TBD RACES

1 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayARDC midgets
  1-Johnny Coy
 
2 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayARDC midgets
  1-Earl Halaquist
 
3 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayARDC midgets
  1-Jim Kirk
 
4 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Al Tasnady
 
5 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Stan Ploski
 
6 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Budd Olsen
 
7 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Leon Manchester
 
8 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Joe Kelly
 
9 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Del George
 
10 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Gerry Chamberlain
 
11 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Bob Rossell
 
12 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Freddy Adam
 
13 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Freddy Adam
 
14 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Buzzie Reutimann
 
15 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Buzzie Reutimann
 
16 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Buzzie Reutimann
 
17 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Will Cagle
 
18 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Will Cagle
 
19 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Will Cagle
 
20 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
21 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
22 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
23 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
24 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
25 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Rags Carter
 
26 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
27 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
28 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
29 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
30 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
31 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
32 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
33 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
34 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
35 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaymodifieds
  1-Frankie Schneider
 
36 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaysprints
  1-Bobby Allen
 
37 - USAPANazareth National Speedwaysprints
  1-Lou Blaney
 
38 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Buck Buckley
 
39 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Earl Halaquist
 
40 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayURC sprints
  1-Jiggs Peters
 
41 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC Champ Dirt Car
  1-Mario Andretti
 
42 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC Champ Dirt Car
  1-Jim McElreath
 
43 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC Champ Dirt Car
  1-Al Unser
 
44 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Gary Bettenhausen
 
45 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC National sprints
  1-Don Nordhorn
 
46 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC National stock cars
  1-AJ Foyt
 
47 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC National/ARDC midgets
  1-Danny Caruthers
 
48 - USAPANazareth National SpeedwayUSAC National/ARDC midgets
  1-Larry Dickson