2-Lorne Wofford, 3-John Carney II
 
2492 03-06 USANMSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayUSMTS Gulf Coast Border modifieds
  1-Rodney Sanders, 2-Cade Dillard, 3-Terry Phillips
 
2493 03-07 USANMSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayUSMTS Gulf Coast Border modifieds
  1-Philip Houston, 2-Cade Dillard, 3-Austin Arneson
 
2494 03-08 USANMSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayUSMTS Gulf Coast Border modifieds
  1-Ryan Gustin, 2-Zack VanderBeek, 3-Daniel Hilsabeck
 
2495 06-27 USANMSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayASCS Southwest sprints
  1-Jesse Baker, 2-Kaylene Verville, 3-Royal Jones
 
2496 07-11 USANMSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayUSAC Southwest sprints
  1-Mike Martin, 2-Charles Davis Jr, 3-Matt Rossi
 
2497 04-25 USANVFernley 95A SpeedwayBCRA midgets
  1-Frank Guerrini III, 2-Jake Morgan, 3-Scott Pierovich
 
2498 03-07 USANVLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Xfinity
  1-Austin Dillon, 2-Ryan Blaney, 3-Regan Smith
 
2499 03-08 USANVLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayNASCAR Cup
  1-Kevin Harvick, 2-Martin Truex Jr, 3-Ryan Newman, 4-Dale Earnhardt Jr, 5-Denny Hamlin
  267 laps
2500 10-03 USANVLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayNASCAR trucks
  1-John Wes Townley, 2-Timothy Peters, 3-Ben Kennedy
 
2501 10-24 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Bullringlate models
  1-Linny White
 
2502 10-24 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Bullringlate models
  1-Trevor Huddleston
 
2503 11-21 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway BullringSRL late models
  1-Ryan Cansdale, 2-Bobby Hodges, 3-Linny White
 
2504 03-04 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackWCS late models
  1-Don Shaw, 2-RC Whitwell, 3-Steve Drake
 
2505 03-04 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Shane Stewart, 2-Brian Brown, 3-Joey Saldana
 
2506 03-05 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackUSAC West/Southwest sprints
  1-Stevie Sussex, 2-Ryan Bernal, 3-Matt Mitchell
 
2507 03-05 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackWoO sprints
  1-Terry McCarl, 2-Joey Saldana, 3-Danny Lasoski
 
2508 09-18 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Rob MacCachren, 2-Carl Renezeder, 3-Bryce Menzies
 
2509 09-18 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Carl Renezeder, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Kyle LeDuc
 
2510 09-19 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Keegan Kincaid
 
2511 09-19 USANVLas Vegas Motor Speedway Dirt TrackLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Doug Fortin, 3-Carl Renezeder
 
2512 11-04 USANVLas Vegas VillageGRC supercars
  1-Joni Wiman, 2-Sebastian Eriksson, 3-Scott Speed
 
2513 11-05 USANVLas Vegas VillageFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Robby Gordon, 2-Burt Jenner, 3-Scotty Steele
 
2514 11-05 USANVLas Vegas VillageFormula Off Road trucks
  1-Sheldon Creed, 2-Robby Gordon, 3-Scotty Steele
 
2515 08-22 USANVWild West Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Patrick Clark
 
2516 08-22 USANVWild West Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Bryce Menzies, 3-Doug Fortin
 
2517 08-23 USANVWild West Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 2 trucks
  1-Bryce Menzies, 2-Rob MacCachren, 3-Sheldon Creed
 
2518 08-23 USANVWild West Motorsports ParkLOORRS Pro 4 trucks
  1-Kyle LeDuc, 2-Carl Renezeder, 3-Rob MacCachren
 
2519 05-19 USANYAccord SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Jackie Brown Jr, 2-Tommy Meier, 3-Danny Tyler
 
2520 05-17 USANYAirborne Park SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Joey Polewarczyk Jr, 2-Patrick Laperle, 3-Travis Stearns
 
2521 07-19 USANYAirborne Park SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Nick Sweet, 2-Alex Labbé
  no points
2522 07-19 USANYAirborne Park SpeedwayPASS National/North late models
  1-Joey Doiron, 2-Brian Hoar, 3-Patrick Laperle
 
2523 10-03 USANYAirborne Park SpeedwayACT USA/CAN late models
  1-Brian Hoar, 2-Nick Sweet, 3-Alex Labbé
 
2524 07-17 USANYAlbany-Saratoga SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Chuck Hebing, 3-Paulie Colagiovanni
 
2525 08-12 USANYAlbany-Saratoga SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Jimmy Phelps, 2-Matt DeLorenzo, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
2526 05-15 USANYBlack Rock SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Jared Zimbardi, 2-Kyle Drum, 3-Bryan Howland
 
2527 08-07 USANYBlack Rock SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Jared Zimbardi, 2-Sammy Reakes IV, 3-Danny Varin
 
2528 07-01 USANYBrewerton SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Chuck Hebing, 2-Danny Varin, 3-Jason Barney
 
2529 09-04 USANYBrewerton SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Jason Barney, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Paul Kinney
 
2530 10-08 USANYBrewerton SpeedwayDIRTcar 358 modifieds
  1-Danny Johnson, 2-Billy Decker, 3-Matt Sheppard
 
2531 10-22 USANYBrewerton SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Billy Decker, 2-Brett Hearn, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2532 05-02 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkPatriot USA sprints
  1-Chuck Hebing, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Bryan Howland
 
2533 05-20 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Matt Sheppard, 2-Larry Wight, 3-Steve Paine
 
2534 06-11 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkASCoC sprints
  1-Dale Blaney, 2-Cody Darrah, 3-Lucas Wolfe
 
2535 07-02 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Matt Sheppard, 2-Larry Wight, 3-Jimmy Phelps
 
2536 07-02 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkESS/Patriot USA sprints
  1-Chuck Hebing, 2-Dylan Swiernik, 3-Stewart Friesen
 
2537 08-08 USANYCanandaigua Motorsports ParkESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Jason Barney, 3-Mike Stelter
 
2538 07-03 USANYChapman's Can Am Motorsports ParkESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Stewart Friesen, 3-Chuck Hebing
 
2539 05-03 USANYChemung SpeedromeRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Chuck Hossfeld, 2-Andy Jankowiak, 3-TJ Potrzebowski
 
2540 05-22 USANYChemung SpeedromeNEMA midgets
  1-Doug Coby, 2-Todd Bertrand, 3-John Zych Jr
 
2541 08-08 USANYChemung SpeedromeRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Tony Hanbury, 2-Matt Hirschman, 3-Roger Cross
 
2542 10-04 USANYChemung SpeedromeRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Matt Hirschman, 2-Zane Zeiner, 3-Chuck Hossfeld
 
2543 05-23 USANYEvans Mills SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-John Zych Jr, 2-Bethany Stoehr, 3-Jim Chambers
 
2544 06-06 USANYEvans Mills SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Parker Evans, 2-Mike Stelter, 3-Dave Axton
  no points
2545 04-12 USANYFive Mile Point SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Danny Johnson, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Billy Decker
 
2546 07-14 USANYFive Mile Point SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Pat Ward, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2547 10-31 USANYFive Mile Point SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Shaun Walker, 2-Jeff Strunk, 3-Cory Costa
 
2548 05-23 USANYFonda SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Chuck Hebing, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Paul Kinney
 
2549 06-18 USANYFonda SpeedwayWoO late models
  1-Shane Clanton, 2-Chub Frank, 3-Chase Junghans
 
2550 09-25 USANYFonda SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Chuck Hebing
 
2551 09-26 USANYFonda SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Billy Decker, 2-Stewart Friesen, 3-Larry Wight
 
2552 07-10 USANYFreedom Motorsports ParkPatriot USA sprints
  1-Steve Collins, 2-Jared Zimbardi, 3-Justin Barger
 
2553 04-25 USANYFulton SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Billy Decker, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2554 06-06 USANYFulton SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Larry Wight, 2-Shawn Donath, 3-Sammy Reakes IV
 
2555 07-04 USANYFulton SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Paul Kinney, 3-Larry Wight
 
2556 07-11 USANYHolland NASCAR Motorsports ComplexRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Patrick Emerling, 2-Andy Jankowiak, 3-George Skora III
 
2557 07-22 USANYI-88 SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Andy Bachetti, 3-Jeff Heotzler
 
2558 08-25 USANYI-88 SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Matt Tanner, 2-Danny Varin, 3-Jason Barney
 
2559 10-10 USANYI-88 SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Danny Creeden, 2-Mike Mahaney, 3-Paul Jensen
 
2560 06-25 USANYLancaster National SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Chuck Hossfeld, 2-Matt Hirschman, 3-Patrick Emerling
 
2561 08-15 USANYLancaster National SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Patrick Emerling, 2-Chuck Hossfeld, 3-Andy Jankowiak
 
2562 09-27 USANYLancaster National SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Matt Hirschman, 2-Andy Jankowiak, 3-Chuck Hossfeld
 
2563 06-20 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Chuck Hebing, 3-Paul Kinney
 
2564 07-26 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Brad Sweet, 3-Joey Saldana
 
2565 08-25 USANYLebanon Valley SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Matt Sheppard, 3-Andy Bachetti
 
2566 05-24 USANYLittle Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Max Blair, 2-Dutch Davies, 3-Jason Dupont
 
2567 07-03 USANYLittle Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Mike Knight, 2-Greg Oakes, 3-Dutch Davies
 
2568 07-03 USANYLittle Valley SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Jared Zimbardi, 2-Justin barger, 3-Steve Collins
 
2569 07-17 USANYLittle Valley Speedwaylate models
  1-Max Blair, 2-Greg Oakes, 3-Mike Knight
 
2570 07-09 USANYMohawk International RacewayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Billy Decker, 2-Tim Fuller, 3-Pat Ward
 
2571 07-24 USANYMohawk International RacewayESS sprints
  1-Steve Poirier, 2-Dylan Swiernik, 3-Patrick Vigneault
 
2572 09-18 USANYMohawk International RacewayDIRTcar 358 modifieds
  1-Chris Raabe, 2-Gage Morin, 3-Erick Rudolph
 
2573 10-10 USANYNew York State FairgroundsDIRTcar 358 modifieds
  1-Jimmy Phelps, 2-Billy Dunn, 3-Tim McCreadie
 
2574 10-10 USANYNew York State FairgroundsUSAC Silver Crown
  1-Kody Swanson, 2-Shane Cockrum, 3-Chris Windom
 
2575 10-11 USANYNew York State FairgroundsDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Kenny Tremont Jr, 3-Jimmy Phelps
 
2576 04-11 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Jerry Higbie, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2577 08-22 USANYOrange County Fair SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Justin Barger, 2-Curt Michael, 3-Ed Aikin
 
2578 05-09 USANYOswego SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Mike Leaty, 2-Patrick Emerling, 3-Tony Hanbury
 
2579 05-23 USANYOswego SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Mark Sammut, 2-Mike Lichty, 3-Dave Shullick Jr
 
2580 06-13 USANYOswego SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Tim Jedrzejek, 2-Mike Lichty, 3-Dave Shullick Jr
 
2581 07-11 USANYOswego SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Otto Sitterly, 2-Alison Cumens, 3-Chris Perley
 
2582 07-11 USANYOswego SpeedwayNEMA midgets
  1-John Zych Jr, 2-Joey Payne, 3-Randy Cabral
 
2583 09-04 USANYOswego SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Andy Jankowiak, 2-Matt Hirschman, 3-Tony Hanbury
 
2584 09-06 USANYOswego SpeedwayISMA supermodifieds
  1-Tim Jedrzejek, 2-Mike Lichty, 3-Dave Shullick Jr
 
2585 01-01 USANYRansomville Speedwaystock carsHangover
 
 
2586 06-05 USANYRansomville SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Jared Zimbardi, 2-Kyle Drum, 3-Todd Hoddick
 
2587 07-31 USANYRansomville SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Jason Barney, 2-Jared Zimbardi, 3-Kyle Drum
 
2588 09-02 USANYRansomville SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Tim Fuller, 3-Pat Ward
 
2589 06-28 USANYRiverhead RacewayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Justin Bonsignore, 2-Todd Szegedy, 3-Doug Coby
 
2590 07-31 USANYRiverhead RacewayNASCAR modifieds
  1-Justin Bonsignore, 2-Doug Coby, 3-Chase Dowling
 
2591 07-23 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkPatriot USA sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Bryan Howland, 3-Justin Barger
 
2592 09-03 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Larry Wight, 3-Pat Ward
 
2593 10-10 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkWoO sprints
  1-Donny Schatz, 2-Brad Sweet, 3-Daryn Pittman
 
2594 10-11 USANYRolling Wheels Raceway ParkESS sprints
  1-Mark Smith, 2-Chuck Hebing, 3-Mike Mahaney
  no points
2595 05-24 USANYShangri-La II Motor SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Patrick Emerling, 2-Matt Hirschman, 3-Chuck Hossfeld
 
2596 07-24 USANYSpencer SpeedwayRoC Asphalt modifieds
  1-Daren Scherer, 2-Chuck Hossfeld, 3-Bobby Holmes
 
2597 05-02 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Blair, 2-John Volpe, 3-Greg Oakes
 
2598 05-09 USANYStateline SpeedwayULMS late models
  1-John Lobb, 2-Jared Miley, 3-John Volpe
 
2599 05-23 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-Rob Blair, 2-Greg Oakes, 3-Dutch Davies
 
2600 05-23 USANYStateline SpeedwayPatriot USA sprints
  1-Sammy Reakes IV, 2-Mitch Brown, 3-Jared Zimbardi
 
2601 06-06 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-Dutch Davies, 2-Max Blair, 3-John Volpe
 
2602 06-13 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-Greg Oakes, 2-Chad Valone, 3-John Lobb
 
2603 09-05 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-David Scott, 2-Rob Blair, 3-Max Blair
 
2604 09-18 USANYStateline Speedwaylate models
  1-Max Blair, 2-Mike Knight, 3-John Volpe
 
2605 06-29 USANYThunder Mountain SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Brian Malcolm, 2-Stewart Friesen, 3-Danny Johnson
 
2606 09-05 USANYThunder Mountain SpeedwayESS/URC sprints
  1-Curt Michael, 2-Chuck Hebing, 3-Robbie Stillwagon
 
2607 09-27 USANYThunder Mountain SpeedwaySTSS North modifieds
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Chad Cook, 3-Anthony Perrego
 
2608 05-24 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Chuck Hebing, 2-Steve Poirier, 3-Danny Varin
 
2609 05-25 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Matt Sheppard, 2-Jimmy Phelps, 3-Marc Johnson
 
2610 06-24 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayDIRTcar modifieds
  1-Billy Decker, 2-Jimmy Phelps, 3-Larry Wight
 
2611 07-05 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Paul Kinney, 3-Larry Wight
 
2612 09-06 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayESS/URC sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Mike Mahaney, 3-Curt Michael
 
2613 09-07 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayRoC Dirt modifieds
  1-Matt Sheppard, 2-Billy Decker, 3-Vic Coffey
 
2614 10-06 USANYUtica-Rome SpeedwayESS sprints
  1-Stewart Friesen, 2-Paul Kinney, 3-Justin Barger
  no points
2615 05-16 USANYWatkins Glen InternationalSCCA Atlantic
  1-Keyvan Andres Soori, 2-Conner Kearby, 3-Garth Rickards
 
2616 05-17 USANYWatkins Glen InternationalSCCA Atlantic
  1-Keyvan Andres Soori, 2-Keith Grant, 3-Garth Rickards
 
2617 06-28 USA